Northern Arizona

Northern Arizona Twitter
 

Licensed to UNLV Swimming         HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 12/19/2011 08:34 PM
                 UNLV WINTER INVITIATIONAL, Sanction #: 10-236                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'A'            1:33.30    1:35.27   40  
     1) Ego, Hilary K 20                2) Robb, Carmen A 21              
     3) Monmousseau, Margot P 19        4) Dixon, Rachel A 19             
       24.12    24.12    23.82    23.21                                    
  2 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'B'            1:36.80    1:36.71   34  
     1) Szel, Frida 23                  2) Ozar, Brittany L 21            
     3) Herrington, Katelyne M 19       4) Marsh, Jessica R 19            
       24.41    23.92    24.65    23.73                                    
  3 New Mexico State University-NM  'A'               1:35.29    1:36.76  
     1) Schmidtke, Aliena 19            2) Palombit, Gina M 21            
     3) Seaver, Terrin M 19             4) Fenton, Alex M 20              
       24.35    24.50    23.76    24.15                                    
  4 Northern Colorado-CO  'A'                         1:38.55    1:36.79  
     1) Van Oost, Courtney A 19         2) Stephens, Renee C 19           
     3) Riggle, Gina W 20               4) Alger, Kira D 19               
       24.51    24.07    24.05    24.16                                    
  5 Northern Arizona University  'A'                  1:38.03    1:37.73  
     1) Dirks-Ryan, Chalene R 21        2) Connell, Fiona G 21            
     3) Palmer, Rachel 20               4) Loy, Kelsey N 20               
       24.68    24.08    24.59    24.38                                    
  6 New Mexico State University-NM  'B'               1:37.75    1:38.15  
     1) Cate, Beth A 20                 2) Palombit, Victoria K 19        
     3) Bassen, Rachelle M 21           4) Legge, Jessica B 19            
       24.71    24.86    24.27    24.31                                    
  7 Fresno Pacific Sunbirds  'B'                      1:42.00    1:39.70  
     1) Stevens, Breann L 19            2) Kampen, Nathalie J 20          
     3) Carter, Stacy R 21              4) Lavery, Danielle M 21          
       25.73    24.79    24.32    24.86                                    
  8 Northern Colorado-CO  'B'                         1:43.58    1:39.90  
     1) Leonard, Sam B 21               2) Abelein, Hannah A 18           
     3) Gregory, Christina N 19         4) Boese, Brenna M 18             
       25.40    25.21    25.02    24.27                                    
  9 Azusa Pacific University-CA  'A'                  1:41.88    1:40.62  
     1) Gibb, Victoria                  2) Hickman, Alyssa                
     3) Burney, Sarah                   4) Roberston, Quinn               
       24.84    26.13    25.63    24.02                                    
 10 Concordia University-CA  'A'                      1:42.00    1:40.88  
     1) Bletcher, Tara                  2) Gomez, Ana                     
     3) Larson, Lindsey                 4) Daviscourt, Danielle           
       25.43    25.12    25.15    25.18                                    
 11 Northern Arizona University  'B'                  1:40.90    1:41.03  
     1) Lowther, Emma 19                2) Jones, Kristin J 21            
     3) Wright, Caitlin N 18            4) Maier, Krista R 21             
       25.22    25.57    24.87    25.37                                    
 12 New Mexico State University-NM  'C'               1:38.70    1:41.39  
     1) Moore, Brittney N 21            2) Gansneder, Haley N 21          
     3) Hogan, Kaitlyn M 18             4) Bezenek, Kirsta M 20           
       25.58    25.65    25.04    25.12                                    
 13 Concordia University-CA  'B'                      1:47.00    1:41.45  
     1) Alexander, Brigitte             2) Gomez, Ale                     
     3) Morris, Kayle                   4) Gosney, Jordyn                 
       26.03    25.35    25.16    24.91                                    
 14 Colorado Mesa University-CO  'A'                  1:40.99    1:41.96  
     1) Hogan, Kelly P 20               2) Purkapile, Briana J 19         
     3) Jones, Annie F 20               4) Panacci, Gina M 23             
       25.42    25.59    25.42    25.53                                    
 15 Whittier College-CA  'A'                          1:39.10    1:42.39  
     1) Bartholomew, Erin K 20          2) Von Schottenstein, Haley N 19  
     3) Beguiristain, Evelyn 19         4) West, Carsen E 19              
       26.20    24.48    26.22    25.49                                    
 16 Northern Arizona University  'D'                  1:44.46    1:42.79  
     1) Juergens, Alexis K 18           2) Derflinger, Andrea L 18        
     3) Gottlieb, Ashani L 19           4) Palbykin, Danielle N 20        
       26.00    26.11    25.91    24.77                                    
 17 Northern Arizona University  'C'                  1:43.62    1:43.50  
     1) Smith, Stirling C 19            2) Burnes, Jordan S 20            
     3) Morrison, Meagan L 18           4) Lewandowski, Emily A 18        
       25.75    25.23    26.57    25.95                                    
 18 Chapman University-CA  'A'                        1:44.00    1:44.07  
     1) Morris, Amanda                  2) McLaughlin, Sami               
     3) Spicer, Kirsten                 4) Carubis, Alex                  
       26.49    25.56    26.25    25.77                                    
 19 Colorado Mesa University-CO  'C'                  1:47.17    1:44.26  
     1) Wedel, Katie R 22               2) Odiorne, Katie E 18            
     3) Shabelski, Danielle N 20        4) Thompson, Katie R 19           
       26.64    25.66    26.27    25.69                                    
 20 Azusa Pacific University-CA  'C'                  1:49.76    1:45.90  
       25.88    26.94    26.34    26.74                                    
 21 Colorado Mesa University-CO  'B'                  1:44.72    1:45.92  
     1) Von Holst, Mara L 18            2) McMillen, Jordan M 21          
     3) Meeks, Robyn M 18               4) Wigg, Maddi R 19               
       25.95    26.17    25.99    27.81                                    
 22 Concordia University-CA  'C'                      1:48.00    1:46.11  
     1) Millar, Kirstie                 2) Russell, Katie                 
     3) Gonzales, Breezy                4) Thorp, Valerie                 
       26.57    27.04    26.93    25.57                                    
 23 Azusa Pacific University-CA  'B'                  1:48.04    1:47.45  
     1) Robb, Hannah                    2) Rodgers, Taylor                
     3) Hodge, Victoria                 4) Turner, Lauren                 
       27.40    27.04    26.80    26.21                                    
 23 Caltech  'A'                                      1:50.55    1:47.45  
     1) Regan, Caitlin                  2) Masehi-Lano, Jacqueline        
     3) Lopez, Margaux                  4) Intoy, Janis                   
       26.90    24.94    27.14    28.47                                    
 25 Chapman University-CA  'B'                        1:47.00    1:47.51  
     1) Campbell, Hilary                2) Ford, Riley                    
     3) Martin, Sam                     4) Case, Julie                    
       27.34    26.66    26.66    26.85                                    
 26 Chapman University-CA  'C'                        1:50.00    1:50.31  
     1) Chan, Alex                      2) Goehring, Nicole               
     3) Carmichael, Paige               4) Parker, Kassy                  
       27.45    28.76    27.96    26.14                                    
 27 Azusa Pacific University-CA  'D'                  1:54.17    1:53.98  
     1) Stevens, Haley                  2) Fredricks, Kristen             
     3) Lee, Stacy                      4) Branson, Kate                  
       27.85    28.37    29.13    28.63                                    
 28 Whittier College-CA  'B'                               NT    1:54.23  
     1) Harvey, Amelia                  2) Thoreson, Katrina              
     3) Reynoso, Melissa 21             4) Shults, Carlee L 19            
       29.07    28.48    27.37    29.31                                    
 29 Whittier College-CA  'C'                               NT    1:54.46  
     1) Maguire-Marshall, Megan 21      2) Martinet, Maddie C 22          
     3) Jackson, Courtney               4) Soderstrom, Lindsey 21         
       28.80    28.90    28.80    27.96                                    
 30 Chapman University-CA  'D'                             NT    1:55.28  
     1) Stump, Kellie                   2) Kiefer, Alex                   
     3) Lombardi, Dani                  4) Laughlin, Jaqui                
       28.35    28.56    29.82    28.55                                    
 -- Fresno Pacific Sunbirds  'C'                      1:48.00         DQ  
     1) Fast, Courtney A 21             2) Bautista, Anna E 18            
     3) Malthaner, Lauren M 22          4) Rocca, Katie M 20              
       25.55    26.03    25.15    25.56                                    
 -- Fresno Pacific Sunbirds  'A'                      1:36.06         DQ  
     1) Coffman, Cheyenne C 22          2) Ditty, Taylor C 19             
     3) Gjemmestad, Sofie 22            4) Moreno, Michelle B 20          
       22.62    23.98    24.42    23.56                                    
 -- University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'C'            1:39.10         DQ  
     1) Ferrer, Haley C 18              2) Heim, Jessica L 19             
     3) Brennan, Dannica B 20           4) Gustafsson, Emma M 20          
       25.18    25.08    24.15    24.88                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fresno Pacific Sunbirds  'A'                      1:22.14    1:21.94   40  
     1) Marie-Rose, Paul P 21           2) Bernard, Damien M 24           
     3) Brown, Thomas R 18              4) Tanasovski, Marko 22           
       20.79    20.55    20.50    20.10                                    
  2 Concordia University-CA  'A'                      1:27.00    1:24.33   34  
     1) Spencer, Lucas                  2) Oxborough, Lawrence            
     3) Arnold, John                    4) Anderssen, Eric                
       21.66    21.27    20.99    20.41                                    
  3 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'B'            1:24.10    1:24.38  
     1) Knight, Luke A 22               2) Luster, Conner T 20            
     3) Allen, Coleman C 18             4) Jovanovich, Paul E 21          
       21.55    21.33    21.03    20.47                                    
  4 Colorado Mesa University-CO  'A'                  1:26.51    1:24.66  
