Northern Arizona

Northern Arizona Twitter
 

Licensed to UNLV Swimming         HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/21/2013 07:57 PM
            UNLV FALL INVITATIONAL 2013 - 11/21/2013 to 11/23/2013             
                UNLV Fall nvitational 2013, Sanction #: #13-290                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of California, Berk-PC  'A'            1:29.51    1:29.97   40  
     1) Bing, Kaylin S 20               2) Acker, Rachael C 23            
     3) Pelton, Elizabeth A 23          4) Franklin, Missy J 18           
              22.63    22.80    22.23    22.31                                    
  2 Arizona State University-AZ  'A'                  1:34.00    1:32.21   34  
     1) Jonsdottir, Ingibjorg K 20      2) Busch, Melanie 20              
     3) Friderichs, Jamie A 19          4) Spadoni, Marina K 19           
              23.40    22.67    22.88    23.26                                    
  3 University of California, Los-CA  'A'             1:32.46    1:32.32   32  
     1) Senko, Anna K 21                2) Mack, Linnea K 17              
     3) Kinnear, Katie M 19             4) Quah, Ting 21                  
              23.65    22.32    23.44    22.91                                    
  4 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'A'            1:32.00    1:32.36   30  
     1) Fehervari, Julia 21             2) Gavrilova, Lena O 20           
     3) Herrington, Katelyne M 21       4) Dixon, Rachel A 21             
              23.50    23.42    22.92    22.52                                    
  5 University of California, Berk-PC  'B'            1:33.13    1:32.49   28  
     1) Osman, Farida H 18              2) Cheng, Camille L 20            
     3) Stipe, Mikkel-Ane 20            4) Tran, Cindy 21                 
              23.31    23.25    23.17    22.76                                    
  6 University of California, Berk-PC  'C'            1:34.00   x1:32.97  
     1) Au, Hoi Shun S 21               2) Bates, Melissa E 21            
     3) Bootsma, Rachel K 19            4) Vredeveld, Kristen A 18        
              23.60    23.15    22.90    23.32                                    
  7 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'B'            1:35.90    1:33.82   26  
     1) Taylor, Hannah 18               2) Wong, Jessica K 18             
     3) Heim, Jessica L 21              4) Marsh, Jessica R 21            
              24.14    23.19    23.13    23.36                                    
  8 University of California, Los-CA  'B'             1:35.10    1:33.91   24  
     1) Dornick, Monica V 19            2) White, Madison M 18            
     3) Khojasteh, Jessica 20           4) Bergman, Jesse L 21            
              23.95    23.25    23.36    23.35                                    
  9 University of California, Los-CA  'C'             1:36.50   x1:34.29  
     1) Hacker, Hayley L 21             2) Steffen, Savannah N 18         
     3) Winkler, Jo Jo J 18             4) Carlson, Taylor J 20           
              24.48    23.48    23.34    22.99                                    
 10 Uc, Santa Barbara-CA  'A'                         1:33.11    1:34.93   22  
     1) Kreuzberger, Kimmie M 19        2) Yamauchi, Sophia K 20          
     3) Bicomong, Meghan A 18           4) Mikota, Julia M 18             
              24.07    23.34    23.82    23.70                                    
 11 Uc, Santa Barbara-CA  'B'                         1:35.13    1:35.76   18  
     1) Neel, Marissa B 19              2) Hoppe, Charis B 19             
     3) Metcalf, Carissa C 20           4) Barden, Hollace C 20           
              24.48    23.69    23.72    23.87                                    
 12 Oregan State Beavers-OR  'A'                      1:36.80    1:36.01   14  
     1) Young, Andrea S 18              2) MacEwen, Sophia L 18           
     3) Hecker, Anni A 18               4) Amr, Amani A 19                
              24.31    23.80    24.27    23.63                                    
 13 Colorado State University-CO  'A'                 1:37.50    1:36.05   12  
     1) Simpson, Tess 21                2) Polich, Katie 20               
     3) Griffith, Teagan 18             4) Roh, Karin 18                  
              24.19    23.72    24.46    23.68                                    
 14 Arizona State University-AZ  'B'                  1:36.00    1:36.06   10  
     1) Simonovic, Kat S 19             2) Zsiga, Kayra L 20              
     3) Luchsinger, Summer L 18         4) Degraff, Cheyenne N 18         
              23.99    23.50    24.61    23.96                                    
 15 Northern Arizona University  'A'                  1:38.00    1:36.86    8  
     1) Juergens, Alexis K 20           2) Frazee, Trinity A 19           
     3) Lindquist, Jori A 18            4) Palomino, Kathryn E 18         
              24.21    24.35    23.99    24.31                                    
 16 Brigham Young University-UT  'A'                  1:34.99    1:37.43    6  
     1) McCormick, Allison L 18         2) Marsh, Ciera 20                
     3) McMullan, Valerie B 21          4) Shaw, Lauren E 18              
              24.35    24.04    24.48    24.56                                    
 17 Brigham Young University-UT  'B'                  1:38.50    1:37.76    4  
     1) Bennion, Angela K 21            2) Bispo, Kerra D 17              
     3) Howard, Shaylee A 18            4) Dodds, Allie L 21              
              24.29    24.70    24.68    24.09                                    
 18 Colorado State University-CO  'B'                 1:42.66    1:37.87    2  
     1) Fallagtter, Jarren 19           2) Ruger, Ailey 21                
     3) Thornton, Mackenzie 19          4) Gilson, Felicia 19             
              24.68    24.11    24.84    24.24                                    
 19 Oregan State Beavers-OR  'B'                      1:38.80    1:38.00  
     1) Steinbergs, Korina J 21         2) Meyer, Brooke N 18             
     3) McLaggan, Claire A 19           4) Toulemonde, Constance P 18     
              24.67    24.56    24.54    24.23                                    
 20 Brigham Young University-UT  'C'                  1:39.95   x1:38.05  
     1) Capocci, Olivia O 18            2) Tiang, Zerlynn 18              
     3) Harris, Emily S 18              4) Wells, McKenzie K 19           
              24.99                      24.24                                    
 21 University of California, Los-CA  'D'             1:38.01   x1:38.28  
     1) Wilde, Courtney E 21            2) Burton, Maggie H 18            
     3) Owen, Rachel A 18               4) Merlihan, Michaela A 19        
