Northern Arizona

Northern Arizona Twitter
 

Licensed to UNLV Swimming         HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/21/2013 11:37 AM
            UNLV FALL INVITATIONAL 2013 - 11/21/2013 to 11/23/2013             
                UNLV Fall nvitational 2013, Sanction #: #13-290                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harrison, Samantha G      19 ORGU-OR              4:45.91    4:46.51  
       26.52    54.75  1:23.49  1:52.46  2:21.51  2:50.72  3:19.84  3:48.68
     4:17.90  4:46.51                                                      
  2 Li, Celina T              18 CAL-PC               4:51.50    4:54.18  
       27.18    56.64  1:26.38  1:56.26  2:25.33  2:55.06  3:24.93  3:54.95
     4:24.98  4:54.18                                                      
  3 Friderichs, Jamie A       19 Sun Devils-AZ        4:57.51    4:54.40  
       26.96    56.72  1:26.52  1:56.51  2:26.05  2:55.46  3:25.32  3:55.44
     4:25.32  4:54.40                                                      
  4 Breed, Catherine E        20 CAL-PC               4:56.21    4:54.45  
       27.08    56.26  1:25.84  1:55.73  2:25.64  2:55.42  3:25.27  3:55.12
     4:24.95  4:54.45                                                      
  5 Baxter, Tristin L         21 Sun Devils-AZ        4:50.48    4:55.46  
       27.15    56.11  1:25.42  1:55.23  2:25.06  2:55.18  3:25.25  3:55.36
     4:25.79  4:55.46                                                      
  6 Baker, Lauren E           21 UCLA-CA              4:56.10    4:55.64  
       27.42    56.63  1:26.12  1:55.57  2:25.02  2:54.87  3:24.93  3:55.21
     4:25.56  4:55.64                                                      
  7 Heim, Jessica L           21 UNLV-CA              5:02.99    4:55.97  
       27.08    56.19  1:25.59  1:55.46  2:25.37  2:55.15  3:25.23  3:55.58
     4:25.93  4:55.97                                                      
  8 Campbell, Katy T          19 UCLA-CA              4:56.26    4:56.17  
       27.03    56.11  1:25.69  1:55.45  2:25.50  2:55.50  3:25.66  3:56.16
     4:26.50  4:56.17                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pelton, Elizabeth A       23 CAL-PC               4:53.51    4:56.21  
       26.61    55.70  1:25.25  1:55.30  2:25.66  2:55.76  3:25.98  3:56.40
     4:26.59  4:56.21                                                      
 10 Piehl, Caroline A         20 CAL-PC               4:59.26    4:56.40  
       26.96    56.65  1:26.69  1:57.00  2:27.32  2:57.59  3:27.65  3:57.66
     4:27.44  4:56.40                                                      
 11 Olasz, Anna G             20 Sun Devils-AZ        5:01.45    4:57.56  
       28.12    57.95  1:28.06  1:58.41  2:28.20  2:58.00  3:27.88  3:58.18
     4:28.16  4:57.56                                                      
 12 Alanis, Heren C           19 Ucsb-Ca-CA           4:51.88    4:57.95  
       27.78    57.41  1:27.12  1:57.04  2:26.82  2:56.51  3:26.67  3:57.17
     4:27.77  4:57.95                                                      
 13 Lowther, Emma M           21 Northern Ariz.       5:02.70    4:58.44  
       26.79    56.41  1:26.47  1:57.23  2:27.43  2:57.39  3:27.44  3:58.04
     4:28.45  4:58.44                                                      
 14 Nanfria, Taylor L         20 CAL-PC               5:05.12    4:58.49  
       27.10    56.26  1:25.62  1:55.17  2:25.00  2:54.91  3:25.50  3:56.71
     4:27.74  4:58.49                                                      
 15 Wright, Caitlin N         20 Northern Ariz.       5:05.84    4:58.81  
       26.73    56.05  1:25.78  1:55.93  2:26.22  2:57.04  3:27.85  3:58.82
     4:29.22  4:58.81                                                      
 16 Velasquez, Micaela A      19 Ucsb-Ca-CA           4:58.19    5:00.26  
       26.59    55.56  1:25.63  1:55.62  2:26.27  2:56.98  3:28.22  3:59.23
     4:29.80  5:00.26                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mastrup, Madeline         21 Csu Women-CO         5:19.13    5:00.27  
       27.85    57.35  1:27.26  1:57.41  2:27.96  2:58.56  3:29.22  3:59.96
     4:30.55  5:00.27                                                      
 18 Loper, Ally L             20 UCLA-CA              4:57.98    5:00.39  
       27.47    56.49  1:25.96  1:55.83  2:25.93  2:56.47  3:27.38  3:58.49
     4:29.77  5:00.39                                                      
 19 Okelberry, Camille A      19 Byu Swimming-UT      5:09.50    5:00.51  
       27.71    57.76  1:28.35  1:59.33  2:29.89  3:00.96  3:31.25  4:01.22
     4:31.40  5:00.51                                                      
 20 Chavez, Jaclyn A          21 Sun Devils-AZ        5:05.00    5:00.53  
       27.63    57.46  1:27.34  1:57.17  2:26.96  2:56.92  3:27.20  3:58.17
     4:29.66  5:00.53                                                      
 21 Walker, Hayden L          18 UCLA-CA              5:11.15    5:00.55  
       28.10    57.23  1:26.72  1:56.71  2:26.86  2:57.17  3:27.77  3:58.71
     4:29.70  5:00.55                                                      
 22 Palomino, Kathryn E       18 Northern Ariz.       5:21.65    5:00.82  
       27.70    57.93  1:27.90  1:58.72  2:28.90  2:59.07  3:29.39  4:00.47
     4:31.11  5:00.82                                                      
 23 Klaren, Melanie R         20 CAL-PC               4:58.08    5:01.25  
       27.27    56.80  1:26.76  1:56.96  2:27.46  2:58.18  3:29.02  3:59.95
     4:31.06  5:01.25                                                      
 24 Morris, Chelsea L         21 UNLV-CA              5:15.26    5:01.77  
       27.30    56.49  1:26.31  1:56.81  2:27.09  2:57.96  3:28.89  3:59.98
     4:31.03  5:01.77                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hendrick, Kristina        18 UNLV-CA              5:18.00    5:01.84  
       27.70    57.15  1:27.16  1:57.82  2:28.51  2:59.01  3:30.01  4:01.16
     4:31.98  5:01.84                                                      
 26 Barreto, Juanita B        20 Sun Devils-AZ        5:01.53    5:02.13  
       26.90    56.81  1:26.88  1:57.37  2:28.27  2:59.18  3:30.16  4:01.15
     4:32.24  5:02.13                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Palmer, Rachel E          22 Northern Ariz.       5:12.00    5:02.18  
       27.22    56.78  1:26.91  1:57.16  2:27.22  2:57.63  3:28.50  3:59.72
     4:31.05  5:02.18                                                      
 28 Cratsenberg, Amber        19 UNLV-CA              5:15.25    5:02.20  
       27.60    57.50  1:27.82  1:58.30  2:28.66  2:59.11  3:29.75  4:00.52
     4:31.48  5:02.20                                                      