     1) Stavrakas, Kent H 20            2) White, Justin R 22             
     3) Eisendrath, Robert B 19         4) Vandermeer, Drew E 20          
       21.38    20.90    20.77    21.61                                    
  5 Fresno Pacific Sunbirds  'B'                      1:26.00    1:26.14  
     1) Hill, Alec T 22                 2) Lopez-Lamb, Justin E 19        
     3) Wilson, Dan T 20                4) Kosov, Guy E 23                
       21.60    21.66    21.72    21.16                                    
  6 Concordia University-CA  'B'                      1:29.20    1:27.49  
     1) Ditsler, Cody                   2) Kauth, Ryan                    
     3) Craft, Mike                     4) Wissler, Drew                  
       22.38    21.61    21.52    21.98                                    
  7 Colorado Mesa University-CO  'B'                  1:29.39    1:28.33  
     1) O'Connell, Kirk A 19            2) Hernandez, Alejandro T 23      
     3) Detra, Austin J 21              4) Heggen, Jordan J 19            
       22.16    22.28    21.65    22.24                                    
  8 Concordia University-CA  'C'                      1:28.50    1:28.85  
     1) Rice, Kevin                     2) Hall, Richard                  
     3) Mellinger, Taylor               4) Smiley, Peter                  
       22.46    22.01    22.31    22.07                                    
  9 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'D'            1:30.10    1:28.88  
     1) Deem, Wernher A 18              2) Endres, Kyle M 20              
     3) Mooers, Andrew R 21             4) Harvey, Bryan T 18             
       22.71    22.70    21.55    21.92                                    
 10 Concordia University-CA  'D'                      1:32.00    1:30.00  
     1) Galaviz, Anthony                2) Kauffmann, David               
     3) Gagain, Brendan                 4) McDermott, Gabe                
       23.13    22.54    22.16    22.17                                    
 11 Whittier College-CA  'A'                          1:27.71    1:30.12  
     1) Evans, Chris M 22               2) Rehm, Cameron M 20             
     3) Schuster, Chet M 22             4) Dajkovich, Fil 18              
       22.06    22.85    23.18    22.03                                    
 12 Fresno Pacific Sunbirds  'C'                      1:29.00    1:31.37  
     1) Greene, Connor W 19             2) Funk, James P 22               
     3) Wilson, Colton J 18             4) Anderson, Nathan W 19          
       22.05    22.78    23.50    23.04                                    
 13 Chapman University-CA  'A'                        1:32.00    1:32.08  
     1) Boal, Hayden                    2) Baumgartner, Markus            
     3) Smith, Ben                      4) Nicks, Colton                  
       23.43    20.86    22.47    25.32                                    
 14 Whittier College-CA  'B'                               NT    1:32.71  
     1) Holzmuller, Kurt R 18           2) Bonander, Eric J 20            
     3) Kawamoto, Dane I 18             4) Lane, Gabe F 18                
       23.45    23.36    22.58    23.32                                    
 15 Colorado Mesa University-CO  'C'                  1:29.39    1:32.77  
     1) Lee, Brian A 20                 2) Adams, Taylor D 20             
     3) Albertson, James L 22           4) Strehlow, Scott M 20           
       23.64    23.08    22.85    23.20                                    
 16 Caltech  'A'                                      1:36.50    1:32.83  
     1) Rivas, Christian                2) Blackwood, Jack                
     3) Culpepper, C.J.                 4) Buhler, Peter                  
       22.57    23.29    24.04    22.93                                    
 17 Whittier College-CA  'C'                               NT    1:35.30  
     1) Eachus, Michael F 20            2) Clauss, Thomas 20              
     3) Polsi, Christopher              4) Spejcher, Ryne W 19            
       24.01    23.46    23.88    23.95                                    
 -- University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'C'            1:28.80         DQ  
     1) Adams, Wyatt J 20               2) Wanot, Bart 18                 
     3) Kulwin, Alex J 20               4) Bush, Tyler F 21               
       21.69    21.05    21.11    20.94                                    
 -- University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'A'            1:20.10         DQ  
     1) Nelms, Steven W 22              2) Tapp, Charlie G 21             
     3) Roberts, Cody G 20              4) Passos, Gui B 20               
       20.57    20.21    20.04    20.66                                    
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lowther, Emma             19 Northern Ariz.       5:03.41    4:56.55   20  
      27.81   29.80   30.22   30.25   30.06   30.06   29.56   30.04
      29.52   29.23                                                
  2 Marsh, Jessica R          19 UNLV-CA              5:02.65    4:59.86   17  
      27.11   29.27   29.57   29.97   30.41   30.58   30.35   30.88
      30.84   30.88                                                
  3 Jones, Kristin J          21 Northern Ariz.       5:04.77    5:00.86   16  
      28.09   29.84   30.13   30.31   30.56   30.57   30.50   30.62
      30.43   29.81                                                
  4 Morris, Chelsea L         19 UNLV-CA              5:04.28    5:01.31   15  
      27.78   29.39   29.89   30.38   30.50   30.71   30.79   30.88
      31.08   29.91                                                
  5 Landolt, Shawnee L        21 UNLV-CA              5:06.37    5:05.17   14  
      27.62   29.60   30.15   30.53   30.98   31.06   31.30   31.43
      31.35   31.15                                                
  6 Wolter, Casey A           18 NC Bears-CO          5:06.97    5:05.85   13  
      27.92   30.31   30.79   30.83   31.19   31.00   31.23   31.39
      31.49   29.70                                                
  7 Peters, Alex                 UN-03-CA             5:04.35    5:06.64   12  
      27.38   29.54   29.81   30.43   31.04   30.96   31.39   32.24
      32.37   31.48                                                
  8 Heim, Jessica L           19 UNLV-CA              5:05.43    5:13.97   11  
      27.89   30.72   31.72   32.18   31.82   31.90   32.35   32.05
      32.14   31.20                                                
B - Final
  9 Bassen, Rachelle M        21 NM State-NM          5:08.48    5:06.74    9  
      28.35   30.93   31.00   31.02   31.09   30.81   31.11   31.34
      30.99   30.10                                                
 10 Moore, Brittney N         21 NM State-NM          5:08.81    5:08.90    7  
      27.75   30.04   30.80   31.22   31.48   31.77   31.69   31.92
      31.68   30.55                                                
 11 Turner, Brooke A          22 Sunbirds             5:11.03    5:09.90    6  
      27.63   30.56   30.80   31.10   31.49   31.72   31.53   32.08
      32.07   30.92                                                
 12 Hogan, Kelly P            20 Mesa-CO              5:10.84    5:10.57    5  
      28.90   31.04   31.45   31.78   31.22   31.38   31.27   31.85
      31.75   29.93                                                
 13 Fenton, Alex M            20 NM State-NM          5:11.14    5:10.70    4  
      28.61   30.82   31.47   31.67   31.77   31.78   31.28   31.43
      31.46   30.41                                                
 14 Dirks-Ryan, Chalene R     21 Northern Ariz.       5:11.28    5:10.71    3  
      28.14   30.90   31.61   31.57   31.79   31.80   31.70   31.91
      31.99   29.30                                                
 15 Halstrom, Hannah R        21 NC Bears-CO          5:11.56    5:13.77    2  
      28.56   30.97   31.32   31.72   32.16   31.98   31.98   31.78
      31.91   31.39                                                
 16 Cernohous, Gina M         18 NC Bears-CO          5:08.34    5:21.81    1  
      29.72   31.63   32.11   31.88   32.34   32.74   32.39   32.88
      34.14   31.98                                                
C - Final
 17 Ozar, Brittany L          21 UNLV-CA              5:13.25    5:04.15  
      27.41   30.06   30.85   31.14   31.18   31.37   31.73   31.35
      30.65   28.41                                                
 18 Wright, Caitlin N         18 Northern Ariz.       5:13.31    5:04.27  
      28.00   30.61   30.96   31.02   30.94   31.10   31.13   31.12
      30.47   28.92                                                
 19 Maier, Krista R           21 Northern Ariz.       5:12.57    5:04.38  
      28.69   30.91   31.14   31.26   31.10   30.87   31.12   31.00
      30.07   28.22                                                
 20 Gansneder, Haley N        21 NM State-NM          5:15.39    5:11.15  
      28.99   31.08   31.37   31.58   31.49   31.23   31.31   31.62
      31.70   30.78                                                
 21 Boehnke, Tatum A          21 NC Bears-CO          5:11.65    5:13.29  
      28.72   30.62   31.21   31.50   31.70   31.82   31.77   31.96
      32.31   31.68                                                
 22 Colin, Carly                 Concordia-CA         5:17.56    5:15.18  
      28.15   30.42   31.26   31.28   31.82   32.08   32.42   32.75
      33.05   31.95                                                
 23 Burke, Kellie E           18 NC Bears-CO          5:14.23    5:15.48  
      28.09   30.55   31.50   31.71   31.83   31.95   32.08   32.57
      32.93   32.27                                                
 24 Panacci, Gina M           23 Mesa-CO              5:15.59    5:22.41  
      28.20   30.95   31.89   32.45   32.97   33.26   33.34   33.39
      33.22   32.74                                                
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marsh, Jessica R          19 UNLV-CA              4:59.27    5:02.65  
      27.39   29.52   29.73   30.08   30.54   30.86   31.08   31.19
      31.46   30.80                                                
  2 Lowther, Emma             19 Northern Ariz.       4:54.21    5:03.41  
      28.37   30.55   30.62   30.62   30.68   30.52   30.63   30.74
      30.55   30.13                                                
  3 Morris, Chelsea L         19 UNLV-CA              5:17.04    5:04.28  
      27.34   29.04   29.91   30.13   30.83   30.93   31.39   31.55
      31.94   31.22                                                
  4 Peters, Alex                 UN-03-CA             5:11.32    5:04.35  
  5 Jones, Kristin J          21 Northern Ariz.       5:00.40    5:04.77  
      28.52   30.53   30.79   30.91   30.76   30.81   30.79   30.72
      30.82   30.12                                                
  6 Heim, Jessica L           19 UNLV-CA              4:51.73    5:05.43  
      27.98   30.71   30.99   31.06   30.96   30.92   31.05   30.87