              24.73    24.17    24.54    24.84                                    
 22 Northern Arizona University  'B'                  1:41.00    1:38.43  
     1) Huff, Alex E 20                 2) Wright, Caitlin N 20           
     3) Pold, Eva 19                    4) Palmer, Rachel E 22            
              25.03    24.18    24.81    24.41                                    
 23 Uc, Santa Barbara-CA  'C'                         1:38.99   x1:38.92  
     1) Curran, Hope R 19               2) Dang, Jaime B 18               
     3) Tedesco, Madison L 19           4) Whaley, Reid C 18              
              24.48    24.88    25.24    24.32                                    
 24 Oregan State Beavers-OR  'C'                      1:40.00   x1:40.02  
     1) Maxwell, Gabrielle E 19         2) Fujimura, Aya 22               
     3) Bloch, Dakota S 20              4) Cavanaugh, Jesikah E 18        
              25.61    25.05    24.72    24.64                                    
 25 Brigham Young University-UT  'D'                  1:40.00   x1:40.63  
     1) Vaughan, Dani M 21              2) Spindler, Ashlee J 18          
     3) Allen, Aubree A 19              4) Allen, Whitney M 19            
              25.23    24.61    25.59    25.20                                    
 26 Oregan State Beavers-OR  'D'                      1:43.00   x1:42.71  
     1) Stroda, Kaitlyn A 20            2) Frank, Taylor R 18             
     3) Chan, Chelsea 18                4) Alf-Huynh, Maranda N 18        
              26.12    26.69    24.63    25.27                                    
 27 Colorado State University-CO  'C'                 1:46.68   x1:43.22  
     1) Arnold, Allison 18              2) Kuechler, Lauren 19            
     3) Morley, Gabby 18                4) Evans, Madison 18              
              25.92    25.60    25.79    25.91                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'A'            1:20.00    1:19.06   40  
     1) Virva, Dillon R 19              2) Passos, Gui B 22               
     3) Szele, David 24                 4) Paco-Pedroni, Tom 18           
              19.53    19.58    20.01    19.94                                    
  2 Stanford Men's Swimming-PC  'A'                   1:19.45    1:19.81   34  
     1) Kremer, Tom 19                  2) Nolan, Dave J 20               
     3) Black, Connor S 18              4)                                
              20.24    19.39    20.09    20.09                                    
  3 Stanford Men's Swimming-PC  'B'                   1:21.22    1:21.08   32  
     1) Lovell, Ben P 20                2) Duggan, Sean M 19              
     3) Stephens, Thomas S 21           4) Hallowell, Ethan W 21          
              20.54    20.31    19.90    20.33                                    
  4 Uc, Santa Barbara-CA  'A'                         1:19.07    1:21.56   30  
     1) Campbell, Alex E 22             2) Norman, Lucas L 21             
     3) Lemley, Chase D 21              4) Dotson, Chris D 21             
              20.78    20.07    20.70    20.01                                    
  5 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'B'            1:23.90    1:22.26   28  
     1) Adams, Wyatt J 22               2) Deem, JR 20                    
     3) Machado, Henrique H 19          4) Lameynardie, Samuel K 20       
              20.99    21.06    20.23    19.98                                    
  6 Arizona State University-AZ  'A'                  1:22.20    1:22.34   26  
     1) Bohus, Richard 20               2) Adalsteinsson, David H 23      
     3) Perry, Barkley G 19             4)                                
              21.13    20.56    20.53    20.12                                    
  7 Wyoming, University of-WY  'A'                    1:22.79    1:22.43   24  
     1) Kalms, Adam M 20                2) Griffel, Ethan E 22            
     3) O'Leary, Ryan P 21              4) Scalise, Kyle A 19             
              20.44    20.87    20.14    20.98                                    
  8 Stanford Men's Swimming-PC  'C'                   1:22.40   x1:22.69  
     1) Carter, Michael 21              2) Umbach, Gray S 19              
     3) DeShon, Spencer A 18            4) Ross, James E 20               
              21.26    20.36    20.63    20.44                                    
  9 Uc, Santa Barbara-CA  'B'                         1:21.10    1:23.20   22  
     1) Tibazi, Yoessef 18              2) Paulauskas, Lukas 20           
     3) Dossa, Andrew S 21              4) Jean, Tyler B 21               
              21.36    20.33    20.65    20.86                                    
 10 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'C'            1:24.90   x1:23.83  
     1) Tarazona, Dylan 18              2) Harvey, Bryan T 20             
     3) Baldacci, Collin 19             4) Priest, Jake L 22              
              20.96    21.42    21.26    20.19                                    
 11 Brigham Young University-UT  'A'                  1:23.43    1:25.44   18  
     1) Oldham, Blaine M 18             2) King, Michael D 24             
     3) Stevenson, Brent B 23           4) Rutherfurd, Andrew M 24        
              22.08    21.45    21.20    20.71                                    
 12 Arizona State University-AZ  'B'                  1:23.10    1:26.68   14  
     1) Kao, Sean H 19                  2) Worrick, Joe C 19              
     3) Braden, Gunner A 18             4) Trimble, Connor J 19           
              21.79    21.77    21.42    21.70                                    
 13 Uc, Santa Barbara-CA  'C'                         1:23.44   x1:26.76  
     1) Smith, Josh D 19                2) Davison, Richard F 19          
     3) Bovenberg, Parker L 21          4) Browne, Putnam H 18            
              21.49    21.42    21.79    22.06                                    
 14 Brigham Young University-UT  'B'                  1:29.70    1:29.11   12  
     1) Greenland, Garrett G 22         2) Elieson, Jacob T 18            
     3) Davis, Jacob R 18               4)                                
              22.72    21.91    22.32    22.16                                    
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pelton, Elizabeth A       23 CAL-PC               4:56.21    4:42.87   20  
              25.55   27.94   29.03   28.74   29.08   28.99   28.71   28.65
      28.43   27.75                                                
  2 Baxter, Tristin L         21 Sun Devils-AZ        4:55.46    4:43.88   17  
              26.51   28.35   28.52   28.64   28.51   28.85   28.94   29.12
      28.88   27.56                                                
  3 Breed, Catherine E        20 CAL-PC               4:54.45    4:44.97   16  