 29 Ceranic, Indira           18 Sun Devils-AZ        5:05.00    5:02.22  
       27.52    57.17  1:27.49  1:57.87  2:28.03  2:58.83  3:29.40  4:00.43
     4:31.72  5:02.22                                                      
 30 Garcia, Monica F          21 Ucsb-Ca-CA           5:00.14    5:02.24  
       27.59    57.17  1:27.19  1:57.62  2:27.85  2:58.25  3:28.99  4:00.10
     4:31.44  5:02.24                                                      
 31 Degraff, Cheyenne N       18 Sun Devils-AZ             NT    5:02.92  
       28.22    58.81  1:29.43  2:00.32  2:31.20  3:01.95  3:32.55  4:02.95
     4:33.32  5:02.92                                                      
 31 Au, Hoi Shun S            21 CAL-PC               5:03.36    5:02.92  
       26.99    56.84  1:27.26  1:57.82  2:28.59  2:59.45  3:30.45  4:01.15
     4:32.61  5:02.92                                                      
 33 Brown, Kendall N          19 Northern Ariz.       5:03.05    5:03.09  
       27.43    57.42  1:27.78  1:58.33  2:28.84  2:59.51  3:30.29  4:01.16
     4:32.44  5:03.09                                                      
 34 Acker, Rachael C          23 CAL-PC               5:06.31    5:03.16  
       26.22    54.98  1:24.55  1:55.05  2:25.88  2:57.45  3:29.34  4:01.36
     4:33.06  5:03.16                                                      
 35 McMullan, Valerie B       21 Byu Swimming-UT      5:14.53    5:03.97  
       27.90    58.24  1:28.82  1:59.63  2:29.95  3:00.51  3:31.41  4:02.58
     4:33.59  5:03.97                                                      
 36 Milligan, Kacey T         20 UCLA-CA              5:02.70    5:04.10  
       28.45    58.26  1:28.60  1:59.22  2:29.72  3:00.43  3:31.06  4:01.98
     4:33.22  5:04.10                                                      
 37 Pold, Eva                 19 Northern Ariz.       5:14.48    5:04.15  
       27.90    58.14  1:28.63  1:59.21  2:29.73  3:00.44  3:31.25  4:02.28
     4:33.38  5:04.15                                                      
 38 Morgan, Jennifer R        19 Sun Devils-AZ             NT    5:04.30  
       28.53    58.99  1:29.62  2:00.40  2:31.30  3:02.03  3:32.73  4:03.33
     4:34.38  5:04.30                                                      
 39 Cheng, Camille L          20 CAL-PC               5:04.31    5:04.56  
       27.40    57.08  1:27.17  1:57.48  2:28.01  2:58.81  3:29.83  4:01.41
     4:33.22  5:04.56                                                      
 40 Dodds, Allie L            21 Byu Swimming-UT      5:08.85    5:04.57  
       27.63    57.15  1:27.28  1:57.88  2:28.47  2:59.39  3:30.25  4:01.08
     4:32.70  5:04.57                                                      
 41 Whaley, Reid C            18 Ucsb-Ca-CA           5:06.37    5:04.80  
       27.50    57.19  1:27.54  1:57.93  2:28.66  2:59.25  3:30.07  4:01.62
     4:33.46  5:04.80                                                      
 42 Arnold, Allison           18 Csu Women-CO         5:16.25    5:04.88  
       27.29    56.68  1:26.55  1:56.83  2:27.74  2:58.86  3:30.03  4:01.60
     4:33.43  5:04.88                                                      
 43 Nguyen, Janelle           18 UNLV-CA              5:10.67    5:05.23  
       27.70    56.90  1:26.45  1:56.71  2:27.37  2:58.24  3:29.56  4:01.63
     4:33.93  5:05.23                                                      
 44 Curran, Hope R            19 Ucsb-Ca-CA           5:08.49    5:06.12  
       27.56    57.60  1:28.24  1:58.66  2:29.28  3:00.11  3:31.42  4:03.13
     4:34.87  5:06.12                                                      
 45 Tarazona, Noelle M        20 UCLA-CA              4:58.89    5:06.91  
       27.46    56.98  1:27.21  1:58.04  2:29.29  3:00.87  3:32.27  4:03.89
     4:36.00  5:06.91                                                      
 46 Merlihan, Michaela A      19 UCLA-CA              5:01.84    5:06.93  
       28.61    58.92  1:29.66  2:00.44  2:31.21  3:02.18  3:33.30  4:04.62
     4:35.98  5:06.93                                                      
 47 Morley, Gabby             18 Csu Women-CO         5:16.02    5:07.28  
       27.80    57.62  1:28.16  1:59.14  2:30.01  3:01.02  3:32.40  4:03.88
     4:35.76  5:07.28                                                      
 48 Pruett, Monica C          19 Northern Ariz.       5:20.00    5:07.72  
       28.94    59.56  1:30.46  2:01.69  2:32.94  3:03.65  3:34.81  4:06.21
     4:37.09  5:07.72                                                      
 49 Dornick, Monica V         19 UCLA-CA              5:10.90    5:08.00  
       27.18    57.30  1:27.73  1:58.76  2:29.86  3:01.57  3:33.26  4:05.32
     4:37.26  5:08.00                                                      
 50 Hammond, Emily A          18 UCLA-CA              5:12.50    5:08.54  
       28.31    58.49  1:29.65  2:00.65  2:31.99  3:03.07  3:34.86  4:06.31
     4:38.15  5:08.54                                                      
 51 Bloch, Dakota S           20 ORGU-OR              4:57.95    5:08.73  
       27.29    57.45  1:27.93  1:59.10  2:30.27  3:01.91  3:33.99  4:05.95
     4:37.69  5:08.73                                                      
 52 Evans, Madison            18 Csu Women-CO         5:23.29    5:08.86  
       28.07    58.72  1:30.04  2:01.21  2:32.18  3:03.39  3:34.56  4:06.14
     4:37.85  5:08.86                                                      
 53 Simonovic, Kat S          19 Sun Devils-AZ        5:08.56    5:09.28  
       27.42    57.47  1:27.82  1:58.49  2:28.84  3:00.05  3:31.80  4:04.03
     4:37.19  5:09.28                                                      
 54 Hendrick, Kimberly        18 UNLV-CA              5:22.05    5:10.57  
       28.05    58.58  1:29.34  2:00.58  2:32.36  3:03.84  3:35.48  4:06.92
     4:38.82  5:10.57                                                      
 55 Harris, Emily S           18 Byu Swimming-UT      5:22.83    5:10.75  
       28.57    59.50  1:30.91  2:03.03  2:34.89  3:06.89  3:38.79  4:10.02
     4:40.99  5:10.75                                                      
 56 Wilde, Courtney E         21 UCLA-CA                   NT    5:13.16  
       28.13    58.99  1:29.93  2:01.38  2:33.03  3:05.01  3:36.89  4:09.30
     4:41.64  5:13.16                                                      
 57 Allen, Whitney M          19 Byu Swimming-UT      5:22.51    5:13.65  
       27.86    58.02  1:28.87  2:00.16  2:31.89  3:03.46  3:35.72  4:08.31
     4:40.75  5:13.65                                                      
 58 Fife, McKenna L           18 Byu Swimming-UT      5:14.75    5:15.51  
       28.08    58.56  1:29.88  2:01.36  2:33.71  3:06.02  3:38.60  4:11.27