      30.85   30.04                                                
  7 Landolt, Shawnee L        21 UNLV-CA              4:59.07    5:06.37  
      27.47   29.64   30.18   30.62   30.79   30.99   31.27   31.47
      32.16   31.78                                                
  8 Wolter, Casey A           18 NC Bears-CO          5:14.92    5:06.97  
      28.24   30.61   30.68   30.90   30.89   31.09   31.29   31.40
      31.41   30.46                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cernohous, Gina M         18 NC Bears-CO          5:16.75    5:08.34  
      28.16   30.39   31.16   31.60   31.56   31.48   31.24   31.11
      31.01   30.63                                                
 10 Bassen, Rachelle M        21 NM State-NM          5:02.42    5:08.48  
      27.80   30.45   31.22   31.29   31.35   31.18   31.40   31.39
      31.37   31.03                                                
 11 Moore, Brittney N         21 NM State-NM          5:03.13    5:08.81  
      27.61   30.33   30.99   31.13   31.55   31.50   31.61   31.54
      31.42   31.13                                                
 12 Hogan, Kelly P            20 Mesa-CO              5:05.82    5:10.84  
      28.10   30.29   30.99   31.69   30.78   31.48   31.36   31.69
      31.95   32.51                                                
 13 Turner, Brooke A          22 Sunbirds             5:08.00    5:11.03  
      27.34   30.09   30.88   31.55   31.51   31.65   31.88   32.41
      32.92   30.80                                                
 14 Fenton, Alex M            20 NM State-NM          5:15.70    5:11.14  
      28.10   30.66   31.32   31.28   31.66   31.43   31.64   31.99
      31.91   31.15                                                
 15 Dirks-Ryan, Chalene R     21 Northern Ariz.       5:20.67    5:11.28  
      28.49   30.95   31.70   31.78   31.66   31.62   31.83   32.10
      31.80   29.35                                                
 16 Palmer, Rachel            20 Northern Ariz.       5:17.83    5:11.47  
      28.35   31.11   31.15   31.33   31.33   31.54   31.73   31.69
      31.70   31.54                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Halstrom, Hannah R        21 NC Bears-CO          5:18.22    5:11.56  
      28.47   30.49   31.31   31.65   31.66   31.62   31.81   31.60
      31.60   31.35                                                
 18 Boehnke, Tatum A          21 NC Bears-CO          5:21.83    5:11.65  
      28.86   30.77   31.31   31.47   31.46   31.51   31.73   31.62
      31.71   31.21                                                
 19 Maier, Krista R           21 Northern Ariz.       4:56.14    5:12.57  
      27.81   30.50   30.99   31.26   31.15   32.04   32.23   32.37
      32.43   31.79                                                
 20 Ozar, Brittany L          21 UNLV-CA              4:56.59    5:13.25  
      27.76   30.72   31.26   31.58   31.80   31.91   32.11   32.13
      32.48   31.50                                                
 21 Wright, Caitlin N         18 Northern Ariz.       5:18.39    5:13.31  
 22 Burke, Kellie E           18 NC Bears-CO          5:17.60    5:14.23  
      28.38   30.56   31.41   31.75   31.88   31.78   32.08   32.11
      32.42   31.86                                                
 23 Gansneder, Haley N        21 NM State-NM          5:03.51    5:15.39  
      29.09   31.10   31.48   31.98   32.05   31.99   31.94   32.28
      31.98   31.50                                                
 24 Panacci, Gina M           23 Mesa-CO              5:12.83    5:15.59  
      27.67   30.56   31.44   31.71   32.00   32.10   32.26   32.50
      32.90   32.45                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Colin, Carly                 Concordia-CA         5:15.77    5:17.56  
      28.43   30.60   31.67   32.14   32.17   32.47   32.40   32.61
      32.75   32.32                                                
 26 Bartholomew, Erin K       20 WC-CA                5:20.00    5:17.70  
      29.11   31.42   32.03   31.92   31.67   31.84   32.07   32.46
      32.86   32.32                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Fair, Alicen E            20 NC Bears-CO          5:19.01    5:18.47  
      28.71   31.07   31.36   32.07   32.27   32.37   32.37   33.02
      32.77   32.46                                                
 28 McMillen, Jaclyn C        21 Mesa-CO              5:16.20    5:19.22  
      27.73   30.68   31.31   31.89   32.24   32.63   32.84   33.43
      33.87   32.60                                                
 29 Paul, Samantha               UN-01-CA             5:20.00    5:19.42  
      28.26   30.62   31.53   31.94   32.06   32.55   33.20   33.08
      33.40   32.78                                                
 30 Case, Julie                  CHAP-CA              5:25.00    5:20.10  
      29.10   31.56   32.01   32.13   32.13   32.04   32.48   33.17
      32.94   32.54                                                
 31 Cox, Erin N               18 UNLV-CA              5:07.91    5:21.07  
      28.89   31.84   31.85   32.12   31.88   32.09   32.93   33.54
      33.75   32.18                                                
 32 Lavery, Danielle M        21 Sunbirds             5:11.00    5:21.30  
      27.65   30.53   31.26   31.73   31.96   32.46   33.56   34.15
      34.14   33.86                                                
 33 Szel, Frida               23 UNLV-CA              5:00.00    5:21.78  
      28.28   31.02   31.71   32.19   32.21   33.04   33.49   33.68
      33.81   32.35                                                
 34 Hogan, Kaitlyn M          18 NM State-NM          5:16.52    5:22.04  
      28.64   31.75   32.16   32.65   32.99   32.72   33.12   33.01
      33.10   31.90                                                
 35 Philpot, Karen J          20 NM State-NM          5:20.23    5:22.82  
      28.52   31.67   32.34   32.83   32.89   33.01   32.92   33.39
      32.83   32.42                                                
 36 Palbykin, Danielle N      20 Northern Ariz.       5:12.39    5:25.83  
      29.24   31.69   32.51   32.91   33.07   33.15   33.50   33.41
      33.59   32.76                                                
 37 Essig-Peppard, Emily      19 NC Bears-CO          5:24.99    5:27.96  
      28.29   31.07   32.09   32.51   33.17   33.79   34.32   34.57
      34.34   33.81                                                
 38 Kampen, Nathalie J        20 Sunbirds             5:20.02    5:28.53  
      28.13   30.90   31.79   32.62   32.73   33.47   34.49   34.84
      35.26   34.30                                                
 39 Meeks, Robyn M            18 Mesa-CO              5:26.00    5:30.61  
      28.33   31.90   33.05   34.10   33.45   33.55   34.05   34.32
      34.24   33.62                                                
 40 Morrison, Meagan L        18 Northern Ariz.       5:21.03    5:31.74  
      30.38   33.30   34.13   34.11   33.77   33.49   33.56   33.87
      33.14   31.99                                                
 41 Bautista, Anna E          18 Sunbirds             5:21.09    5:35.61  
      28.45   30.99   32.66   33.44   33.36   34.33   35.89   35.39
      35.69   35.41                                                
 42 Mills, Claire E           18 NC Bears-CO          5:24.99    5:39.84  
      29.82   32.73   34.44   34.93   34.82   34.63   34.92   34.88
      35.32   33.35                                                
 43 Rocca, Katie M            20 Sunbirds             5:21.43    5:43.75  
      30.22   32.83   33.51   33.61   34.31   35.34   35.81   36.01
      36.77   35.34                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Batka, Balint             20 UNLV-CA              4:40.68    4:33.89   20  
      24.25   26.94   27.65   28.35   28.67   28.25   28.70   28.46
      26.47   26.15                                                
  2 Yribarren, Bobby M        26 Sunbirds             4:41.97    4:34.94   17  
      24.99   26.96   27.47   27.96   27.78   27.72   28.11   28.25
      27.82   27.88                                                
  3 Riggert, Joseph T         18 UNLV-CA              4:42.37    4:39.08   16  
      24.78   27.23   27.50   27.78   28.29   28.51   28.62   28.94
      28.94   28.49                                                
  4 Wilson, Dan T             20 Sunbirds             4:43.14    4:42.28   15  
      25.43   27.98   28.17   28.69   28.62   29.09   29.21   28.95
      28.89   27.25                                                
  5 Roe, Matt J               19 UNLV-CA              4:47.79    4:42.48   14  
      25.72   28.44   28.47   28.88   29.22   29.00   28.81   29.20
      28.38   26.36                                                
  6 Allen, Coleman C          18 UNLV-CA              4:44.90    4:47.09   13  
      25.22   27.33   28.35   28.63   29.19   29.10   29.33   30.04
      30.28   29.62                                                
  7 Wollkind, Spencer A       20 UNLV-CA              4:48.64    4:47.95   12  
      24.45   27.08   28.45   29.08   29.38   29.52   29.67   30.14
      30.21   29.97                                                
  8 Detra, Austin J           21 Mesa-CO              4:47.99    4:48.76   11  
      25.76   28.54   28.99   29.20   29.08   29.18   29.30   29.61
      30.02   29.08                                                
B - Final
  9 Yada, Woogie M            21 Sunbirds             4:48.85    4:48.57    9  
      26.13   28.58   29.13   29.44   29.61   29.90   29.54   29.74
      29.30   27.20                                                
 10 Norton, Evan                 Concordia-CA         4:49.79    4:48.88    7  
      27.04   28.48   28.94   29.32   29.34   29.23   29.33   29.17
      29.10   28.93                                                
 11 Nellor, Matt                 UN-03-CA             4:52.44    4:49.29    6  
      26.29   29.09   29.00   29.31   29.69   29.62   29.19   29.31
      29.33   28.46                                                
 12 Kimble, Cole A            18 Mesa-CO              4:48.76    4:50.57    5  
      26.56   28.79   28.85   29.56   29.81   30.23   29.85   29.71
      29.43   27.78                                                
 13 Roos, Ian                    UN-01-CA             4:49.14    4:50.97    4  
      26.11   29.31   29.37   29.64   29.90   29.82   29.62   30.32
      29.12   27.76                                                
 14 Kauth, Ryan                  Concordia-CA         4:50.97    4:51.47    3  
      26.46   28.96   29.40   29.74   29.76   29.73   29.69   29.60
      29.92   28.21                                                
 15 Ludwig, Sascha            20 Sunbirds             4:52.43    4:52.74    2  
      26.91   29.61   29.80   30.12   29.86   29.69   29.83   29.50
      29.19   28.23                                                
 16 Lochow, Paul A            21 Sunbirds             4:51.15    4:53.51    1  