              26.54   28.49   28.51   28.55   28.91   29.02   28.96   28.96
      28.82   28.21                                                
  4 Harrison, Samantha G      19 ORGU-OR              4:46.51    4:46.82   15  
              26.17   28.14   28.56   28.87   28.78   29.10   29.27   29.25
      29.66   29.02                                                
  5 Li, Celina T              18 CAL-PC               4:54.18    4:51.77   14  
              25.81   28.18   28.73   28.97   29.13   29.69   30.28   30.32
      30.55   30.11                                                
  6 Friderichs, Jamie A       19 Sun Devils-AZ        4:54.40    4:53.45   13  
              26.48   28.81   29.18   29.67   29.73   29.85   30.20   30.18
      30.00   29.35                                                
  7 Baker, Lauren E           21 UCLA-CA              4:55.64    4:54.46   12  
              27.24   28.71   28.87   29.25   29.46   29.72   29.90   30.39
      30.57   30.35                                                
  8 Campbell, Katy T          19 UCLA-CA              4:56.17    4:57.64   11  
              26.84   29.11   29.39   29.76   29.99   30.39   30.48   30.67
      30.94   30.07                                                
B - Final
  9 Alanis, Heren C           19 Ucsb-Ca-CA           4:57.95    4:47.78    9  
              27.01   28.80   29.06   29.53   29.13   29.35   29.13   28.78
      29.00   27.99                                                
 10 Piehl, Caroline A         20 CAL-PC               4:56.40    4:48.44    7  
              26.42   28.87   29.35   29.84   29.46   29.48   29.36   29.19
      28.92   27.55                                                
 11 Lowther, Emma M           21 Northern Ariz.       4:58.44    4:54.11    6  
              26.47   29.11   29.43   30.08   29.94   29.76   29.74   29.98
      30.08   29.52                                                
 12 Wright, Caitlin N         20 Northern Ariz.       4:58.81    4:55.08    5  
              26.81   29.68   29.63   30.04   30.31   29.76   29.89   30.34
      29.97   28.65                                                
 13 Olasz, Anna G             20 Sun Devils-AZ        4:57.56    4:55.96    4  
              28.14   29.61   29.42   29.52   29.59   29.65   29.99   30.22
      30.31   29.51                                                
 14 Nanfria, Taylor L         20 CAL-PC               4:58.49    4:58.93    3  
              26.96   29.26   29.50   29.91   30.23   30.53   30.73   30.85
      30.77   30.19                                                
 15 Mastrup, Madeline         21 Csu Women-CO         5:00.27    5:04.18    2  
              27.55   29.92   30.44   30.45   30.82   30.97   30.95   31.32
      31.48   30.28                                                
 16 Velasquez, Micaela A      19 Ucsb-Ca-CA           5:00.26    5:07.36    1  
              27.67   30.29   31.09   31.12   31.21   31.43   31.65   31.22
      31.17   30.51                                                
C - Final
 17 Klaren, Melanie R         20 CAL-PC               5:01.25    4:47.11  
              26.58   29.00   29.33   29.59   29.39   29.42   29.26   28.64
      28.32   27.58                                                
 18 Loper, Ally L             20 UCLA-CA              5:00.39    4:48.70  
              26.83   28.66   29.05   29.23   29.19   29.05   29.32   29.37
      28.93   29.07                                                
 19 Barreto, Juanita B        20 Sun Devils-AZ        5:02.13    4:56.12  
              26.89   29.72   29.54   29.92   30.05   29.86   30.31   30.37
      30.08   29.38                                                
 20 Walker, Hayden L          18 UCLA-CA              5:00.55    4:57.94  
              27.22   28.97   29.25   29.43   29.92   30.15   30.56   31.06
      30.92   30.46                                                
 21 Chavez, Jaclyn A          21 Sun Devils-AZ        5:00.53    4:59.84  
              27.64   29.94   30.36   30.52   30.33   30.27   30.54   30.68
      30.09   29.47                                                
 22 Hendrick, Kristina        18 UNLV-CA              5:01.84    5:02.16  
              27.47   29.84   30.31   30.80   30.64   30.55   30.97   30.78
      30.93   29.87                                                
 23 Palomino, Kathryn E       18 Northern Ariz.       5:00.82    5:03.99  
              27.70   30.18   30.32   30.81   30.00   30.66   31.12   31.06
      31.26   30.88                                                
 24 Okelberry, Camille A      19 Byu Swimming-UT      5:00.51    5:05.72  
              27.86   30.63   31.04   30.72   31.09   31.10   31.09   31.12
      31.00   30.07                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cosgarea, Drew D          20 Stanford-PC          4:25.92    4:19.63   20  
              24.07   25.69   26.00   26.13   26.47   26.32   26.55   26.70
      26.51   25.19                                                
  2 Thomson, Danny A          20 Stanford-PC          4:23.71    4:20.80   17  
              23.82   25.64   26.00   26.18   26.35   26.47   26.79   26.70
      26.65   26.20                                                
  3 Buck, Justin D            18 Stanford-PC          4:27.28    4:25.99   16  
              23.93   26.48   26.88   27.03   27.12   27.18   27.33   27.22
      27.04   25.78                                                
  4 Yoder, Jimmy S            18 Stanford-PC          4:26.55    4:26.14   15  
              24.33   26.23   26.39   26.90   27.07   27.16   27.43   27.12
      27.25   26.26                                                
  5 Nelson, Ryan M            19 Wyoming-WY           4:28.09    4:28.41   14  
              24.28   26.39   27.09   27.39   27.53   27.54   27.36   26.93
      27.34   26.56                                                
  6 Pickard, Chris T          21 Stanford-PC          4:27.58    4:31.56   13  
              24.79   26.79   26.83   27.20   27.35   27.49   27.80   27.74
      27.85   27.72                                                
  7 Hommel, Robert A          20 Stanford-PC          4:27.94    4:33.89   12  
              24.14   27.16   27.33   27.69   28.12   28.32   28.09   28.40
      27.53   27.11                                                
  8 Garnier, Jeff B           19 Stanford-PC          4:30.61    4:34.71   11  
              24.44   27.11   27.30   27.60   27.87   28.07   28.08   28.60
      28.34   27.30                                                
B - Final
  9 Offutt, Bryan T           21 Stanford-PC          4:30.73    4:26.01    9  
              25.10   26.61   26.96   27.04   27.12   26.99   26.92   26.53