     4:43.95  5:15.51                                                      
 59 Ronai, Cassie             18 Northern Ariz.       5:22.00    5:15.60  
       28.21    58.85  1:30.07  2:01.91  2:34.21  3:06.48  3:38.86  4:11.47
     5:15.60                                                               
 60 Stipe, Mikkel-Ane         20 CAL-PC               5:16.02    5:15.82  
       27.23    57.13  1:27.57  1:58.81  2:30.62  3:03.17  3:36.35  4:09.70
     4:43.39  5:15.82                                                      
 61 Wuoti, Kelsey             19 UNLV-CA              5:20.09    5:15.96  
       27.84    58.29  1:29.35  2:01.65  2:34.09  3:06.64  3:38.69  4:11.37
     4:43.89  5:15.96                                                      
 62 Livingstone, Kearsten T   21 CAL-PC               5:30.06    5:16.76  
       27.91    59.13  1:30.59  2:02.08  2:33.64  3:05.54  3:38.19  4:11.20
     4:44.22  5:16.76                                                      
 63 Crispo, Miriam            20 Sun Devils-AZ        5:23.28    5:16.96  
       28.43    59.94  1:31.73  2:03.61  2:35.60  3:07.54  3:39.86  4:12.69
     4:45.32  5:16.96                                                      
 64 McLaws, Cheyenne J        18 Byu Swimming-UT      5:29.76    5:18.50  
       29.30  1:00.66  1:32.41  2:04.94  2:37.22  3:09.49  3:41.93  4:14.61
     4:47.17  5:18.50                                                      
 65 Frank, Taylor R           18 ORGU-OR              5:14.66    5:23.22  
       29.44  1:01.21  1:33.50  2:06.19  2:38.71  3:11.44  3:44.32  4:17.43
     4:50.67  5:23.22                                                      
 66 Vosicka, Stephanie        18 Csu Women-CO         5:35.98    5:26.11  
       28.91  1:00.56  1:33.32  2:06.10  2:38.65  3:11.53  3:45.13  4:19.34
     4:53.43  5:26.11                                                      
 67 Kuechler, Lauren          19 Csu Women-CO         5:35.91    5:28.16  
       29.40  1:01.33  1:33.83  2:06.94  2:40.30  3:13.84  3:47.37  4:21.10
     4:55.09  5:28.16                                                      
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomson, Danny A          20 Stanford-PC          4:19.54    4:23.71  
       24.03    50.19  1:16.18  1:42.31  2:08.82  2:35.60  3:02.56  3:29.71
     3:56.86  4:23.71                                                      
  2 Cosgarea, Drew D          20 Stanford-PC          4:18.81    4:25.92  
       24.75    51.48  1:18.74  1:45.93  2:12.86  2:39.99  3:07.32  3:34.53
     4:00.64  4:25.92                                                      
  3 Yoder, Jimmy S            18 Stanford-PC          4:31.92    4:26.55  
       24.36    51.00  1:17.82  1:44.80  2:12.10  2:39.27  3:06.10  3:33.12
     4:00.10  4:26.55                                                      
  4 Buck, Justin D            18 Stanford-PC          4:29.44    4:27.28  
       24.38    51.22  1:18.15  1:45.13  2:12.04  2:39.12  3:06.20  3:33.54
     4:00.54  4:27.28                                                      
  5 Pickard, Chris T          21 Stanford-PC          4:21.00    4:27.58  
       24.72    51.78  1:19.02  1:46.11  2:13.26  2:40.55  3:07.68  3:34.62
     4:01.29  4:27.58                                                      
  6 Hommel, Robert A          20 Stanford-PC          4:23.27    4:27.94  
       24.17    50.77  1:17.60  1:44.40  2:11.42  2:38.43  3:05.41  3:32.73
     4:00.83  4:27.94                                                      
  7 Nelson, Ryan M            19 Wyoming-WY           4:30.62    4:28.09  
       24.34    50.94  1:17.98  1:45.49  2:12.88  2:40.26  3:07.59  3:35.01
     4:01.67  4:28.09                                                      
  8 Garnier, Jeff B           19 Stanford-PC          4:22.33    4:30.61  
       24.25    50.89  1:17.57  1:44.73  2:12.31  2:39.83  3:07.62  3:35.28
     4:03.14  4:30.61                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Offutt, Bryan T           21 Stanford-PC          4:20.81    4:30.73  
       24.60    50.79  1:17.30  1:44.19  2:11.50  2:39.25  3:06.98  3:35.12
     4:03.18  4:30.73                                                      
 10 Griffel, Ethan E          22 Wyoming-WY           4:30.82    4:32.26  
       24.21    51.02  1:17.88  1:45.33  2:13.27  2:41.05  3:08.55  3:36.02
     4:04.39  4:32.26                                                      
 11 Stoehr, Mitch D           21 Stanford-PC          4:27.32    4:32.86  
       24.47    51.04  1:18.13  1:45.39  2:12.64  2:40.25  3:08.23  3:36.11
     4:04.52  4:32.86                                                      
 12 Calhoon, Jayce E          22 Wyoming-WY           4:50.80    4:33.71  
       24.89    52.25  1:20.20  1:48.19  2:16.01  2:43.88  3:11.25  3:39.04
     4:06.62  4:33.71                                                      
 13 Daigler, Hannon           20 UNLV-CA              4:45.44    4:34.29  
       25.63    53.02  1:20.59  1:48.56  2:17.03  2:44.39  3:11.84  3:39.66
     4:07.38  4:34.29                                                      
 14 Bushnell, Stott H         23 Byu Swimming-UT      4:43.46    4:34.75  
       25.27    52.46  1:20.22  1:47.98  2:16.09  2:44.08  3:12.23  3:40.52
     4:08.44  4:34.75                                                      
 15 Roe, Matt J               21 UNLV-CA              4:34.73    4:34.86  
       24.98    52.51  1:20.11  1:48.15  2:16.13  2:43.91  3:11.99  3:40.40
     4:08.30  4:34.86                                                      
 16 Stephens, Thomas S        21 Stanford-PC          4:27.80    4:34.97  
       23.98    50.66  1:17.52  1:45.42  2:13.83  2:41.94  3:10.52  3:39.36
     4:07.78  4:34.97                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Glander, Ryan M           21 Sun Devils-AZ        4:41.08    4:35.35  
       24.70    51.48  1:19.03  1:46.97  2:14.82  2:42.77  3:10.88  3:39.09
     4:07.42  4:35.35                                                      
 18 Barmann, Andrew B         20 Ucsb-Ca-CA           4:28.76    4:35.60  
       25.32    52.38  1:20.14  1:47.69  2:15.69  2:43.95  3:12.26  3:40.17
     4:08.16  4:35.60                                                      
 19 Aakhus, Randy J           21 Ucsb-Ca-CA           4:32.24    4:36.01  
       24.72    51.70  1:19.47  1:47.32  2:15.29  2:43.46  3:11.54  3:39.62
     4:08.01  4:36.01                                                      
 20 Palumbo, Alex P           21 Sun Devils-AZ        4:39.98    4:36.78  
       25.12    52.49  1:20.14  1:47.98  2:16.11  2:44.33  3:12.65  3:40.97
     4:09.26  4:36.78                                                      
 21 Mowry, Mickey M           19 Ucsb-Ca-CA           4:29.82    4:36.82  