      25.99   28.66   29.15   29.78   29.99   29.97   30.30   29.93
      30.21   29.53                                                
C - Final
 17 Bush, Tyler F             21 UNLV-CA              4:52.64    4:48.83  
      25.50   28.57   29.93   29.95   29.75   29.56   29.06   29.03
      29.03   28.45                                                
 18 Mooers, Andrew R          21 UNLV-CA              4:53.55    4:49.90  
      25.09   28.37   29.63   29.97   29.96   29.67   30.04   29.99
      29.50   27.68                                                
 19 Fuller, Brad                 Concordia-CA         4:55.17    4:51.59  
      25.88   28.44   28.91   29.22   29.42   29.32   29.63   30.05
      30.36   30.36                                                
 20 Heggen, Jordan J          19 Mesa-CO              4:53.88    4:54.30  
      26.17   29.05   29.61   30.29   29.70   29.71   29.89   30.13
      30.42   29.33                                                
 21 Arnold, John                 Concordia-CA         4:55.53    4:57.23  
      25.55   28.86   29.54   29.98   30.16   30.53   30.40   30.76
      31.33   30.12                                                
 22 Boal, Hayden                 CHAP-CA              4:57.49    4:57.75  
      25.82   28.25   28.39   29.05   30.17   30.95   31.67   31.88
      32.01   29.56                                                
 23 Albertson, James L        22 Mesa-CO              4:57.54    4:59.78  
      26.70   29.67   30.28   30.43   30.50   30.75   30.56   30.52
      30.63   29.74                                                
 24 Strehlow, Scott M         20 Mesa-CO              4:58.40    5:01.77  
      27.13   29.91   29.99   30.41   30.71   30.62   30.78   31.00
      31.13   30.09                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Batka, Balint             20 UNLV-CA              4:35.55    4:40.68  
      25.12   27.76   29.06   29.25   29.48   29.30   29.46   29.46
      26.14   25.65                                                
  2 Yribarren, Bobby M        26 Sunbirds             4:34.00    4:41.97  
      25.46   27.47   28.50   28.15   28.49   28.76   29.18   28.78
      28.59   28.59                                                
  3 Riggert, Joseph T         18 UNLV-CA              4:31.45    4:42.37  
      25.31   27.68   28.30   28.64   28.92   28.77   28.85   29.13
      28.09   28.68                                                
  4 Wilson, Dan T             20 Sunbirds             4:40.00    4:43.14  
      25.45   27.81   28.39   28.55   28.80   28.78   28.98   29.24
      28.84   28.30                                                
  5 Allen, Coleman C          18 UNLV-CA                   NT    4:44.90  
      26.29   28.60   29.11   29.09   28.85   29.51   28.25   28.34
      28.64   28.22                                                
  6 Meier, Brandon E          19 UNLV-CA              4:40.37    4:47.54  
      26.05   29.14   29.60   30.08   29.83   29.60   28.72   28.93
      28.07   27.52                                                
  7 Roe, Matt J               19 UNLV-CA              4:34.93    4:47.79  
      25.54   28.55   29.23   29.78   29.40   29.43   29.59   29.63
      29.48   27.16                                                
  8 Detra, Austin J           21 Mesa-CO              4:48.34    4:47.99  
      26.26   28.73   29.15   29.31   28.94   28.94   28.96   29.36
      29.37   28.97                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wollkind, Spencer A       20 UNLV-CA              4:32.50    4:48.64  
      25.23   27.88   28.84   29.24   29.26   29.52   29.83   29.53
      29.74   29.57                                                
 10 Kimble, Cole A            18 Mesa-CO              4:54.97    4:48.76  
      26.48   28.95   28.30   29.32   29.41   29.43   29.40   29.31
      29.40   28.76                                                
 11 Yada, Woogie M            21 Sunbirds             4:41.00    4:48.85  
      25.91   28.10   28.77   29.01   29.26   29.68   30.01   30.07
      29.81   28.23                                                
 12 Oxborough, Lawrence          Concordia-CA         4:49.33    4:48.96  
      25.52   27.98   28.91   29.23   29.35   29.61   30.35   30.25
      29.86   27.90                                                
 13 Roos, Ian                    UN-01-CA             4:48.99    4:49.14  
      25.89   28.95   29.71   29.12   29.64   30.15   30.15   29.21
      28.69   27.63                                                
 14 Norton, Evan                 Concordia-CA         4:53.85    4:49.79  
      27.06   28.79   28.88   28.86   29.11   29.48   29.44   29.63
      29.69   28.85                                                
 15 Kauth, Ryan                  Concordia-CA         4:52.22    4:50.97  
      25.14   28.08   29.17   29.81   30.12   30.02   30.13   30.55
      29.99   27.96                                                
 16 Lochow, Paul A            21 Sunbirds             4:50.00    4:51.15  
      25.80   27.84   28.86   29.72   29.74   30.05   29.94   30.16
      30.25   28.79                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ludwig, Sascha            20 Sunbirds             4:51.23    4:52.43  
      26.53   29.05   29.63   29.63   29.41   29.70   29.97   30.07
      29.55   28.89                                                
 18 Nellor, Matt                 UN-03-CA             4:54.96    4:52.44  
      26.36   29.01   29.01   29.27   29.60   29.99   30.19   29.71
      29.86   29.44                                                
 19 Bush, Tyler F             21 UNLV-CA              4:27.21    4:52.64  
      25.06   27.89   29.13   29.44   29.52   30.13   30.40   30.61
      30.61   29.85                                                
 20 Mooers, Andrew R          21 UNLV-CA              4:40.45    4:53.55  
      25.63   28.66   29.66   29.44   29.64   30.06   30.68   30.62
      30.50   28.66                                                
 21 Heggen, Jordan J          19 Mesa-CO              4:50.58    4:53.88  
      26.22   29.84   30.08   29.98   29.78   29.53   30.06   30.00
      30.12   28.27                                                
 22 Fuller, Brad                 Concordia-CA         4:52.84    4:55.17  
      26.26   29.39   29.85   30.10   30.01   28.92   29.66   30.42
      30.50   30.06                                                
 23 Arnold, John                 Concordia-CA         4:50.38    4:55.53  
      25.65   28.69   29.17   29.73   30.16   30.53   30.77   30.44
      30.71   29.68                                                
 24 Boal, Hayden                 CHAP-CA              4:50.32    4:57.49  
      26.00   28.67   29.38   30.21   29.90   30.58   30.97   31.26
      30.83   29.69                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Albertson, James L        22 Mesa-CO              4:49.22    4:57.54  
      26.98   29.63   30.06   29.96   30.10   30.26   30.16   30.14
      30.46   29.79                                                
 26 Strehlow, Scott M         20 Mesa-CO              4:45.19    4:58.40  
      26.62   29.16   29.78   30.10   29.70   29.79   30.19   30.72
      31.50   30.84                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Rice, Kevin                  Concordia-CA         4:54.55    4:59.53  
      26.16   28.85   29.66   29.73   30.49   30.77   31.31   31.31
      31.34   29.91                                                
 28 Holzmuller, Kurt R        18 WC-CA                4:54.40    5:00.78  
      27.23   29.87   30.29   31.06   30.78   31.29   30.65   30.64
      30.25   28.72                                                
 29 Grace, Shawn M            19 Mesa-CO              4:54.75    5:02.72  
      27.05   29.89   30.35   30.64   30.73   30.90   30.74   31.41
      31.13   29.88                                                
 30 Riley, Chris M            21 UNLV-CA              4:46.98    5:04.87  
      26.38   29.16   30.36   30.56   30.83   30.33   30.81   31.76
      32.79   31.89                                                
 31 Rehm, Cameron M           20 WC-CA                5:53.33    5:08.70  
      25.95   28.38   30.20   30.56   31.22   32.43   32.32   32.61
      32.80   32.23                                                
 32 Skribeland, Kristoffer       UN-01-CA             4:50.00    5:09.97  
      26.16   28.86   30.32   31.08   31.37   31.38   32.30   32.70
      32.47   33.33                                                
 33 McDermott, Gabe              Concordia-CA         4:53.94    5:11.72  
      26.51   29.07   29.99   31.32   31.85   31.99   32.41   32.56
      33.27   32.75                                                
 34 Bonander, Eric J          20 WC-CA                4:54.43    5:14.10  
      27.07   30.28   31.05   31.62   31.84   32.43   32.68   32.62
      32.28   32.23                                                
 35 Smith, Ben                   CHAP-CA              4:55.00    5:14.23  
      27.09   29.73   30.19   31.40   32.21   31.98   32.46   32.93
      33.02   33.22                                                
 36 Clauss, Thomas            20 WC-CA                4:54.43    5:28.22  
      27.98   30.69   31.80   32.11   33.16   34.35   33.81   34.71
      35.24   34.37                                                
 -- Korzeniowski, Eric           Concordia-CA         4:53.97   X5:04.68  
      27.56   29.57   30.58   31.07   31.40   31.27   31.46   31.49
      30.77   29.51                                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cate, Beth A              20 NM State-NM          2:07.52    2:05.82   20  
      27.78   30.99   37.38   29.67                                
  2 Legge, Jessica B          19 NM State-NM          2:08.16    2:05.83   17  
      27.48   32.82   35.64   29.89                                
  3 Van Oost, Courtney A      19 NC Bears-CO          2:08.75    2:06.90   16  
      27.79   30.91   38.15   30.05                                
  4 Palmer, Rachel            20 Northern Ariz.       2:08.83    2:08.41   15  
      27.49   32.19   38.16   30.57                                
  5 Connell, Fiona G          21 Northern Ariz.       2:09.67    2:08.90   14  
      27.20   31.95   38.87   30.88                                
  6 Johnson, Krista G         20 UNLV-CA              2:10.92    2:09.60   13  
      27.93   32.21   39.13   30.33                                
  7 Swanson, Kendall L        18 Sunbirds             2:10.75    2:10.16   12  
      27.39   33.70   37.46   31.61                                
  8 Alvarez, Marta            20 UNLV-CA              2:10.29    2:11.89   11  
      28.15   33.72   38.00   32.02                                
B - Final
  9 Brennan, Dannica B        20 UNLV-CA              2:11.08    2:09.09    9  
      27.71   31.97   38.18   31.23                                