      26.30   26.44                                                
 10 Griffel, Ethan E          22 Wyoming-WY           4:32.26    4:29.71    7  
              24.03   26.28   27.32   27.70   27.64   27.47   27.20   27.38
      27.50   27.19                                                
 11 Bushnell, Stott H         23 Byu Swimming-UT      4:34.75    4:32.57    6  
              25.19   26.80   27.06   26.98   27.54   27.57   28.05   28.10
      28.06   27.22                                                
 12 Roe, Matt J               21 UNLV-CA              4:34.86    4:33.67    5  
              24.84   27.26   27.89   28.03   28.12   27.96   27.74   27.97
      27.07   26.79                                                
 13 Calhoon, Jayce E          22 Wyoming-WY           4:33.71    4:34.21    4  
              24.87   27.46   27.50   27.87   27.81   27.48   27.96   28.05
      27.98   27.23                                                
 14 Daigler, Hannon           20 UNLV-CA              4:34.29    4:34.72    3  
              25.37   27.21   27.57   27.81   27.81   27.63   27.62   27.88
      28.13   27.69                                                
 15 Stoehr, Mitch D           21 Stanford-PC          4:32.86    4:35.62    2  
              24.44   26.55   27.02   28.01   27.27   28.31   28.00   28.66
      28.89   28.47                                                
 16 Glander, Ryan M           21 Sun Devils-AZ        4:35.35    4:38.61    1  
              25.14   27.54   27.77   28.11   28.26   28.34   28.30   28.43
      28.58   28.14                                                
C - Final
 17 Barmann, Andrew B         20 Ucsb-Ca-CA           4:35.60    4:33.80  
              24.92   27.25   27.84   28.09   28.24   28.06   28.30   28.16
      27.23   25.71                                                
 18 Young, Clayton G          19 Ucsb-Ca-CA           4:37.28    4:33.92  
              24.17   26.75   27.29   27.70   28.02   28.16   28.50   28.44
      28.08   26.81                                                
 19 Aakhus, Randy J           21 Ucsb-Ca-CA           4:36.01    4:36.03  
              24.38   26.83   27.37   27.67   27.79   28.13   28.27   28.57
      28.85   28.17                                                
 20 Palumbo, Alex P           21 Sun Devils-AZ        4:36.78    4:36.54  
              25.31   27.36   27.76   28.03   28.08   28.16   28.24   28.38
      28.03   27.19                                                
 21 Weiner, Brendan A         19 Sun Devils-AZ        4:43.44    4:40.68  
              24.87   27.58   27.80   28.13   28.66   28.95   29.27   29.23
      28.69   27.50                                                
 22 Taylor, Russell W         19 Ucsb-Ca-CA           4:41.86    4:40.84  
              25.78   27.95   28.57   28.85   28.67   28.96   29.01   27.93
      28.04   27.08                                                
 23 Drum, Matt C              18 Ucsb-Ca-CA           4:42.28    4:44.78  
              25.09   27.55   28.38   28.57   28.73   29.12   29.18   29.29
      29.77   29.10                                                
 24 Mowry, Mickey M           19 Ucsb-Ca-CA           4:36.82    4:50.33  
              25.10   27.71   28.31   28.62   29.28   30.22   30.59   30.32
      30.55   29.63                                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Franklin, Missy J         18 CAL-PC               2:02.13    1:58.24   20  
              25.62   28.68   36.16   27.78                                
  2 Piehl, Caroline A         20 CAL-PC               2:03.75    2:00.18   17  
              27.28   30.45   35.20   27.25                                
  3 Senko, Anna K             21 UCLA-CA              2:02.18    2:00.38   16  
              25.90   29.80   36.23   28.45                                
  4 Naze, Kelly R             23 CAL-PC               2:04.67    2:01.71   15  
              26.65   29.59   36.86   28.61                                
  5 Yamauchi, Sophia K        20 Ucsb-Ca-CA           2:01.70    2:01.91   14  
              26.52   30.64   35.80   28.95                                
  6 Tse, Ashley A             18 UCLA-CA              2:03.78    2:01.94   13  
              27.20   30.24   35.16   29.34                                
  7 Kibby, Crystal R          21 ORGU-OR              2:02.15    2:02.24   12  
              26.95   31.11   34.77   29.41                                
  8 Houston, Tory M           20 Sun Devils-AZ        2:04.04    2:04.43   11  
              27.99   31.79   34.44   30.21                                
B - Final
  9 Tarazona, Noelle M        20 UCLA-CA              2:06.39    2:03.71    9  
              25.56   31.64   37.48   29.03                                
 10 Kinnear, Katie M          19 UCLA-CA              2:05.92    2:03.98    7  
              26.26   30.87   38.56   28.29                                
 11 Knight, Allie M           22 Ucsb-Ca-CA           2:06.43    2:04.32    6  
              26.94   30.96   37.44   28.98                                
 12 Vargem, Jiana M           18 Ucsb-Ca-CA           2:06.20    2:04.76    5  
              27.78   31.46   35.84   29.68                                
 13 Palmer, Rachel E          22 Northern Ariz.       2:04.86    2:05.40    4  
              26.87   30.66   37.63   30.24                                
 14 Shepard, Jessica          19 Csu Women-CO         2:05.33    2:06.81    3  
              27.31   31.03   38.09   30.38                                
 15 Ampuero, Jessica          21 Byu Swimming-UT      2:06.40    2:06.85    2  
              27.19   31.75   38.24   29.67                                
 16 Peanasky, Anne K          21 Ucsb-Ca-CA           2:05.93    2:06.94    1  
              27.55   32.61   38.19   28.59                                
C - Final
 17 Grima, Alicia J           23 CAL-PC               2:07.47    2:00.19  
              26.20   29.93   36.00   28.06                                
 18 Bootsma, Rachel K         19 CAL-PC               2:06.52    2:02.63  
              25.97   29.62   38.32   28.72                                
 19 Young, Taylor M           18 CAL-PC               2:07.14    2:03.79  
              26.84   31.60   35.08   30.27                                
 20 Upshaw, Arlyn M           19 UCLA-CA              2:07.48    2:06.12  
              26.62   31.53   38.55   29.42                                
 21 Taylor, Hannah            18 UNLV-CA              2:06.61    2:06.32  
              26.58   31.94   38.23   29.57                                
 22 Burnes, Jordan S          22 Northern Ariz.       2:07.37    2:06.35  
              28.51   32.95   34.86   30.03                                