       24.92    52.59  1:20.56  1:48.81  2:16.95  2:45.02  3:12.97  3:41.15
     4:09.11  4:36.82                                                      
 22 Young, Clayton G          19 Ucsb-Ca-CA           4:35.83    4:37.28  
       24.90    52.40  1:20.30  1:48.49  2:16.33  2:44.37  3:12.71  3:41.20
     4:09.44  4:37.28                                                      
 23 Eglesfield, George T      19 Wyoming-WY           4:48.99    4:41.82  
       25.44    53.63  1:22.05  1:50.56  2:19.26  2:47.60  3:16.72  3:45.23
     4:13.79  4:41.82                                                      
 24 Taylor, Russell W         19 Ucsb-Ca-CA           4:51.87    4:41.86  
       25.61    53.71  1:21.87  1:50.64  2:19.57  2:48.14  3:16.99  3:46.10
     4:14.63  4:41.86                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Drum, Matt C              18 Ucsb-Ca-CA           4:43.64    4:42.28  
       25.23    52.77  1:20.92  1:49.21  2:17.53  2:46.12  3:14.95  3:44.12
     4:13.54  4:42.28                                                      
 26 Weiner, Brendan A         19 Sun Devils-AZ        4:41.84    4:43.44  
       25.61    53.17  1:21.29  1:49.94  2:18.56  2:47.67  3:16.68  3:45.74
     4:14.92  4:43.44                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Sockwell, Kyle C          19 Sun Devils-AZ        4:42.00    4:43.48  
       25.09    52.46  1:20.59  1:49.29  2:18.47  2:47.23  3:16.27  3:45.72
     4:15.07  4:43.48                                                      
 28 Wollkind, Spencer A       22 UNLV-CA              4:48.45    4:43.62  
       24.95    52.57  1:21.14  1:49.82  2:18.47  2:47.26  3:16.12  3:44.98
     4:14.52  4:43.62                                                      
 29 Johnson, Dallin S         21 Byu Swimming-UT      4:57.97    4:44.88  
       25.94    53.97  1:22.63  1:52.24  2:21.88  2:51.09  3:19.17  3:47.60
     4:15.93  4:44.88                                                      
 30 Darbinyan, Armen          20 Ucsb-Ca-CA           4:28.94    4:45.62  
       25.18    53.03  1:21.47  1:50.01  2:18.88  2:47.68  3:16.73  3:46.77
     4:16.55  4:45.62                                                      
 31 Davis, Jacob R            18 Byu Swimming-UT      4:50.84    4:46.38  
       25.97    54.19  1:22.98  1:51.82  2:20.51  2:49.45  3:18.59  3:47.93
     4:17.76  4:46.38                                                      
 32 Hawkins, Jackson          18 UNLV-CA              4:55.79    4:46.55  
       25.81    53.05  1:20.89  1:49.19  2:18.09  2:47.83  3:17.71  3:48.01
     4:18.33  4:46.55                                                      
 33 Mortensen, Michael C      18 Byu Swimming-UT      4:57.07    4:48.81  
       26.08    54.43  1:23.34  1:52.67  2:22.10  2:51.48  3:21.24  3:51.06
     4:20.46  4:48.81                                                      
 34 Gillette, James S         22 Byu Swimming-UT      4:58.88    4:53.41  
       26.48    55.06  1:24.63  1:54.40  2:23.97  2:53.84  3:23.57  3:53.57
     4:23.82  4:53.41                                                      
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Yamauchi, Sophia K        20 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:58.98    2:01.70  
       26.69    56.97  1:32.85  2:01.70                                    
  2 Franklin, Missy J         18 CAL-PC               2:00.89    2:02.13  
       26.15    55.72  1:33.45  2:02.13                                    
  3 Kibby, Crystal R          21 ORGU-OR              2:00.97    2:02.15  
       26.98    58.09  1:33.02  2:02.15                                    
  4 Senko, Anna K             21 UCLA-CA              2:03.98    2:02.18  
       26.37    56.81  1:33.31  2:02.18                                    
  5 Busch, Melanie            20 Sun Devils-AZ        2:07.11    2:02.56  
       27.09    56.43  1:33.56  2:02.56                                    
  6 Piehl, Caroline A         20 CAL-PC               2:06.02    2:03.75  
       27.88    59.48  1:35.77  2:03.75                                    
  7 Tse, Ashley A             18 UCLA-CA              2:05.88    2:03.78  
       27.57    58.52  1:34.22  2:03.78                                    
  8 Houston, Tory M           20 Sun Devils-AZ        2:10.87    2:04.04  
       28.17  1:00.27  1:34.23  2:04.04                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Naze, Kelly R             23 CAL-PC               2:04.12    2:04.67  
       27.32    57.73  1:35.00  2:04.67                                    
 10 Palmer, Rachel E          22 Northern Ariz.       2:10.11    2:04.86  
       26.96    58.03  1:35.12  2:04.86                                    
 11 Shepard, Jessica          19 Csu Women-CO         2:07.09    2:05.33  
       27.03    57.73  1:35.12  2:05.33                                    
 12 Kinnear, Katie M          19 UCLA-CA              2:05.77    2:05.92  
       26.48    58.36  1:37.12  2:05.92                                    
 13 Peanasky, Anne K          21 Ucsb-Ca-CA           2:04.78    2:05.93  
       27.34  1:00.04  1:36.88  2:05.93                                    
 14 Vargem, Jiana M           18 Ucsb-Ca-CA           2:09.00    2:06.20  
       27.80    59.85  1:35.77  2:06.20                                    
 15 Tarazona, Noelle M        20 UCLA-CA              2:05.38    2:06.39  
       26.56    58.63  1:36.42  2:06.39                                    
 16 Ampuero, Jessica          21 Byu Swimming-UT      2:08.36    2:06.40  
       27.39    58.91  1:36.79  2:06.40                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Knight, Allie M           22 Ucsb-Ca-CA           2:01.89    2:06.43  
       27.33    58.40  1:36.43  2:06.43                                    
 18 Bootsma, Rachel K         19 CAL-PC               2:11.67    2:06.52  
       26.71    57.51  1:36.94  2:06.52                                    
 19 Taylor, Hannah            18 UNLV-CA              2:11.22    2:06.61  
       26.81    59.19  1:36.98  2:06.61                                    
 20 Pruett, Monica C          19 Northern Ariz.       2:11.36    2:06.82  
       28.32  1:00.39  1:37.11  2:06.82                                    
 21 Cox, Erin N               20 UNLV-CA              2:10.20    2:06.97  
       27.28    58.87  1:36.74  2:06.97                                    
 22 Young, Taylor M           18 CAL-PC               2:09.25    2:07.14  
       27.91    59.69  1:36.59  2:07.14                                    
 23 Wong, Jessica K           18 UNLV-CA              2:05.05    2:07.35  
 24 Burnes, Jordan S          22 Northern Ariz.       2:15.86    2:07.37  