 10 Bejinariu, Alex A         23 UNLV-CA              2:11.30    2:10.58    7  
      27.42   34.79   38.22   30.15                                
 11 Kiss, Tricia J            19 NM State-NM          2:11.73    2:11.13    6  
      28.48   32.32   38.72   31.61                                
 12 Warren, Elise N           21 UNLV-CA              2:11.04    2:11.25    5  
      28.13   35.05   36.41   31.66                                
 13 Mertel, Alix S            19 NM State-NM          2:11.60    2:11.28    4  
      28.19   32.39   39.99   30.71                                
 14 Burnes, Jordan S          20 Northern Ariz.       2:11.08    2:11.46    3  
      28.36   35.29   36.83   30.98                                
 15 Carubis, Alex                CHAP-CA              2:11.80    2:12.08    2  
      28.95   34.01   37.94   31.18                                
 16 Robb, Carmen A            21 UNLV-CA              2:11.15    2:13.87    1  
      27.84   32.93   43.13   29.97                                
C - Final
 17 Crawford, Anja N          21 UNLV-CA              2:12.61    2:10.47  
      28.72   31.37   39.70   30.68                                
 18 Byrne, Jamie C            19 NC Bears-CO          2:12.28    2:10.96  
      28.39   32.11   39.69   30.77                                
 19 Guerrero, Amanda J        19 UNLV-CA              2:12.10    2:11.14  
      29.13   33.02   37.49   31.50                                
 20 Abelein, Hannah A         18 NC Bears-CO          2:11.87    2:11.96  
      28.56   32.29   39.46   31.65                                
 21 Carter, Stacy R           21 Sunbirds             2:13.57    2:12.01  
      28.03   32.90   40.50   30.58                                
 22 Fortier, Kylie               Concordia-CA         2:11.85    2:12.26  
      27.62   34.54   38.09   32.01                                
 23 Dixon, Rachel A           19 UNLV-CA              2:13.28    2:12.41  
      28.78   32.93   39.83   30.87                                
 24 Purkapile, Briana J       19 Mesa-CO              2:12.01    2:13.23  
      28.39   33.61   39.60   31.63                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cate, Beth A              20 NM State-NM          2:04.50    2:07.52  
      27.64   32.00   37.21   30.67                                
  2 Legge, Jessica B          19 NM State-NM          2:03.03    2:08.16  
      27.50   32.96   36.14   31.56                                
  3 Van Oost, Courtney A      19 NC Bears-CO          2:12.67    2:08.75  
      27.97   31.86   38.31   30.61                                
  4 Palmer, Rachel            20 Northern Ariz.       2:05.67    2:08.83  
      27.76   32.24   38.21   30.62                                
  5 Connell, Fiona G          21 Northern Ariz.       2:08.15    2:09.67  
      27.89   32.25   39.17   30.36                                
  6 Alvarez, Marta            20 UNLV-CA              2:15.76    2:10.29  
      27.73   32.71   36.82   33.03                                
  7 Swanson, Kendall L        18 Sunbirds             2:13.51    2:10.75  
      27.00   33.40   37.72   32.63                                
  8 Johnson, Krista G         20 UNLV-CA              2:04.95    2:10.92  
      28.73   32.23   39.66   30.30                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Warren, Elise N           21 UNLV-CA              2:10.65    2:11.04  
      28.12   34.84   36.40   31.68                                
 10 Brennan, Dannica B        20 UNLV-CA              2:05.16    2:11.08  
      28.65   31.90   39.15   31.38                                
 10 Burnes, Jordan S          20 Northern Ariz.       2:06.64    2:11.08  
      28.55   34.88   37.32   30.33                                
 12 Robb, Carmen A            21 UNLV-CA              2:05.16    2:11.15  
      27.01   32.19   42.29   29.66                                
 13 Bejinariu, Alex A         23 UNLV-CA              2:08.33    2:11.30  
      27.53   34.95   38.41   30.41                                
 14 Mertel, Alix S            19 NM State-NM          2:17.99    2:11.60  
      27.88   32.13   40.32   31.27                                
 15 Kiss, Tricia J            19 NM State-NM          2:06.68    2:11.73  
      29.09   32.49   38.98   31.17                                
 16 Carubis, Alex                CHAP-CA              2:11.23    2:11.80  
      28.61   34.15   37.13   31.91                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fortier, Kylie               Concordia-CA         2:17.25    2:11.85  
      27.77   35.39   37.19   31.50                                
 18 Abelein, Hannah A         18 NC Bears-CO          2:12.85    2:11.87  
      28.73   32.08   39.40   31.66                                
 19 Purkapile, Briana J       19 Mesa-CO              2:11.75    2:12.01  
      28.00   33.37   39.20   31.44                                
 20 Guerrero, Amanda J        19 UNLV-CA              2:17.85    2:12.10  
      28.90   33.37   37.93   31.90                                
 21 Byrne, Jamie C            19 NC Bears-CO          2:14.19    2:12.28  
      28.56   32.28   39.79   31.65                                
 22 Jones, Kristin J          21 Northern Ariz.       2:13.56    2:12.51  
      28.92   34.53   39.23   29.83                                
 23 Crawford, Anja N          21 UNLV-CA              2:03.77    2:12.61  
      29.63   31.34   40.52   31.12                                
 24 Dixon, Rachel A           19 UNLV-CA              2:10.34    2:13.28  
      28.55   33.20   40.68   30.85                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Carter, Stacy R           21 Sunbirds             2:11.00    2:13.57  
      28.20   33.23   40.91   31.23                                
 26 Smith, Stirling C         19 Northern Ariz.       2:09.52    2:13.64  
      29.48   34.96   37.23   31.97                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Shahaff, Ramon K          23 Sunbirds             2:16.00    2:13.87  
      28.58   34.91   38.15   32.23                                
 28 Thorp, Valerie               Concordia-CA         2:16.57    2:13.89  
      27.91   32.04   42.19   31.75                                
 29 Herrington, Katelyne M    19 UNLV-CA              2:13.47    2:13.90  
      26.07   34.35   42.08   31.40                                
 30 Bezenek, Kirsta M         20 NM State-NM          2:18.45    2:14.03  
      27.24   35.45   39.96   31.38                                
 31 Gustafsson, Emma M        20 UNLV-CA              2:14.19    2:14.06  
      27.08   34.93   41.54   30.51                                
 32 Case, Shelby M            20 Sunbirds             2:14.74    2:14.15  
      28.49   32.73   40.66   32.27                                
 33 Gomez, Ana                   Concordia-CA         2:17.89    2:14.19  
      28.32   33.79   40.22   31.86                                
 34 Hack, Katie M             19 NM State-NM          2:11.61    2:14.20  
      28.96   34.34   38.36   32.54                                
 35 Fryrear, Jasmine N        18 NC Bears-CO          2:17.66    2:14.28  
      29.38   33.87   39.41   31.62                                
 36 Jones, Annie F            20 Mesa-CO              2:22.01    2:14.57  
      28.66   33.74   40.16   32.01                                
 37 Malthaner, Lauren M       22 Sunbirds             2:15.00    2:14.83  
      28.09   34.96   37.50   34.28                                
 38 Zuniga, Brianna           19 NM State-NM          2:22.00    2:14.92  
      28.51   32.28   41.85   32.28                                
 39 Beguiristain, Evelyn      19 WC-CA                2:21.25    2:15.24  
      29.13   32.62   42.69   30.80                                
 40 Schweitzer, Kara E        18 NM State-NM          2:08.74    2:15.29  
      29.52   33.25   39.46   33.06                                
 41 Wedel, Katie R            22 Mesa-CO              2:09.54    2:15.61  
      29.08   34.40   39.37   32.76                                
 42 Cook, Stephanie B            Mesa-CO              2:24.03    2:15.91  
      28.69   33.76   42.13   31.33                                
 43 Ochsner, Ashley K         18 Mesa-CO              2:24.63    2:16.42  
      29.68   35.05   38.50   33.19                                
 44 Matulic, Katie L          21 UNLV-CA              2:05.52    2:16.52  
      27.79   35.00   40.45   33.28                                
 45 Von Holst, Mara L         18 Mesa-CO              2:19.91    2:16.79  
      28.47   34.31   42.04   31.97                                
 46 Rysemus, Katy K           19 NC Bears-CO          2:23.47    2:16.91  
      28.84   35.44   39.79   32.84                                
 47 Garcia, Simone               APU-CA               2:16.87    2:17.32  
      30.23   36.93   38.83   31.33                                
 48 Baker, Sarah                 Concordia-CA         2:19.50    2:18.03  
      29.07   34.24   41.53   33.19                                
 49 Hayes, Jillian N          19 Mesa-CO              2:27.19    2:18.28  
      29.11   36.11   41.11   31.95                                
 50 Derflinger, Andrea L      18 Northern Ariz.            NT    2:18.53  
      29.16   35.64   42.08   31.65                                
 51 McMillen, Jordan M        21 Mesa-CO              2:26.85    2:18.69  
      30.23   34.61   42.11   31.74                                
 52 Meeks, Robyn M            18 Mesa-CO              2:20.66    2:19.10  
      28.87   34.17   43.51   32.55                                
 53 Bletcher, Tara               Concordia-CA         2:20.72    2:19.84  
      29.67   35.52   40.61   34.04                                
 54 Odiorne, Katie E          18 Mesa-CO              2:31.57    2:20.21  
      28.62   34.42   43.08   34.09                                
 55 Lewandowski, Emily A      18 Northern Ariz.       2:25.92    2:20.40  
      30.14   37.68   40.14   32.44                                
 56 Wigg, Maddi R             19 Mesa-CO              2:23.32    2:21.09  
      28.91   34.59   43.51   34.08                                
 57 Thompson, Katie R         19 Mesa-CO              2:20.58    2:21.45  
      30.58   36.99   39.23   34.65                                
 58 Morrison, Meagan L        18 Northern Ariz.       2:20.59    2:23.03  
      31.38   37.36   42.24   32.05                                
 59 Vossler, Becky               Concordia-CA         2:23.45    2:23.18  
      31.42   37.62   41.32   32.82                                
 60 Turner, Lauren               APU-CA               2:24.08    2:23.30  
      31.56   36.22   43.20   32.32                                
 61 Shabelski, Danielle N     20 Mesa-CO              2:24.42    2:23.37  
      30.26   37.83   42.71   32.57                                
 62 Ego, Hilary K             20 UNLV-CA              2:10.00    2:23.88  