 23 Cox, Erin N               20 UNLV-CA              2:06.97    2:07.92  
              26.86   32.18   38.62   30.26                                
 24 Pruett, Monica C          19 Northern Ariz.       2:06.82    2:07.96  
              28.41   32.13   36.88   30.54                                
D - Final
 25 Quah, Ting                21 UCLA-CA              2:08.10    2:03.20  
              26.08   32.37   36.95   27.80                                
 26 Baxter, Tristin L         21 Sun Devils-AZ        2:07.83    2:04.59  
              26.95   31.93   37.99   27.72                                
 27 Bates, Melissa E          21 CAL-PC               2:08.51    2:04.68  
              26.92   32.52   36.13   29.11                                
 28 Degraff, Cheyenne N       18 Sun Devils-AZ        2:08.02    2:06.68  
              27.68   32.03   37.39   29.58                                
 29 Bertoldo, Haley J         19 Byu Swimming-UT      2:07.65    2:08.42  
              26.81   31.28   38.65   31.68                                
 30 Erickson, Lauren M        19 UNLV-CA              2:07.73    2:08.55  
              26.51   32.06   38.27   31.71                                
 31 Tiang, Zerlynn            18 Byu Swimming-UT      2:08.85    2:09.45  
              26.66   33.56   38.33   30.90                                
 32 Jacobs, Allie             18 Csu Women-CO         2:08.85    2:09.98  
              28.24   31.75   39.23   30.76                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kremer, Tom               19 Stanford-PC          1:45.83    1:46.27   20  
              22.99   26.67   31.57   25.04                                
  2 Williamson, Max S         19 Stanford-PC          1:46.38    1:46.41   17  
              23.42   26.30   31.13   25.56                                
  3 Gremizzi, Giacomo         23 UNLV-CA              1:46.97    1:47.04   16  
              22.70   27.16   30.97   26.21                                
  4 Gunderson, Will B         21 Stanford-PC          1:48.43    1:48.61   15  
              23.61   26.65   32.11   26.24                                
  5 Kalms, Adam M             20 Wyoming-WY           1:48.14    1:48.65   14  
              23.47   26.98   32.30   25.90                                
  6 Coci, Alex                24 Sun Devils-AZ        1:48.99    1:49.42   13  
              23.33   27.47   32.90   25.72                                
  7 Shaw, Mason K             21 Stanford-PC          1:49.07    1:49.57   12  
              23.59   28.83   31.00   26.15                                
  8 Umbach, Gray S            19 Stanford-PC          1:47.20    1:50.49   11  
              23.37   27.22   33.30   26.60                                
B - Final
  9 Priest, Jake L            22 UNLV-CA              1:49.97    1:48.90    9  
              23.79   28.19   31.16   25.76                                
 10 Turner, Jordan A          21 Wyoming-WY           1:51.45    1:50.04    7  
              23.72   28.37   31.30   26.65                                
 11 Arata, Ryan P             19 Stanford-PC          1:51.05    1:50.32    6  
              23.28   26.65   33.76   26.63                                
 12 Meier, Brandon E          21 UNLV-CA              1:50.51    1:50.53    5  
              24.20   28.37   31.30   26.66                                
 13 Richards, Stephen M       21 Byu Swimming-UT      1:51.85    1:51.76    4  
              24.46   27.74   32.25   27.31                                
 14 Johns, Travis J           18 Stanford-PC          1:52.12    1:52.43    3  
              23.93   28.05   33.74   26.71                                
 15 Castilleja, Andy          19 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:53.88    1:53.93    2  
              24.29   28.85   32.91   27.88                                
 16 Smith, Josh D             19 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:53.26    1:54.24    1  
              24.29   27.80   34.72   27.43                                
C - Final
 17 Dalby, Zac T              20 Sun Devils-AZ        1:54.52    1:50.47  
              23.92   28.35   31.97   26.23                                
 18 Sockwell, Kyle C          19 Sun Devils-AZ        1:55.26    1:52.70  
              24.77   28.25   32.86   26.82                                
 19 Scalise, Kyle A           19 Wyoming-WY           1:53.92    1:53.04  
              24.32   29.31   31.91   27.50                                
 20 Kubick, Dylan S           18 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:54.86    1:53.62  
              24.51   28.62   33.63   26.86                                
 21 Miao, Albert J            19 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:55.60    1:54.50  
              24.39   28.42   33.97   27.72                                
 22 King, Michael D           24 Byu Swimming-UT      1:55.74    1:55.39  
              24.69   31.55   31.73   27.42                                
 23 Lau, Andy                 18 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:56.54    1:56.21  
              24.61   29.48   35.25   26.87                                
 24 Capitaine, Thibaut R      20 Sun Devils-AZ        1:58.03    2:02.48  
              24.96   32.23   35.18   30.11                                
D - Final
 25 Mills, Brandon J          18 Sun Devils-AZ        1:59.42    1:57.96  
              24.98   30.94   33.50   28.54                                
 26 Worrick, Joe C            19 Sun Devils-AZ        2:04.74    1:59.09  
              25.55   31.35   34.71   27.48                                
 27 Lamb, Josh R              18 Sun Devils-AZ        2:02.61    2:02.50  
              25.55   32.73   33.49   30.73                                
 28 Scott, Sammy T            20 Sun Devils-AZ        2:07.15    2:06.84  
              26.44   33.24   35.80   31.36                                
 29 Trimble, Connor J         19 Sun Devils-AZ        2:04.49    2:09.08  
              25.72   32.79   38.57   32.00                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Franklin, Missy J         18 CAL-PC                 23.20      22.55   20  
  2 Bing, Kaylin S            20 CAL-PC                 23.42      22.63   17  
  3 Acker, Rachael C          23 CAL-PC                 23.56      23.13   16  
  4 Quah, Ting                21 UCLA-CA                23.56      23.15   15  
  5 Dixon, Rachel A           21 UNLV-CA                23.01      23.20   13.5
  5 Busch, Melanie            20 Sun Devils-AZ          23.17      23.20   13.5
  7 Fehervari, Julia          21 UNLV-CA                23.25      23.46   12  
  8 Herrington, Katelyne M    21 UNLV-CA                23.57      23.59   11  
B - Final