       27.94  1:02.11  1:36.80  2:07.37                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Grima, Alicia J           23 CAL-PC               2:04.41    2:07.47  
       26.78    58.70  1:37.38  2:07.47                                    
 26 Upshaw, Arlyn M           19 UCLA-CA              2:05.25    2:07.48  
       27.72    59.78  1:38.08  2:07.48                                    
 27 Bertoldo, Haley J         19 Byu Swimming-UT      2:12.89    2:07.65  
       26.47    57.74  1:36.00  2:07.65                                    
 28 Erickson, Lauren M        19 UNLV-CA              2:12.23    2:07.73  
       27.07    59.04  1:36.72  2:07.73                                    
 29 Baxter, Tristin L         21 Sun Devils-AZ        2:05.57    2:07.83  
       27.49    59.60  1:38.48  2:07.83                                    
 30 Degraff, Cheyenne N       18 Sun Devils-AZ        2:07.61    2:08.02  
       27.80  1:00.03  1:37.97  2:08.02                                    
 31 Quah, Ting                21 UCLA-CA              2:03.94    2:08.10  
       26.64    59.42  1:39.36  2:08.10                                    
 32 Bates, Melissa E          21 CAL-PC               2:08.07    2:08.51  
       27.43  1:00.99  1:37.84  2:08.51                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Tiang, Zerlynn            18 Byu Swimming-UT      2:13.98    2:08.85  
       27.10  1:00.74  1:38.28  2:08.85                                    
 33 Jacobs, Allie             18 Csu Women-CO         2:11.24    2:08.85  
       28.28  1:00.28  1:39.47  2:08.85                                    
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 35 Wells, McKenzie K         19 Byu Swimming-UT      2:11.87    2:08.87  
       27.52    58.77  1:37.64  2:08.87                                    
 36 Tornatore, Miranda E      20 Sun Devils-AZ        2:11.55    2:08.90  
       27.62    58.73  1:39.01  2:08.90                                    
 37 Kong, Yvette M            24 CAL-PC               2:07.45    2:08.93  
       26.97    59.68  1:37.20  2:08.93                                    
 38 Buer, Riley K             18 Byu Swimming-UT      2:11.56    2:09.20  
       28.23  1:01.15  1:38.02  2:09.20                                    
 39 Bassani, Cristina         19 Csu Women-CO         2:13.90    2:09.33  
       28.06  1:02.01  1:38.91  2:09.33                                    
 40 Lindquist, Jori A         18 Northern Ariz.       2:16.74    2:09.36  
       28.56  1:00.30  1:39.19  2:09.36                                    
 41 Smith, Stirling C         21 Northern Ariz.       2:11.85    2:09.52  
       28.58  1:02.35  1:38.50  2:09.52                                    
 42 Marsh, Jessica R          21 UNLV-CA              2:12.18    2:09.57  
       28.10  1:00.26  1:39.17  2:09.57                                    
 43 Lloyd, Megan              17 Csu Women-CO         2:12.80    2:09.91  
       28.22  1:03.92  1:40.16  2:09.91                                    
 44 Prasse, Elizabeth         18 Csu Women-CO         2:13.44    2:10.02  
       27.95  1:01.42  1:41.04  2:10.02                                    
 44 Young, Andrea S           18 ORGU-OR              2:09.79    2:10.02  
       27.20  1:00.92  1:39.21  2:10.02                                    
 46 Thornton, Mackenzie       19 Csu Women-CO         2:15.07    2:10.05  
       28.55  1:01.65  1:39.97  2:10.05                                    
 47 Beaury, Jenna             19 Csu Women-CO         2:21.68    2:10.32  
       28.33  1:03.61  1:39.43  2:10.32                                    
 48 Brown, Kendall N          19 Northern Ariz.       2:13.00    2:10.52  
       27.94  1:01.02  1:40.84  2:10.52                                    
 49 Bispo, Kerra D            17 Byu Swimming-UT      2:15.99    2:10.79  
       27.07    59.75  1:39.37  2:10.79                                    
 50 Dang, Jaime B             18 Ucsb-Ca-CA           2:12.63    2:10.86  
       27.27  1:00.09  1:39.52  2:10.86                                    
 51 Garcia Urzainqui, Marina  19 CAL-PC               2:05.88    2:10.93  
       28.12  1:02.56  1:39.33  2:10.93                                    
 52 Spindler, Ashlee J        18 Byu Swimming-UT      2:14.28    2:10.94  
       29.10  1:02.00  1:40.51  2:10.94                                    
 53 Chan, Chelsea             18 ORGU-OR              2:13.71    2:11.28  
       28.12  1:03.06  1:39.52  2:11.28                                    
 54 Hayes, Nina C             18 UCLA-CA              2:09.54    2:11.46  
       28.05  1:01.19  1:40.59  2:11.46                                    
 55 Tedesco, Madison L        19 Ucsb-Ca-CA           2:10.06    2:11.53  
       27.69  1:01.86  1:40.96  2:11.53                                    
 56 Skaggs, Hanna K           18 Byu Swimming-UT      2:13.04    2:11.54  
       28.38  1:02.58  1:40.51  2:11.54                                    
 57 Burton, Maggie H          18 UCLA-CA                   NT    2:11.59  
       27.53  1:00.63  1:39.87  2:11.59                                    
 58 Olasz, Anna G             20 Sun Devils-AZ        2:12.00    2:11.69  
       29.41  1:03.56  1:42.08  2:11.69                                    
 59 Alf-Huynh, Maranda N      18 ORGU-OR              2:12.11    2:12.16  
       28.88  1:03.79  1:41.03  2:12.16                                    
 60 Derflinger, Andrea L      20 Northern Ariz.       2:15.00    2:12.27  
       27.67  1:01.40  1:41.56  2:12.27                                    
 61 Spadoni, Marina K         19 Sun Devils-AZ        2:12.00    2:12.46  
       27.33  1:00.21  1:40.48  2:12.46                                    
 62 Lenhoff, Sara C           18 Northern Ariz.       2:13.00    2:12.57  
       27.22    59.90  1:40.73  2:12.57                                    
 63 Baker, Caitlin S          18 Northern Ariz.       2:15.19    2:12.82  
       29.18  1:05.14  1:41.99  2:12.82                                    
 64 Finlayson, Brittani A     19 Byu Swimming-UT      2:18.08    2:13.14  
       28.81  1:03.66  1:41.38  2:13.14                                    
 65 Brittain, Brooke R        19 Northern Ariz.       2:15.00    2:14.36  
       28.73  1:01.16  1:43.33  2:14.36                                    
 66 Kuechler, Lauren          19 Csu Women-CO         2:19.97    2:14.66  
       28.83  1:02.67  1:43.07  2:14.66                                    
 67 Harris, Mallory           19 Byu Swimming-UT      2:14.48    2:16.13  
       29.21  1:05.51  1:43.58  2:16.13                                    
 68 Morrison, Meagan L        20 Northern Ariz.       2:25.68    2:16.27  