      29.72   36.07   45.93   32.16                                
 63 Zandihn, Sara                APU-CA               2:27.33    2:23.96  
      31.25   37.16   40.69   34.86                                
 64 Chan, Alex                   CHAP-CA              2:20.70    2:24.27  
      30.60   36.86   41.78   35.03                                
 65 Wong, Stacy                  APU-CA               2:23.02    2:27.63  
      30.65   35.29   46.19   35.50                                
 66 Harvey, Amelia               WC-CA                2:22.50    2:28.18  
      31.42   37.33   43.40   36.03                                
 67 Regan, Caitlin               Beavers                   NT    2:28.72  
      31.07   37.66   45.93   34.06                                
 68 Intoy, Janis                 Beavers              2:30.61    2:30.11  
      30.98   38.31   45.17   35.65                                
 69 Hickman, Alyssa              APU-CA               2:24.33    2:31.59  
      30.21   39.34   47.99   34.05                                
 70 Maguire-Marshall, Megan   21 WC-CA                2:31.48    2:32.40  
      32.25   39.30   44.24   36.61                                
 71 Thoreson, Katrina            WC-CA                     NT    2:35.42  
      35.25   38.63   46.20   35.34                                
 72 Kiefer, Alex                 CHAP-CA              2:30.90    2:36.49  
      33.37   39.20   44.97   38.95                                
 73 Jackson, Courtney            WC-CA                2:39.79    2:40.60  
      32.32   42.07   48.63   37.58                                
 74 Dodd, Hanna                  Beavers                   NT    2:51.29  
      36.39   43.96   52.34   38.60                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Litz, Jordan                 UN-01-CA             1:57.65    1:52.11   20  
      24.17   28.26   32.80   26.88                                
  2 Batka, Balint             20 UNLV-CA              1:53.72    1:53.36   17  
      23.95   28.49   35.54   25.38                                
  3 Hernandez, Alejandro T    23 Mesa-CO              1:56.98    1:53.63   16  
      24.30   29.01   33.52   26.80                                
  4 Spencer, Lucas               Concordia-CA         1:57.43    1:57.09   15  
      24.43   30.52   34.47   27.67                                
  5 Meier, Brandon E          19 UNLV-CA              1:56.97    1:57.40   14  
      25.35   29.74   34.13   28.18                                
  6 Dake, Ryan M              19 Mesa-CO              1:58.15    2:00.04   13  
      25.89   28.26   36.37   29.52                                
  7 Endres, Kyle M            20 UNLV-CA              1:57.90    2:00.99   12  
      24.60   29.44   36.48   30.47                                
  8 Lopez-Lamb, Justin E      19 Sunbirds             1:56.25    2:04.44   11  
      25.19   30.86   37.32   31.07                                
B - Final
  9 Eisendrath, Robert B      19 Mesa-CO              1:58.17    1:55.62    9  
      24.62   29.90   34.14   26.96                                
 10 Bernard, Damien M         24 Sunbirds             1:58.34    1:57.42    7  
      24.45   29.89   35.28   27.80                                
 11 Kauffmann, David             Concordia-CA         1:58.43    1:57.59    6  
      24.81   29.71   33.66   29.41                                
 12 Friend, Jay J             22 Sunbirds             2:00.16    1:58.87    5  
      25.53   32.17   33.25   27.92                                
 13 Roberts, Cody G           20 UNLV-CA              1:58.59    1:58.95    4  
      21.73   27.93   38.62   30.67                                
 14 Riggert, Joseph T         18 UNLV-CA              1:58.68    1:59.80    3  
      25.69   30.27   35.60   28.24                                
 15 Bilsland, Elliot             Concordia-CA         1:59.66    2:00.40    2  
      24.87   29.56   36.80   29.17                                
 16 Nelms, Steven W           22 UNLV-CA              1:59.37    2:02.58    1  
      22.82   29.62   39.28   30.86                                
C - Final
 17 Hall, Richard                Concordia-CA         2:01.31    1:58.08  
      25.04   29.22   35.86   27.96                                
 18 Edgecomb, Tom                UN-01-CA             2:00.21    2:00.10  
      25.43   29.93   36.14   28.60                                
 19 Brecht, Peter                Concordia-CA         2:02.49    2:00.33  
      26.03   31.23   34.91   28.16                                
 20 Greene, Connor W          19 Sunbirds             2:02.51    2:01.07  
      25.88   32.53   34.67   27.99                                
 21 Roe, Matt J               19 UNLV-CA              2:03.73    2:01.68  
      25.90   31.99   36.59   27.20                                
 22 Kawamoto, Dane I          18 WC-CA                2:02.93    2:02.07  
      26.05   31.81   35.64   28.57                                
 23 Wanot, Bart               18 UNLV-CA              2:02.72    2:02.23  
      24.71   30.72   39.09   27.71                                
 24 Deem, Wernher A           18 UNLV-CA              2:00.29    2:04.53  
      24.78   32.45   36.55   30.75                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Batka, Balint             20 UNLV-CA                   NT    1:53.72  
      23.80   29.08   35.94   24.90                                
  2 Lopez-Lamb, Justin E      19 Sunbirds             1:55.00    1:56.25  
      24.57   28.93   35.66   27.09                                
  3 Meier, Brandon E          19 UNLV-CA              1:51.40    1:56.97  
      25.74   30.60   32.87   27.76                                
  4 Hernandez, Alejandro T    23 Mesa-CO              1:55.52    1:56.98  
      24.82   29.64   35.03   27.49                                
  5 Spencer, Lucas               Concordia-CA         2:02.77    1:57.43  
      24.44   30.50   34.53   27.96                                
  6 Litz, Jordan                 UN-01-CA             1:50.66    1:57.65  
      24.81   29.80   33.61   29.43                                
  7 Endres, Kyle M            20 UNLV-CA              1:53.57    1:57.90  
      24.79   30.11   34.88   28.12                                
  8 Dake, Ryan M              19 Mesa-CO              2:04.19    1:58.15  
      25.76   28.33   35.41   28.65                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Eisendrath, Robert B      19 Mesa-CO              1:56.65    1:58.17  
      24.36   30.32   35.39   28.10                                
 10 Bernard, Damien M         24 Sunbirds             1:57.10    1:58.34  
      24.64   29.81   35.45   28.44                                
 11 Kauffmann, David             Concordia-CA         2:03.14    1:58.43  
      25.27   29.38   34.76   29.02                                
 12 Roberts, Cody G           20 UNLV-CA              2:00.24    1:58.59  
      22.73   28.87   37.78   29.21                                
 13 Riggert, Joseph T         18 UNLV-CA              1:59.90    1:58.68  
      25.04   29.52   36.25   27.87                                
 14 Nelms, Steven W           22 UNLV-CA              1:59.19    1:59.37  
      23.36   30.50   36.39   29.12                                
 15 Bilsland, Elliot             Concordia-CA         2:04.77    1:59.66  
      25.20   29.57   36.30   28.59                                
 16 Friend, Jay J             22 Sunbirds             2:01.92    2:00.16  
      25.99   31.54   33.82   28.81                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Edgecomb, Tom                UN-01-CA             1:58.00    2:00.21  
      25.30   29.44   35.85   29.62                                
 18 Deem, Wernher A           18 UNLV-CA              2:06.66    2:00.29  
      24.18   32.52   34.54   29.05                                
 19 Hall, Richard                Concordia-CA         2:00.67    2:01.31  
      24.69   29.24   37.66   29.72                                
 20 Brecht, Peter                Concordia-CA         2:00.90    2:02.49  
      25.86   31.41   35.01   30.21                                
 21 Greene, Connor W          19 Sunbirds             2:01.00    2:02.51  
      25.27   32.25   36.08   28.91                                
 22 Stavrakas, Kent H         20 Mesa-CO              2:02.69    2:02.53  
      24.37   30.70   38.93   28.53                                
 23 Wanot, Bart               18 UNLV-CA              1:55.89    2:02.72  
      25.10   29.40   39.73   28.49                                
 24 Kawamoto, Dane I          18 WC-CA                2:04.62    2:02.93  
      25.72   31.20   35.46   30.55                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Roe, Matt J               19 UNLV-CA              1:58.82    2:03.73  
      26.58   32.11   37.04   28.00                                
 26 Smith, Jacob B            18 Mesa-CO              2:07.36    2:03.89  
      26.54   31.23   36.50   29.62                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lane, Gabe F              18 WC-CA                2:05.83    2:04.27  
      26.98   31.78   34.51   31.00                                
 28 Grace, Shawn M            19 Mesa-CO              2:12.81    2:04.64  
      26.53   31.95   36.77   29.39                                
 29 Tapp, Charlie G           21 UNLV-CA              2:00.18    2:04.67  
      24.59   29.06   39.05   31.97                                
 30 Kimble, Cole A            18 Mesa-CO              2:11.57    2:05.00  
      26.67   30.86   38.02   29.45                                
 31 Vandermeer, Drew E        20 Mesa-CO                   NT    2:05.37  
      26.01   31.53   37.90   29.93                                
 32 Spejcher, Ryne W          19 WC-CA                2:12.46    2:06.13  
      27.10   32.31   38.00   28.72                                
 33 Passos, Gui B             20 UNLV-CA              1:59.22    2:06.17  
      24.25   31.74   38.34   31.84                                
 34 Grimalda, Devin              Concordia-CA         2:05.20    2:06.28  
      26.30   34.18   35.87   29.93                                
 35 Hapgood, Harrison Z       18 Mesa-CO              2:13.01    2:06.50  
      27.69   31.12   39.22   28.47                                
 36 Jovanovich, Paul E        21 UNLV-CA              1:58.35    2:06.63  
      24.87   30.52   39.06   32.18                                
 37 Learmouth, Rex               UN-03-CA             2:00.00    2:06.88  
      24.34   30.15   40.71   31.68                                
 38 Gilbert, Matt J           20 Sunbirds             2:03.00    2:08.00  
      26.80   31.54   38.04   31.62                                
 39 Adams, Taylor D           20 Mesa-CO              2:11.24    2:08.01  
      26.16   31.24   40.59   30.02                                
 40 Polsi, Christopher           WC-CA                     NT    2:11.36  