  9 Mack, Linnea K            17 UCLA-CA                23.65      22.87    9  
 10 Pelton, Elizabeth A       23 CAL-PC                 23.65      22.94    7  
 11 Osman, Farida H           18 CAL-PC                 23.73      23.18    6  
 12 Cheng, Camille L          20 CAL-PC                 23.71      23.53    5  
 13 Stipe, Mikkel-Ane         20 CAL-PC                 23.62      23.57    4  
 14 Gavrilova, Lena O         20 UNLV-CA                23.73      23.63    3  
 15 Jonsdottir, Ingibjorg K   20 Sun Devils-AZ          23.65      23.75    2  
 16 Juergens, Alexis K        20 Northern Ariz.         23.72      24.05    1  
C - Final
 17 Kinnear, Katie M          19 UCLA-CA                23.94      23.79  
 18 White, Madison M          18 UCLA-CA                23.89      23.81  
 19 Khojasteh, Jessica        20 UCLA-CA                23.95      23.82  
 20 Speers, Abigail M         19 CAL-PC                 23.93      23.89  
 21 Bergman, Jesse L          21 UCLA-CA                23.92      24.06  
 22 Barreto, Juanita B        20 Sun Devils-AZ          23.98      24.13  
 23 Applegate, Madison A      19 UCLA-CA                24.25      24.23  
 24 Kreuzberger, Kimmie M     19 Ucsb-Ca-CA             23.96      24.32  
D - Final
 25 Tran, Cindy               21 CAL-PC                 24.00      23.15  
 26 Spadoni, Marina K         19 Sun Devils-AZ          24.09      23.78  
 27 Bicomong, Meghan A        18 Ucsb-Ca-CA             23.98      24.02  
 28 Polich, Katie             20 Csu Women-CO           23.99      24.09  
 29 Roh, Karin                18 Csu Women-CO           24.01      24.11  
 30 Simpson, Tess             21 Csu Women-CO           24.03      24.22  
 31 Steffen, Savannah N       18 UCLA-CA                24.07      24.28  
 32 Mikota, Julia M           18 Ucsb-Ca-CA             24.03      24.29  
E - Final
 33 Bootsma, Rachel K         19 CAL-PC                 24.18      23.27  
 34 Bates, Melissa E          21 CAL-PC                 24.11      23.37  
 35 Vredeveld, Kristen A      18 CAL-PC                 24.25      23.51  
 36 Au, Hoi Shun S            21 CAL-PC                 24.21      23.63  
 37 MacEwen, Sophia L         18 ORGU-OR                24.10      24.00  
 38 Winkler, Jo Jo J          18 UCLA-CA                24.13      24.05  
 39 Friderichs, Jamie A       19 Sun Devils-AZ          24.18      24.22  
 40 Shaw, Lauren E            18 Byu Swimming-UT        24.24      24.71  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Virva, Dillon R           19 UNLV-CA                19.43      19.37   20  
  2 Nolan, Dave J             20 Stanford-PC            19.95      19.72   17  
  3 Passos, Gui B             22 UNLV-CA                20.33      19.96   16  
  4 Paco-Pedroni, Tom         18 UNLV-CA                20.16      20.09   15  
  5 Kremer, Tom               19 Stanford-PC            20.35      20.32   14  
  6 Black, Connor S           18 Stanford-PC            20.18      20.33   13  
  7 Pickard, Chris T          21 Stanford-PC            20.47      20.59   12  
  8 Lovell, Ben P             20 Stanford-PC            20.59      20.63   11  
B - Final
  9 Hallowell, Ethan W        21 Stanford-PC            20.77      20.60    9  
 10 Lameynardie, Samuel K     20 UNLV-CA                20.77      20.65    7  
 11 Stephens, Thomas S        21 Stanford-PC            20.75      20.69    6  
 12 O'Leary, Ryan P           21 Wyoming-WY             20.60      20.75    5  
 13 Duggan, Sean M            19 Stanford-PC            20.61      20.77    4  
 14 Norman, Lucas L           21 Ucsb-Ca-CA             20.84      20.91    3  
 15 Davis, Cole W             21 Stanford-PC            20.87      20.92    2  
 16 Umbach, Gray S            19 Stanford-PC            20.79      20.93    1  
C - Final
 17 DeShon, Spencer A         18 Stanford-PC            20.96      20.85  
 18 Descombes, Jack P         19 Stanford-PC            20.87      20.86  
 19 Ross, James E             20 Stanford-PC            20.96      21.00  
 20 Brown, Christian S        19 Stanford-PC            21.07      21.09  
 21 Lemley, Chase D           21 Ucsb-Ca-CA             20.91      21.20  
 22 Campbell, Alex E          22 Ucsb-Ca-CA             20.87      21.31  
 23 Adams, Wyatt J            22 UNLV-CA                21.09      21.43  
 24 Deem, JR                  20 UNLV-CA                20.97      21.60  
D - Final
 25 Tarazona, Dylan           18 UNLV-CA                21.19      21.12  
 26 Garnier, Jeff B           19 Stanford-PC            21.19      21.21  
 27 Perry, Barkley G          19 Sun Devils-AZ          21.41      21.23  
 28 Stoehr, Mitch D           21 Stanford-PC            21.29      21.24  
 29 Dotson, Chris D           21 Ucsb-Ca-CA             21.10      21.25  
 30 Tibazi, Yoessef           18 Ucsb-Ca-CA             21.20      21.32  
 31 Paulauskas, Lukas         20 Ucsb-Ca-CA             21.20      21.37  
 32 Dossa, Andrew S           21 Ucsb-Ca-CA             21.54      21.47  
E - Final
 33 Harvey, Bryan T           20 UNLV-CA                21.60      21.39  
 34 Le, Daniel T              18 Stanford-PC            21.57      21.47  
 35 Jean, Tyler B             21 Ucsb-Ca-CA             21.82      21.53  
 36 Bushnell, Stott H         23 Byu Swimming-UT        21.71      21.60  
 37 Adalsteinsson, David H    23 Sun Devils-AZ          21.76      21.63  
 38 Kao, Sean H               19 Sun Devils-AZ          21.78      21.79  
 39 Baldacci, Collin          19 UNLV-CA                21.89      22.08  
 40 Trimble, Connor J         19 Sun Devils-AZ          21.96      22.20  
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of California, Berk-PC  'A'            3:36.45    3:35.02   40  
     1) Pelton, Elizabeth A 23          2) Garcia Urzainqui, Marina 19    
     3) Li, Celina T 18                 4) Franklin, Missy J 18           
              25.55    51.44    28.41  1:00.54    24.75    53.85    23.37    49.19
  2 University of California, Berk-PC  'C'            3:44.00    3:37.31   34  
     1) Tran, Cindy 21                  2) Bates, Melissa E 21            
     3) Batchelor, Sophia 18            4) Bing, Kaylin S 20              
              24.85    52.21    28.67  1:02.31    24.53    53.53    23.46    49.26
  3 University of California, Berk-PC  'B'            3:40.48   x3:37.43  
     1) Bootsma, Rachel K 19            2) Kong, Yvette M 24              
     3) Osman, Farida H 18              4) Acker, Rachael C 23            
              25.42    52.27    28.25  1:01.38    24.85    54.35    23.68    49.43
  4 University of California, Berk-PC  'D'            3:46.05   x3:41.81  
     1) Klaren, Melanie R 20            2) Young, Taylor M 18             
     3) Naze, Kelly R 23                4) Cheng, Camille L 20            