       29.68  1:05.84  1:44.52  2:16.27                                    
 69 Guerrero, Amanda J        20 UNLV-CA              2:13.14    2:16.74  
       29.37  1:04.26  1:43.79  2:16.74                                    
 70 Ochs, Alice A             18 ORGU-OR              2:20.42    2:17.13  
       30.49  1:05.31  1:45.13  2:17.13                                    
 71 Hawkins, Michelle         20 Csu Women-CO         2:17.91    2:17.18  
       28.96  1:02.27  1:44.44  2:17.18                                    
 72 Kazakeviciute, Urte       20 Northern Ariz.       2:20.00    2:17.89  
       29.34  1:06.16  1:44.75  2:17.89                                    
 73 Crispo, Miriam            20 Sun Devils-AZ        2:16.08    2:18.44  
       28.89  1:05.27  1:46.92  2:18.44                                    
 74 Lewandowski, Emily A      20 Northern Ariz.       2:20.00    2:18.52  
       29.90  1:06.42  1:45.80  2:18.52                                    
 75 Yates, Kelsey L           20 ORGU-OR              2:26.59    2:24.89  
       31.53  1:06.08  1:51.07  2:24.89                                    
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Nolan, Dave J             20 Stanford-PC          1:42.41    1:44.42  
       22.54    49.12  1:19.56  1:44.42                                    
  2 Kremer, Tom               19 Stanford-PC          1:45.37    1:45.83  
       22.79    48.88  1:20.38  1:45.83                                    
  3 Williamson, Max S         19 Stanford-PC          1:50.09    1:46.38  
       23.19    49.92  1:20.69  1:46.38                                    
  4 Gremizzi, Giacomo         23 UNLV-CA              1:50.14    1:46.97  
       22.99    50.01  1:20.85  1:46.97                                    
  5 Umbach, Gray S            19 Stanford-PC          1:45.13    1:47.20  
       23.11    49.49  1:21.25  1:47.20                                    
  6 Kalms, Adam M             20 Wyoming-WY           1:54.23    1:48.14  
       23.85    50.61  1:22.23  1:48.14                                    
  7 Gunderson, Will B         21 Stanford-PC          1:45.60    1:48.43  
       23.62    49.96  1:22.36  1:48.43                                    
  8 Coci, Alex                24 Sun Devils-AZ        1:49.00    1:48.99  
       23.17    50.71  1:23.28  1:48.99                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shaw, Mason K             21 Stanford-PC          1:50.11    1:49.07  
       23.80    52.09  1:22.53  1:49.07                                    
 10 Priest, Jake L            22 UNLV-CA              1:55.54    1:49.97  
       23.45    51.64  1:23.61  1:49.97                                    
 11 Duggan, Sean M            19 Stanford-PC          1:48.51    1:50.28  
       24.13    51.22  1:24.43  1:50.28                                    
 12 Meier, Brandon E          21 UNLV-CA              1:57.28    1:50.51  
       24.11    52.17  1:23.18  1:50.51                                    
 13 Arata, Ryan P             19 Stanford-PC          1:48.84    1:51.05  
       23.51    50.29  1:24.67  1:51.05                                    
 14 Black, Connor S           18 Stanford-PC          1:52.99    1:51.30  
       22.27    50.55  1:24.09  1:51.30                                    
 15 Turner, Jordan A          21 Wyoming-WY           1:54.97    1:51.45  
       23.91    52.59  1:23.98  1:51.45                                    
 16 Richards, Stephen M       21 Byu Swimming-UT      1:57.38    1:51.85  
       24.82    53.09  1:24.90  1:51.85                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Johns, Travis J           18 Stanford-PC          1:58.09    1:52.12  
       24.32    52.84  1:25.76  1:52.12                                    
 18 Le, Daniel T              18 Stanford-PC          1:54.99    1:52.28  
       24.70    54.52  1:24.85  1:52.28                                    
 19 Batka, Balint             22 UNLV-CA              1:51.51    1:52.82  
       23.38    51.25  1:26.63  1:52.82                                    
 20 Smith, Josh D             19 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:54.07    1:53.26  
       24.10    51.62  1:25.88  1:53.26                                    
 21 Castilleja, Andy          19 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:50.21    1:53.88  
       23.96    53.15  1:26.08  1:53.88                                    
 22 Scalise, Kyle A           19 Wyoming-WY           1:59.59    1:53.92  
       24.16    55.10  1:26.64  1:53.92                                    
 23 Baldacci, Collin          19 UNLV-CA              1:57.00    1:54.07  
       24.49    51.94  1:26.29  1:54.07                                    
 24 Dalby, Zac T              20 Sun Devils-AZ        1:51.64    1:54.52  
       24.45    53.65  1:27.45  1:54.52                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kubick, Dylan S           18 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:54.41    1:54.86  
       25.00    53.41  1:27.73  1:54.86                                    
 26 Sockwell, Kyle C          19 Sun Devils-AZ        1:54.91    1:55.26  
       25.31    54.25  1:28.17  1:55.26                                    
 27 Miao, Albert J            19 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:57.76    1:55.60  
       24.80    54.13  1:27.82  1:55.60                                    
 28 King, Michael D           24 Byu Swimming-UT      1:58.60    1:55.74  
       24.46    54.99  1:27.44  1:55.74                                    
 29 Lau, Andy                 18 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:56.02    1:56.54  
       24.64    53.79  1:29.93  1:56.54                                    
 30 Adalsteinsson, David H    23 Sun Devils-AZ             NT    1:57.46  
       23.99    51.95  1:28.96  1:57.46                                    
 31 Capitaine, Thibaut R      20 Sun Devils-AZ        1:55.00    1:58.03  
       24.76    55.92  1:28.91  1:58.03                                    
 32 Mills, Brandon J          18 Sun Devils-AZ        1:57.68    1:59.42  
       25.35    56.41  1:30.25  1:59.42                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Bohus, Richard            20 Sun Devils-AZ        1:55.80    2:02.54  
       25.35    54.54  1:33.98  2:02.54                                    
 34 Lamb, Josh R              18 Sun Devils-AZ        1:58.00    2:02.61  
       26.03    59.21  1:32.48  2:02.61                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Trimble, Connor J         19 Sun Devils-AZ             NT    2:04.49  
       25.66    57.06  1:34.04  2:04.49                                    