      27.02   32.38   39.90   32.06                                
 41 Pham, Tim                    Concordia-CA         2:10.97    2:11.50  
      27.28   33.35   37.36   33.51                                
 42 O'Connell, Kirk A         19 Mesa-CO              2:18.89    2:11.96  
      26.72   36.14   37.60   31.50                                
 43 Lee, Brian A              20 Mesa-CO              2:12.14    2:12.05  
      26.69   34.68   36.81   33.87                                
 44 Culpepper, C.J.              Beavers                   NT    2:16.55  
      27.61   35.89   42.10   30.95                                
 45 Blackwood, Jack              Beavers                   NT    2:19.53  
      27.64   36.72   42.50   32.67                                
 46 Flamant, Cedric              Beavers              2:29.46    2:26.73  
      28.58   41.15   43.06   33.94                                
 47 Tong, Tony                   Beavers              2:35.90    2:31.60  
      31.32   41.08   40.95   38.25                                
 -- Kosov, Guy E              23 Sunbirds             2:05.00   X2:06.00  
      24.21   29.22   40.84   31.73                                
 -- Downer, Anthony              Concordia-CA         2:12.34   X2:14.02  
      27.10   35.03   38.16   33.73                                
 -- Cavazos, Emilio              Concordia-CA         2:19.30   X2:16.10  
      28.72   32.04   42.94   32.40                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Coffman, Cheyenne C       22 Sunbirds               22.84      22.68   20  
  2 Dixon, Rachel A           19 UNLV-CA                23.85      23.76   17  
  3 Ego, Hilary K             20 UNLV-CA                23.90      23.84   16  
  4 Monmousseau, Margot P     19 UNLV-CA                24.25      24.15   15  
  5 Szel, Frida               23 UNLV-CA                24.31      24.25   14  
  6 Dirks-Ryan, Chalene R     21 Northern Ariz.         24.30      24.46   13  
  7 Robb, Carmen A            21 UNLV-CA                24.27      24.50   12  
  8 Von Schottenstein, Haley  19 WC-CA                  24.27      24.88   11  
B - Final
  9 Riggle, Gina W            20 NC Bears-CO            24.36      24.07    9  
 10 Schmidtke, Aliena         19 NM State-NM            24.51      24.22    7  
 11 Connell, Fiona G          21 Northern Ariz.         24.50      24.23    6  
 12 Brown, Katie                 UN-01-CA               24.56      24.49    5  
 13 Smith, JJ E               21 NC Bears-CO            24.46      24.54    4  
 14 Ditty, Taylor C           19 Sunbirds               24.45      24.63    3  
 15 Loy, Kelsey N             20 Northern Ariz.         24.49      24.67    2  
 16 Boese, Brenna M           18 NC Bears-CO            24.56      24.79    1  
C - Final
 17 Roberston, Quinn             APU-CA                 24.61      24.05  
 18 Gibb, Victoria               APU-CA                 24.60      24.43  
 19 Seaver, Terrin M          19 NM State-NM            24.75      24.49  
 20 Alger, Kira D             19 NC Bears-CO            24.57      24.52  
 21 Palombit, Gina M          21 NM State-NM            24.66      24.63  
 22 Moreno, Michelle B        20 Sunbirds               24.73      24.73  
 23 Sanchez, Natalie O        18 UNLV-CA                24.71      24.81  
 24 Gjemmestad, Sofie         22 Sunbirds               24.67      24.86  
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coffman, Cheyenne C       22 Sunbirds               23.40      22.84  
  2 Dixon, Rachel A           19 UNLV-CA                22.57      23.85  
  3 Ego, Hilary K             20 UNLV-CA                23.32      23.90  
  4 Monmousseau, Margot P     19 UNLV-CA                26.03      24.25  
  5 Von Schottenstein, Haley  19 WC-CA                  24.50      24.27  
  5 Robb, Carmen A            21 UNLV-CA                23.86      24.27  
  7 Dirks-Ryan, Chalene R     21 Northern Ariz.         24.13      24.30  
  8 Szel, Frida               23 UNLV-CA                23.47      24.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Riggle, Gina W            20 NC Bears-CO            24.72      24.36  
 10 Ditty, Taylor C           19 Sunbirds               25.50      24.45  
 11 Smith, JJ E               21 NC Bears-CO            24.96      24.46  
 12 Loy, Kelsey N             20 Northern Ariz.         24.04      24.49  
 13 Connell, Fiona G          21 Northern Ariz.         25.56      24.50  
 14 Schmidtke, Aliena         19 NM State-NM            23.51      24.51  
 15 Brown, Katie                 UN-01-CA               24.50      24.56  
 15 Boese, Brenna M           18 NC Bears-CO            25.53      24.56  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Alger, Kira D             19 NC Bears-CO            25.05      24.57  
 18 Gibb, Victoria               APU-CA                 24.78      24.60  
 19 Roberston, Quinn             APU-CA                 24.68      24.61  
 20 Palombit, Gina M          21 NM State-NM            24.28      24.66  
 21 Gjemmestad, Sofie         22 Sunbirds               24.50      24.67  
 22 Sanchez, Natalie O        18 UNLV-CA                24.85      24.71  
 23 Moreno, Michelle B        20 Sunbirds               25.30      24.73  
 24 Seaver, Terrin M          19 NM State-NM            24.31      24.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Reed-Baum, Jessica S      18 NC Bears-CO            25.28     J24.75  
 26 Herrington, Katelyne M    19 UNLV-CA                23.39      24.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Bassen, Rachelle M        21 NM State-NM            25.15      24.83  
 28 Daviscourt, Danielle         Concordia-CA           26.18      24.84  
 29 Ferrer, Haley C           18 UNLV-CA                24.57      24.86  
 29 Ozar, Brittany L          21 UNLV-CA                24.59      24.86  
 31 Fenton, Alex M            20 NM State-NM            24.34      24.91  
 32 Hogan, Kelly P            20 Mesa-CO                25.48      25.00  
 33 Tillman, Melissa L        18 NC Bears-CO            25.83      25.01  
 34 Cate, Beth A              20 NM State-NM            24.75      25.09  
 35 Palombit, Victoria K      19 NM State-NM            25.07      25.21  
 36 Stevens, Breann L         19 Sunbirds               25.20      25.27  
 37 Masehi-Lano, Jacqueline      Beavers                26.20      25.32  
 37 Leonard, Sam B            21 NC Bears-CO            26.04      25.32  
 39 Cleveland, Alicia S       21 Sunbirds               25.45      25.34  
 40 Sorensen, Kaitlin N       20 NC Bears-CO            26.99      25.38  
 41 Heim, Jessica L           19 UNLV-CA                24.42      25.40  
 42 Von Holst, Mara L         18 Mesa-CO                   NT      25.45  
 43 Wright, Caitlin N         18 Northern Ariz.            NT      25.46  
 44 Larson, Lindsey              Concordia-CA           25.28      25.48  
 45 Maier, Krista R           21 Northern Ariz.            NT      25.50  
 46 Carubis, Alex                CHAP-CA                25.01      25.51  
 47 Hogan, Kaitlyn M          18 NM State-NM            25.75      25.52  
 48 Bezenek, Kirsta M         20 NM State-NM            25.65      25.53  
 48 Jones, Annie F            20 Mesa-CO                25.07      25.53  
 50 Palbykin, Danielle N      20 Northern Ariz.         25.46      25.55  
 51 McMillen, Jaclyn C        21 Mesa-CO                25.62      25.56  
 51 Gomez, Ana                   Concordia-CA           25.15      25.56  
 53 Bletcher, Tara               Concordia-CA           25.65      25.57  
 53 West, Carsen E            19 WC-CA                  25.76      25.57  
 55 Purkapile, Briana J       19 Mesa-CO                24.82      25.58  
 56 Alexander, Brigitte          Concordia-CA           26.76      25.64  
 57 Burnes, Jordan S          20 Northern Ariz.         26.22      25.67  
 58 Juergens, Alexis K        18 Northern Ariz.         25.86      25.71  
 59 Byrne, Jamie C            19 NC Bears-CO            26.39      25.73  
 60 Moore, Brittney N         21 NM State-NM            25.11      25.74  
 60 Fast, Courtney A          21 Sunbirds               26.53      25.74  
 62 Smith, Stirling C         19 Northern Ariz.         25.83      25.79  
 62 Panacci, Gina M           23 Mesa-CO                25.93      25.79  
 64 Gomez, Ale                   Concordia-CA           26.39      25.84  
 64 Gansneder, Haley N        21 NM State-NM            26.00      25.84  
 66 Gregory, Christina N      19 NC Bears-CO            26.30      25.86  
 67 Philpot, Karen J          20 NM State-NM            26.25      25.91  
 68 Gosney, Jordyn               Concordia-CA           27.06      25.92  
 69 Morris, Amanda               CHAP-CA                26.21      25.93  
 69 Morris, Kayle                Concordia-CA           26.24      25.93  
 71 Thorp, Valerie               Concordia-CA           27.00      25.95  
 72 Hickman, Alyssa              APU-CA                 26.35      25.98  
 72 Millar, Kirstie              Concordia-CA           27.21      25.98  
 74 Burke, Kellie E           18 NC Bears-CO            26.49      26.00  
 75 Parker, Kassy                CHAP-CA                28.68      26.06  
 76 Zuniga, Alessandra        19 NM State-NM            26.39      26.08  
 77 Gustafsson, Emma M        20 UNLV-CA                24.05      26.19  
 78 McLaughlin, Sami             CHAP-CA                26.50      26.26  
 79 Case, Julie                  CHAP-CA                27.00      26.37  
 80 Odiorne, Katie E          18 Mesa-CO                27.34      26.39  
 81 Hayes, Jillian N          19 Mesa-CO                26.36      26.46  
 82 Spicer, Kirsten              CHAP-CA                26.79      26.47  
 83 Turner, Lauren               APU-CA                 26.70      26.61  
 84 O'Rourke, Caitlin            Concordia-CA           26.74      26.64  
 84 Thompson, Katie R         19 Mesa-CO                26.58      26.64  
 86 Gottlieb, Ashani L        19 Northern Ariz.         26.96      26.70  
 87 Wedel, Katie R            22 Mesa-CO                27.03      26.71  
 88 Stephens, Renee C         19 NC Bears-CO            26.99      26.77  
 89 Ford, Riley                  CHAP-CA                27.39      26.82  
 89 Hodge, Victoria              APU-CA                 27.14      26.82  
 91 Lewandowski, Emily A      18 Northern Ariz.            NT      26.84  
 92 Derflinger, Andrea L      18 Northern Ariz.         26.80      27.01  
 93 Wigg, Maddi R             19 Mesa-CO                26.31      27.06  
 94 Russell, Katie               Concordia-CA           27.35      27.08  
 95 Rodgers, Taylor              APU-CA                 27.19      27.18  
 95 Colin, Carly                 Concordia-CA           27.98      27.18  
 97 McMillen, Jordan M        21 Mesa-CO                27.29      27.21  
 98 Lopez, Margaux               Beavers                27.68      27.36  
 99 Martin, Sam                  CHAP-CA                28.01      27.41  
100 Lee, Kaitlyn                 APU-CA                 27.29      27.47  