              25.97    53.16    29.30  1:03.05    25.58    55.43    23.95    50.17
  5 University of California, Los-CA  'A'             3:43.10    3:42.18   32  
     1) White, Madison M 18             2) Tse, Ashley A 18               
     3) Quah, Ting 21                   4) Mack, Linnea K 17              
              27.04    55.43    29.58  1:02.89    24.78    53.79    23.62    50.07
  6 Arizona State University-AZ  'A'                  3:42.40    3:42.80   30  
     1) Busch, Melanie 20               2) Popa, Alex A 22                
     3) Baxter, Tristin L 21            4) Barreto, Juanita B 20          
              26.37    54.37    29.29  1:02.54    25.81    55.09    24.05    50.80
  7 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'A'            3:48.90    3:43.77   28  
     1) Wong, Jessica K 18              2) Sanchez, Natalie O 20          
     3) Herrington, Katelyne M 21       4) Dixon, Rachel A 21             
              27.32    56.60    30.02  1:04.70    24.09    52.41    23.44    50.06
  8 Uc, Santa Barbara-CA  'A'                         3:38.88    3:45.43   26  
     1) Knight, Allie M 22              2) Metcalf, Carissa C 20          
     3) Neel, Marissa B 19              4) Alanis, Heren C 19             
              27.42    56.08    28.07  1:01.72    26.03    56.94    24.15    50.69
  9 Arizona State University-AZ  'B'                  3:42.80    3:46.86   24  
     1) Jonsdottir, Ingibjorg K 20      2) Houston, Tory M 20             
     3) Simonovic, Kat S 19             4) Chavez, Jaclyn A 21            
              28.10    58.17    29.47  1:02.52    24.93    55.11    24.17    51.06
 10 Colorado State University-CO  'A'                 3:53.21    3:48.20   20  
     1) Shepard, Jessica 19             2) Bassani, Cristina 19           
     3) Simpson, Tess 21                4) Roh, Karin 18                  
              27.53    57.27    29.09  1:02.84    26.14    56.69    24.57    51.40
 10 Northern Arizona University  'A'                  3:56.93    3:48.20   20  
     1) Palmer, Rachel E 22             2) Smith, Stirling C 21           
              27.82    56.92    29.84  1:03.68    26.00    56.11    24.74    51.49
 12 Oregan State Beavers-OR  'A'                      3:47.20    3:48.51   14  
     1) Amr, Amani A 19                 2) Kibby, Crystal R 21            
     3) Fujimura, Aya 22                4) Harrison, Samantha G 19        
              27.27    56.35    30.01  1:04.12    25.90    56.23    25.04    51.81
 13 University of California, Los-CA  'B'             3:47.55    3:48.57   12  
     1) Kinnear, Katie M 19             2) Winkler, Jo Jo J 18            
     3) Applegate, Madison A 19         4) Dornick, Monica V 19           
              27.41    56.26    29.99  1:04.43    25.98    56.60    24.27    51.28
 14 Brigham Young University-UT  'A'                  3:53.98    3:49.56   10  
     1) Marsh, Ciera 20                 2) Buer, Riley K 18               
     3) Tiang, Zerlynn 18               4) McMullan, Valerie B 21         
              27.78    56.89    30.77  1:05.95    25.55    55.32    24.54    51.40
 15 University of California, Los-CA  'C'             3:50.11   x3:49.61  
     1) Hayes, Nina C 18                2) Khojasteh, Jessica 20          
     3) Bergman, Jesse L 21             4) Tarazona, Noelle M 20          
              27.90    57.85    29.95  1:03.55    26.40    56.63    24.54    51.58
 16 Northern Arizona University  'B'                  3:59.00    3:50.59    8  
     1) Lindquist, Jori A 18            2) Kazakeviciute, Urte 20         
     3) Palomino, Kathryn E 18          4) Wright, Caitlin N 20           
              28.35    58.04    29.34  1:03.44    26.47    57.32    24.93    51.79
 17 Colorado State University-CO  'B'                 3:57.36    3:50.62    6  
     1) Hawkins, Michelle 20            2) Lloyd, Megan 17                
     3) Gilson, Felicia 19              4) Polich, Katie 20               
              28.00    58.09    30.75                               24.84    52.00
 18 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'B'            3:50.00    3:51.00    4  
     1) Erickson, Lauren M 19           2) Taylor, Hannah 18              
     3) Gavrilova, Lena O 20            4) Fehervari, Julia 21            
              28.69    59.07    29.90  1:05.00    25.89    56.01    24.24    50.92
 19 Brigham Young University-UT  'B'                  3:54.10    3:51.12    2  
     1) Shaw, Lauren E 18               2) Finlayson, Brittani A 19       
     3) Bertoldo, Haley J 19            4) Bennion, Angela K 21           
              27.77    57.32    30.17  1:05.54    25.49    56.44    24.62    51.82
 20 Uc, Santa Barbara-CA  'B'                         3:41.39    3:51.81  
     1) Mikota, Julia M 18              2) Vargem, Jiana M 18             
     3) Tedesco, Madison L 19           4) Bicomong, Meghan A 18          
              28.50    59.15    29.38  1:03.54    26.37    57.12    24.77    52.00
 21 University of California, Los-CA  'D'             3:53.62   x3:52.65  
     1) Hammond, Emily A 18             2) Weir, Emily C 21               
     3) Milligan, Kacey T 20            4) Carlson, Taylor J 20           
              29.31  1:00.03    30.39  1:05.56    26.43    56.26    24.32    50.80
 22 Brigham Young University-UT  'C'                  3:59.12   x3:53.51  
     1) Spindler, Ashlee J 18           2) Harris, Mallory 19             
     3) Vaughan, Dani M 21              4) McCormick, Allison L 18        
              28.39                               26.52    57.48    24.70    51.73
 23 Northern Arizona University  'C'                  3:59.00   x3:53.87  
     1) Lenhoff, Sara C 18              2) Burnes, Jordan S 22            
     3) Derflinger, Andrea L 20         4) Huff, Alex E 20                
              27.95    58.23    29.63  1:04.13    26.72    57.61    25.09    53.90
 23 Oregan State Beavers-OR  'B'                      3:51.77    3:53.87  
     1) Bloch, Dakota S 20              2) Chan, Chelsea 18               
     3) Meyer, Brooke N 18              4) Hecker, Anni A 18              
              28.34    58.73    31.34  1:05.86    26.23    57.20    24.95    52.08
 25 Northern Arizona University  'D'                  4:03.00   x3:54.27  
     1) Brittain, Brooke R 19           2) Pruett, Monica C 19            
     3) Pold, Eva 19                    4) Frazee, Trinity A 19           
              28.80    59.08    30.72  1:05.72    26.51    57.11    24.95    52.36
 26 Uc, Santa Barbara-CA  'C'                         3:43.10   x3:54.34  
     1) Whaley, Reid C 18               2) Hoppe, Charis B 19             
     3) Garcia, Monica F 21             4) Kreuzberger, Kimmie M 19       
              28.03    58.31    30.32  1:05.86    26.76    57.83    24.56    52.34