 36 Worrick, Joe C            19 Sun Devils-AZ        1:58.00    2:04.74  
       26.43    58.27  1:35.03  2:04.74                                    
 37 Scott, Sammy T            20 Sun Devils-AZ        2:08.84    2:07.15  
       26.55    59.67  1:35.39  2:07.15                                    
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Rachel A           21 UNLV-CA                24.13      23.01  
  2 Busch, Melanie            20 Sun Devils-AZ          23.28      23.17  
  3 Franklin, Missy J         18 CAL-PC                 22.99      23.20  
  4 Fehervari, Julia          21 UNLV-CA                23.76      23.25  
  5 Bing, Kaylin S            20 CAL-PC                 23.25      23.42  
  6 Quah, Ting                21 UCLA-CA                24.05      23.56  
  6 Acker, Rachael C          23 CAL-PC                 23.65      23.56  
  8 Herrington, Katelyne M    21 UNLV-CA                23.98      23.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stipe, Mikkel-Ane         20 CAL-PC                 24.37      23.62  
 10 Mack, Linnea K            17 UCLA-CA                23.20      23.65  
 10 Jonsdottir, Ingibjorg K   20 Sun Devils-AZ          24.02      23.65  
 10 Pelton, Elizabeth A       23 CAL-PC                 23.21      23.65  
 13 Cheng, Camille L          20 CAL-PC                 24.19      23.71  
 14 Juergens, Alexis K        20 Northern Ariz.         24.52      23.72  
 15 Gavrilova, Lena O         20 UNLV-CA                23.86      23.73  
 15 Osman, Farida H           18 CAL-PC                 23.28      23.73  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Murphy, Kathryn T         21 UCLA-CA                23.42      23.82  
 18 White, Madison M          18 UCLA-CA                24.15      23.89  
 19 Yamauchi, Sophia K        20 Ucsb-Ca-CA             24.00      23.91  
 20 Bergman, Jesse L          21 UCLA-CA                24.12      23.92  
 21 Speers, Abigail M         19 CAL-PC                 24.28      23.93  
 22 Kinnear, Katie M          19 UCLA-CA                24.00      23.94  
 23 Khojasteh, Jessica        20 UCLA-CA                23.80      23.95  
 24 Kreuzberger, Kimmie M     19 Ucsb-Ca-CA             23.69      23.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bicomong, Meghan A        18 Ucsb-Ca-CA             24.45      23.98  
 25 Barreto, Juanita B        20 Sun Devils-AZ          23.68      23.98  
 27 Polich, Katie             20 Csu Women-CO           24.20      23.99  
 28 Tran, Cindy               21 CAL-PC                 24.13      24.00  
 29 Roh, Karin                18 Csu Women-CO           24.53      24.01  
 30 Mikota, Julia M           18 Ucsb-Ca-CA             24.39      24.03  
 30 Simpson, Tess             21 Csu Women-CO           24.70      24.03  
 32 Steffen, Savannah N       18 UCLA-CA                24.33      24.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Spadoni, Marina K         19 Sun Devils-AZ          23.98      24.09  
 34 MacEwen, Sophia L         18 ORGU-OR                24.27      24.10  
 35 Bates, Melissa E          21 CAL-PC                 24.07      24.11  
 36 Winkler, Jo Jo J          18 UCLA-CA                24.77      24.13  
 37 Friderichs, Jamie A       19 Sun Devils-AZ          24.16      24.18  
 37 Bootsma, Rachel K         19 CAL-PC                 24.85      24.18  
 39 Au, Hoi Shun S            21 CAL-PC                 24.15      24.21  
 40 Shaw, Lauren E            18 Byu Swimming-UT        23.85      24.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Vredeveld, Kristen A      18 CAL-PC                 24.04      24.25  
 41 Applegate, Madison A      19 UCLA-CA                24.66      24.25  
 41 Ceranic, Indira           18 Sun Devils-AZ          24.20      24.25  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 44 Neel, Marissa B           19 Ucsb-Ca-CA                NT      24.26  
 45 Hacker, Hayley L          21 UCLA-CA                25.52      24.27  
 45 Young, Andrea S           18 ORGU-OR                24.23      24.27  
 45 Amr, Amani A              19 ORGU-OR                24.45      24.27  
 48 McCormick, Allison L      18 Byu Swimming-UT        24.92      24.28  
 49 Wilde, Courtney E         21 UCLA-CA                24.68      24.29  
 50 Metcalf, Carissa C        20 Ucsb-Ca-CA             24.20      24.31  
 51 Kong, Yvette M            24 CAL-PC                 23.99      24.32  
 52 Carlson, Taylor J         20 UCLA-CA                24.36      24.34  
 53 Dornick, Monica V         19 UCLA-CA                24.93      24.35  
 54 Marsh, Ciera              20 Byu Swimming-UT        25.03      24.39  
 55 Bennion, Angela K         21 Byu Swimming-UT        24.84      24.40  
 56 Barden, Hollace C         20 Ucsb-Ca-CA             24.39      24.43  
 57 Frazee, Trinity A         19 Northern Ariz.         25.00      24.44  
 58 Chavez, Jaclyn A          21 Sun Devils-AZ          24.50      24.45  
 59 Palomino, Kathryn E       18 Northern Ariz.         25.96      24.47  
 60 Hecker, Anni A            18 ORGU-OR                24.46      24.54  
 61 Fallagtter, Jarren        19 Csu Women-CO           25.07      24.55  
 62 Bassani, Cristina         19 Csu Women-CO           25.09      24.57  
 62 Simonovic, Kat S          19 Sun Devils-AZ          24.55      24.57  
 64 Burton, Maggie H          18 UCLA-CA                24.78      24.61  
 65 Tornatore, Miranda E      20 Sun Devils-AZ          24.50      24.64  
 65 Owen, Rachel A            18 UCLA-CA                24.77      24.64  
 67 Steinbergs, Korina J      21 ORGU-OR                25.23      24.65  
 68 Sanchez, Natalie O        20 UNLV-CA                24.33      24.66  
 69 Lindquist, Jori A         18 Northern Ariz.         25.21      24.67  
 69 Zsiga, Kayra L            20 Sun Devils-AZ          24.58      24.67  
 71 Meyer, Brooke N           18 ORGU-OR                25.40      24.68  
 71 Toulemonde, Constance P   18 ORGU-OR                24.58      24.68  
 73 Huff, Alex E              20 Northern Ariz.         25.25      24.69  
 73 Capocci, Olivia O         18 Byu Swimming-UT        24.95      24.69  
 75 Gilson, Felicia           19 Csu Women-CO           26.20      24.70  
 76 Hoppe, Charis B           19 Ucsb-Ca-CA             24.26      24.71  
 77 Griffith, Teagan          18 Csu Women-CO           25.33      24.74  
 77 McLaggan, Claire A        19 ORGU-OR                25.29      24.74  
 79 Weir, Emily C             21 UCLA-CA                25.68      24.75  
 80 Luchsinger, Summer L      18 Sun Devils-AZ          25.32      24.78  
 80 Ruger, Ailey              21 Csu Women-CO           26.17      24.78  
 82 Howard, Shaylee A         18 Byu Swimming-UT        26.02      24.89  