 27 Colorado State University-CO  'C'                 4:03.47   x3:55.52  
     1) Jacobs, Allie 18                2) Beaury, Jenna 19               
     3) Kuechler, Lauren 19             4) Prasse, Elizabeth 18           
              28.56    58.94    30.85  1:05.29    27.38    58.36    24.91    52.93
 28 Arizona State University-AZ  'C'                  3:46.99   x3:56.04  
     1) Tornatore, Miranda E 20         2) Degraff, Cheyenne N 18         
     3) Spadoni, Marina K 19            4) Ceranic, Indira 18             
              28.10    57.90    30.99  1:06.68    26.92    59.96    24.25    51.50
 29 Oregan State Beavers-OR  'C'                      3:55.00   x3:56.86  
     1) MacEwen, Sophia L 18            2) Alf-Huynh, Maranda N 18        
     3) Toulemonde, Constance P 18      4) Young, Andrea S 18             
              28.17    58.80    32.13  1:08.18    26.24    57.76    24.74    52.12
 30 Brigham Young University-UT  'D'                  3:55.10   x4:00.12  
     1) Allen, Aubree A 19              2) Skaggs, Hanna K 18             
     3) Wells, McKenzie K 19            4) Dodds, Allie L 21              
              28.60                               26.79    58.35    25.30    53.16
 31 Oregan State Beavers-OR  'D'                      4:02.00   x4:04.71  
     1) McLaggan, Claire A 19           2) Ochs, Alice A 18               
     3) Cavanaugh, Jesikah E 18         4) Maxwell, Gabrielle E 19        
              28.96  1:01.25    31.87  1:08.06    27.22  1:00.13    26.08    55.27
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford Men's Swimming-PC  'A'                   3:17.04    3:10.58   40  
     1) Nolan, Dave J 20                2) Shaw, Mason K 21               
     3) Black, Connor S 18              4) Kremer, Tom 19                 
              22.62    46.12    24.88    53.44    21.41    47.35    21.02    43.67
  2 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'A'            3:18.00    3:12.21   34  
     1) Machado, Henrique H 19          2) Szele, David 24                
     3) Virva, Dillon R 19              4) Lameynardie, Samuel K 20       
              22.92    47.64    24.36    53.12    21.43    47.73    20.66    43.72
  3 Wyoming, University of-WY  'A'                    3:22.47    3:17.90   32  
     1) Kalms, Adam M 20                2) Scalise, Kyle A 19             
     3) Eglesfield, George T 19         4) Griffel, Ethan E 22            
              23.86    48.72    25.91    56.02    22.94    48.68    20.95    44.48
  4 Arizona State University-AZ  'A'                  3:21.40    3:18.45   30  
     1) Bohus, Richard 20               2) Capitaine, Thibaut R 20        
     3) Coci, Alex 24                   4) Perry, Barkley G 19            
              24.10    49.63    26.24    56.90    21.91    47.16    21.21    44.76
  5 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'C'            3:28.00    3:18.52   28  
     1) Harvey, Bryan T 20              2) Meier, Brandon E 21            
     3) Tarazona, Dylan 18              4) Passos, Gui B 22               
              24.47  1:16.75             29.48    22.38    48.56    20.64    43.73
  6 Stanford Men's Swimming-PC  'B'                   3:20.48    3:19.09   26  
     1) Gunderson, Will B 21            2) Brown, Christian S 19          
     3) Umbach, Gray S 19               4) Duggan, Sean M 19              
              23.92    48.81    26.25    56.38    22.63    48.63    21.71    45.27
  7 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'B'            3:24.90   x3:19.24  
     1) Baldacci, Collin 19             2) Deem, JR 20                    
     3) Batka, Balint 22                4) Paco-Pedroni, Tom 18           
              25.00    51.70    25.99    56.47    22.25    48.03    20.38    43.04
  8 Stanford Men's Swimming-PC  'C'                   3:20.70   x3:19.40  
     1) Arata, Ryan P 19                2) Le, Daniel T 18                
     3) Pickard, Chris T 21             4) Stephens, Thomas S 21          
              23.83    49.00    26.25    55.90    22.95    49.85    21.13    44.65
  9 Uc, Santa Barbara-CA  'A'                         3:13.11    3:19.68   24  
     1) Aakhus, Randy J 21              2) Jean, Tyler B 21               
     3) Mowry, Mickey M 19              4) Norman, Lucas L 21             
              24.19    50.15    25.77    56.58    22.51    48.61    20.48    44.34
 10 Uc, Santa Barbara-CA  'B'                         3:15.01    3:22.76   22  
     1) Smith, Josh D 19                2) Castilleja, Andy 19            
     3) Tibazi, Yoessef 18              4) Campbell, Alex E 22            
              24.27    50.58    26.46    56.79    22.69    49.77    21.79    45.62
 11 Arizona State University-AZ  'B'                  3:24.40    3:24.08   18  
     1) Adalsteinsson, David H 23       2) Lamb, Josh R 18                
     3) Dalby, Zac T 20                 4) Kao, Sean H 19                 
              24.44    50.75    15.29    57.89    22.72    49.50    21.63    45.94
 12 Brigham Young University-UT  'A'                  3:29.10    3:24.79   14  
     1) Richards, Stephen M 21          2) King, Michael D 24             
     3) Stevenson, Brent B 23           4) Bushnell, Stott H 23           
              25.39    52.54    26.41    56.72    22.47    49.71    21.90    45.82
 13 Uc, Santa Barbara-CA  'C'                         3:18.59   x3:28.01  
     1) Kubick, Dylan S 18              2) Browne, Putnam H 18            
     3) Davison, Richard F 19           4) Lemley, Chase D 21             
              25.64    52.15    26.72    58.59    24.17    51.79    21.30    45.48
 14 Brigham Young University-UT  'B'                  3:32.71    3:33.40   12  
     1) Rutherfurd, Andrew M 24         2) Greenland, Garrett G 22        
     3) Mortensen, Michael C 18         4) Oldham, Blaine M 18            
              24.92    51.37    27.80  1:00.85    23.62    52.59    22.48    48.59
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 10                    
 
  1. University of California, Berk      329   2. University of California, Los       192
  3. Arizona State University          158.5   4. University of Nevada Las Vegas    127.5
  5. Uc, Santa Barbara                   102   6. Oregan State Beavers                 55
  7. Northern Arizona University          52   8. Colorado State University            45
  9. Brigham Young University             24                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 10                     
 
  1. Stanford Men's Swimming             420   2. University of Nevada Las Vegas      226
  3. Wyoming, University of              107   4. Uc, Santa Barbara                   104
  5. Arizona State University            102   6. Brigham Young University             66