 83 Fujimura, Aya             22 ORGU-OR                24.99      24.91  
 84 Greene, Eva J             20 CAL-PC                 25.01      24.94  
 85 Bispo, Kerra D            17 Byu Swimming-UT        26.51      24.95  
 86 Tiang, Zerlynn            18 Byu Swimming-UT        25.47      25.01  
 87 Breed, Catherine E        20 CAL-PC                 24.36      25.07  
 88 Vaughan, Dani M           21 Byu Swimming-UT        25.39      25.09  
 88 Harris, Emily S           18 Byu Swimming-UT        26.23      25.09  
 90 Batchelor, Sophia         18 CAL-PC                 25.07      25.11  
 91 Morgan, Jennifer R        19 Sun Devils-AZ          24.13      25.12  
 92 Wells, McKenzie K         19 Byu Swimming-UT        25.80      25.20  
 93 Russell, Becky A          21 Northern Ariz.         25.82      25.24  
 94 Spindler, Ashlee J        18 Byu Swimming-UT        25.83      25.26  
 95 Maxwell, Gabrielle E      19 ORGU-OR                26.07      25.37  
 96 Allen, Aubree A           19 Byu Swimming-UT        26.07      25.53  
 97 Cavanaugh, Jesikah E      18 ORGU-OR                26.20      25.66  
 98 Clark-Warren, Lindsay M   19 Northern Ariz.         25.50      25.68  
 99 Houston, Tory M           20 Sun Devils-AZ             NT      26.08  
100 Stroda, Kaitlyn A         20 ORGU-OR                26.99      26.16  
101 Alf-Huynh, Maranda N      18 ORGU-OR                26.94      26.18  
102 Hawkins, Michelle         20 Csu Women-CO           26.33      26.46  
103 Gottlieb, Ashani L        21 Northern Ariz.         25.50      26.71  
104 Frank, Taylor R           18 ORGU-OR                26.92      27.63  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Virva, Dillon R           19 UNLV-CA                20.04      19.43  
  2 Nolan, Dave J             20 Stanford-PC            19.69      19.95  
  3 Paco-Pedroni, Tom         18 UNLV-CA                20.68      20.16  
  4 Black, Connor S           18 Stanford-PC            20.31      20.18  
  5 Passos, Gui B             22 UNLV-CA                20.98      20.33  
  6 Kremer, Tom               19 Stanford-PC            20.76      20.35  
  7 Pickard, Chris T          21 Stanford-PC            20.25      20.47  
  8 Lovell, Ben P             20 Stanford-PC            20.57      20.59  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 O'Leary, Ryan P           21 Wyoming-WY             21.29      20.60  
 10 Duggan, Sean M            19 Stanford-PC            20.53      20.61  
 11 Szele, David              24 UNLV-CA                21.29      20.69  
 12 Stephens, Thomas S        21 Stanford-PC            21.24      20.75  
 13 Lameynardie, Samuel K     20 UNLV-CA                20.60      20.77  
 13 Hallowell, Ethan W        21 Stanford-PC            20.30      20.77  
 15 Umbach, Gray S            19 Stanford-PC            21.46      20.79  
 16 Norman, Lucas L           21 Ucsb-Ca-CA             21.18      20.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Campbell, Alex E          22 Ucsb-Ca-CA             20.59      20.87  
 17 Descombes, Jack P         19 Stanford-PC            21.49      20.87  
 17 Davis, Cole W             21 Stanford-PC            21.09      20.87  
 20 Coci, Alex                24 Sun Devils-AZ          20.79      20.89  
 21 Lemley, Chase D           21 Ucsb-Ca-CA             20.45      20.91  
 22 Ross, James E             20 Stanford-PC            20.91      20.96  
 22 Machado, Henrique H       19 UNLV-CA                21.30      20.96  
 22 DeShon, Spencer A         18 Stanford-PC            21.37      20.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Deem, JR                  20 UNLV-CA                21.69      20.97  
 26 Brown, Christian S        19 Stanford-PC            20.79      21.07  
 27 Adams, Wyatt J            22 UNLV-CA                22.06      21.09  
 28 Dotson, Chris D           21 Ucsb-Ca-CA             20.76      21.10  
 29 Tarazona, Dylan           18 UNLV-CA                21.29      21.19  
 29 Garnier, Jeff B           19 Stanford-PC            21.34      21.19  
 31 Tibazi, Yoessef           18 Ucsb-Ca-CA             21.95      21.20  
 31 Paulauskas, Lukas         20 Ucsb-Ca-CA             21.59      21.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Stoehr, Mitch D           21 Stanford-PC            21.25      21.29  
 34 Perry, Barkley G          19 Sun Devils-AZ          21.21      21.41  
 35 Dossa, Andrew S           21 Ucsb-Ca-CA             21.97      21.54  
 36 Le, Daniel T              18 Stanford-PC            22.23      21.57  
 37 Harvey, Bryan T           20 UNLV-CA                22.00      21.60  
 37 Johns, Travis J           18 Stanford-PC            20.99      21.60  
 39 Bushnell, Stott H         23 Byu Swimming-UT        21.76      21.71  
 40 Adalsteinsson, David H    23 Sun Devils-AZ             NT      21.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Kao, Sean H               19 Sun Devils-AZ          21.68      21.78  
 42 Jean, Tyler B             21 Ucsb-Ca-CA             21.03      21.82  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Baldacci, Collin          19 UNLV-CA                22.00      21.89  
 44 Trimble, Connor J         19 Sun Devils-AZ          21.79      21.96  
 45 Oldham, Blaine M          18 Byu Swimming-UT        22.20      21.98  
 46 King, Michael D           24 Byu Swimming-UT        22.02      21.99  
 46 Stevenson, Brent B        23 Byu Swimming-UT        22.50      21.99  
 46 Dalby, Zac T              20 Sun Devils-AZ          21.10      21.99  
 49 Davison, Richard F        19 Ucsb-Ca-CA             21.97      22.05  
 50 Bohus, Richard            20 Sun Devils-AZ          20.67      22.06  
 51 Bovenberg, Parker L       21 Ucsb-Ca-CA             20.87      22.07  
 52 Worrick, Joe C            19 Sun Devils-AZ          21.85      22.10  
 53 Bullington, Danny         19 UNLV-CA                22.70      22.16  
 54 Hawkins, Jackson          18 UNLV-CA                22.70      22.32  
 55 Braden, Gunner A          18 Sun Devils-AZ          22.16      22.34  
 56 Browne, Putnam H          18 Ucsb-Ca-CA             22.34      22.45  
 57 Greenland, Garrett G      22 Byu Swimming-UT        22.98      22.52  
 57 Capitaine, Thibaut R      20 Sun Devils-AZ          22.60      22.52  
 59 Elieson, Jacob T          18 Byu Swimming-UT        22.21      22.58  
 60 Glander, Ryan M           21 Sun Devils-AZ          22.54      22.59  
 61 Gillette, James S         22 Byu Swimming-UT        22.30      22.69  
 62 Mills, Brandon J          18 Sun Devils-AZ             NT      22.80  
 63 Lamb, Josh R              18 Sun Devils-AZ             NT      23.57  
 -- Carter, Michael              Stanford-PC            21.94         DQ