101 Hagen, Cameron               APU-CA                 27.60      27.51  
102 Ochsner, Ashley K         18 Mesa-CO                   NT      27.54  
103 Regan, Caitlin               Beavers                   NT      27.55  
104 Burney, Sarah                APU-CA                 25.82      27.60  
105 Westerman, Shay L         18 Sunbirds               28.60      27.63  
106 Reynoso, Melissa          21 WC-CA                  27.80      27.82  
107 Robb, Hannah                 APU-CA                 27.01      27.89  
108 Stevens, Haley               APU-CA                 27.69      27.92  
109 Soderstrom, Lindsey       21 WC-CA                  28.53      27.99  
110 Shabelski, Danielle N     20 Mesa-CO                27.06      28.34  
111 Carmichael, Paige            CHAP-CA                28.20      28.36  
112 Lee, Katharine            18 Sunbirds               29.00      28.40  
113 Goehring, Nicole             CHAP-CA                27.60      28.46  
114 Branson, Kate                APU-CA                 27.63      28.66  
115 Fredricks, Kristen           APU-CA                 29.47      28.86  
116 Martinet, Maddie C        22 WC-CA                  29.54      29.06  
117 Shults, Carlee L          19 WC-CA                  28.96      29.22  
118 Moore, Rachel                Beavers                   NT      29.40  
119 Laughlin, Jaqui              CHAP-CA                32.34      29.50  
120 Dodd, Hanna                  Beavers                29.95      29.53  
121 Lee, Stacy                   APU-CA                 29.38      29.59  
122 Lombardi, Dani               CHAP-CA                31.50      30.61  
123 McCartney, Katie             CHAP-CA                30.31      31.61  
124 Henderson, Laurel            CHAP-CA                30.11      32.65  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nelms, Steven W           22 UNLV-CA                20.67      20.64   20  
  2 Tanasovski, Marko         22 Sunbirds               20.75      20.73   17  
  3 Marie-Rose, Paul P        21 Sunbirds               20.98      20.92   16  
  4 Szele, David              22 UNLV-CA                20.97      21.04   14.5
  4 Roberts, Cody G           20 UNLV-CA                21.11      21.04   14.5
  6 Baumgartner, Markus          CHAP-CA                21.18      21.12   13  
  7 Anderssen, Eric              Concordia-CA           20.83      21.22   12  
  8 Morrell, Andrew D         21 UNLV-CA                21.33      21.34   11  
B - Final
  9 Tapp, Charlie G           21 UNLV-CA                21.39      20.55    9  
 10 Jovanovich, Paul E        21 UNLV-CA                21.52      21.23    7  
 11 Brown, Thomas R           18 Sunbirds               21.63      21.52    6  
 12 Arnold, John                 Concordia-CA           21.43      21.60    5  
 13 Harling, Simon               UN-03-CA               21.41      21.65    4  
 14 Luster, Conner T          20 UNLV-CA                21.48      21.66    3  
 15 Bush, Tyler F             21 UNLV-CA                21.52      21.78    2  
 -- Knight, Luke A            22 UNLV-CA                21.40         DQ  
C - Final
 17 Kulwin, Alex J            20 UNLV-CA                21.73      21.40  
 18 Stavrakas, Kent H         20 Mesa-CO                21.74      21.65  
 19 Eisendrath, Robert B      19 Mesa-CO                21.69      21.71  
 20 Hill, Alec T              22 Sunbirds               21.82      21.76  
 21 Oxborough, Lawrence          Concordia-CA           21.74      21.88  
 22 Vandermeer, Drew E        20 Mesa-CO                21.76      21.98  
 23 Wanot, Bart               18 UNLV-CA                21.84      22.21  
 24 Spencer, Lucas               Concordia-CA           21.86      22.65  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nelms, Steven W           22 UNLV-CA                19.64      20.67  
  2 Tanasovski, Marko         22 Sunbirds               20.80      20.75  
  3 Anderssen, Eric              Concordia-CA           21.54      20.83  
  4 Szele, David              22 UNLV-CA                20.56      20.97  
  5 Marie-Rose, Paul P        21 Sunbirds               21.00      20.98  
  6 Roberts, Cody G           20 UNLV-CA                19.86      21.11  
  7 Baumgartner, Markus          CHAP-CA                21.41      21.18  
  8 Morrell, Andrew D         21 UNLV-CA                20.23      21.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tapp, Charlie G           21 UNLV-CA                19.79      21.39  
 10 Knight, Luke A            22 UNLV-CA                21.43      21.40  
 11 Harling, Simon               UN-03-CA               22.41      21.41  
 12 Arnold, John                 Concordia-CA           22.00      21.43  
 13 Luster, Conner T          20 UNLV-CA                21.84      21.48  
 14 Jovanovich, Paul E        21 UNLV-CA                20.67      21.52  
 14 Bush, Tyler F             21 UNLV-CA                21.29      21.52  
 16 Brown, Thomas R           18 Sunbirds               22.20      21.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Eisendrath, Robert B      19 Mesa-CO                22.84      21.69  
 18 Kulwin, Alex J            20 UNLV-CA                22.54      21.73  
 19 Oxborough, Lawrence          Concordia-CA           22.43      21.74  
 19 Stavrakas, Kent H         20 Mesa-CO                21.05      21.74  
 21 Vandermeer, Drew E        20 Mesa-CO                22.13      21.76  
 22 Hill, Alec T              22 Sunbirds               21.73      21.82  
 23 Wanot, Bart               18 UNLV-CA                20.64      21.84  
 24 Spencer, Lucas               Concordia-CA           21.90      21.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wollkind, Spencer A       20 UNLV-CA                21.87      21.88  
 26 Ditsler, Cody                Concordia-CA           22.27      21.92  
 26 Adams, Wyatt J            20 UNLV-CA                21.50      21.92  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 28 Allen, Coleman C          18 UNLV-CA                20.87      21.95  
 29 O'Connell, Kirk A         19 Mesa-CO                22.00      22.05  
 30 Evans, Chris M            22 WC-CA                  21.36      22.07  
 31 White, Justin R           22 Mesa-CO                21.33      22.11  
 32 Passos, Gui B             20 UNLV-CA                20.48      22.12  
 33 Craft, Mike                  Concordia-CA           22.49      22.15  
 34 Dajkovich, Fil            18 WC-CA                  22.20      22.22  
 35 Kauth, Ryan                  Concordia-CA           23.00      22.24  
 35 Harvey, Bryan T           18 UNLV-CA                22.97      22.24  
 37 Wissler, Drew                Concordia-CA           22.46      22.29  
 38 Smiley, Peter                Concordia-CA           22.74      22.40  
 39 Heggen, Jordan J          19 Mesa-CO                23.99      22.41  
 39 Deem, Wernher A           18 UNLV-CA                21.50      22.41  
 41 Mellinger, Taylor            Concordia-CA           22.58      22.62  
 42 Detra, Austin J           21 Mesa-CO                23.45      22.69  
 43 Rivas, Christian             Beavers                23.13      22.83  
 44 Rice, Kevin                  Concordia-CA           23.00      22.88  
 45 Nellor, Matt                 UN-03-CA               23.01      23.07  
 46 Funk, James P             22 Sunbirds               23.04      23.16  
 46 Kloppenburg, Josh            Concordia-CA           23.01      23.16  
 48 Strehlow, Scott M         20 Mesa-CO                22.61      23.20  
 49 Schuster, Chet M          22 WC-CA                  22.37      23.28  
 50 Smith, Ben                   CHAP-CA                23.40      23.32  
 51 Albertson, James L        22 Mesa-CO                23.67      23.46  
 52 Buhler, Peter                Beavers                   NT      23.47  
 53 Lee, Brian A              20 Mesa-CO                23.00      23.49  
 54 Bertagna, Nick               Concordia-CA           23.92      23.56  
 55 Rodgers, Tyler               Concordia-CA           24.26      23.67  
 56 Hapgood, Harrison Z       18 Mesa-CO                   NT      23.79  
 57 Eachus, Michael F         20 WC-CA                  23.74      23.82  
 58 Anderson, Nathan W        19 Sunbirds               23.47      24.13  
 59 Clauss, Thomas            20 WC-CA                  24.38      24.22  
 60 Flamant, Cedric              Beavers                   NT      24.24  
 61 Aguilar, Juan C           21 WC-CA                  24.01      24.35  
 61 Wilson, Colton J          18 Sunbirds               25.16      24.35  
 63 Blackwood, Jack              Beavers                   NT      24.54  
 64 Korzeniowski, Eric           Concordia-CA           23.80      24.59  
 65 McDermott, Gabe              Concordia-CA           22.76      24.63  
 66 Aaron, Timothy A          18 Sunbirds               25.75      24.83  
 67 Culpepper, C.J.              Beavers                24.47      24.92  
 68 Xicotencatl, Brian K      22 Sunbirds               24.50      25.60  
 69 Nicks, Colton                CHAP-CA                27.53      26.14  
 70 Tong, Tony                   Beavers                   NT      26.59  
 -- Simmons, Parker              Concordia-CA           23.00     X21.65  
 -- Pril, Jacob                  Concordia-CA           22.48     X22.07  
 -- Przebieda, Jarrod            Concordia-CA           23.00     X22.38  
 -- Gagain, Brendan              Concordia-CA           23.44     X22.82  
 -- Cornish, Ben J            19 Sunbirds               23.03     X22.93  
 -- Galaviz, Anthony             Concordia-CA           23.67     X23.07  
 -- Primdahl, Eric               Concordia-CA           24.00     X24.03  
 -- Swanson, William             Concordia-CA           25.00     X24.17  
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fresno Pacific Sunbirds  'A'                      3:50.43    3:49.15   40  
     1) Coffman, Cheyenne C 22          2) Malthaner, Lauren M 22         
     3) Swanson, Kendall L 18           4) Gjemmestad, Sofie 22           
       25.78    53.96    30.31  1:03.94    27.01    58.27    25.41    52.98
  2 New Mexico State University-NM  'A'               3:51.68    3:49.26   34  
     1) Seaver, Terrin M 19             2) Legge, Jessica B 19            
     3) Cate, Beth A 20                 4) Schmidtke, Aliena 19           
       27.92    57.55    29.50  1:03.72    15.92    56.56    24.65    51.43
  3 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'B'            3:55.00    3:53.25  
     1) Ozar, Brittany L 21             2) Sanchez, Natalie O 18          
     3) Gustafsson, Emma M 20           4) Marsh, Jessica R 19            
       28.61    57.97    30.50  1:06.76    25.37    56.70    24.79    51.82
  4 Northern Arizona University  'A'                  3:51.65    3:53.27  
     1) Connell, Fiona G 21             2) Burnes, Jordan S 20            
     3) Palmer, Rachel 20               4) Dirks-Ryan, Chalene R 21       
       27.84    57.23    30.70  1:07.13    26.33    57.14    24.97    51.77
  5 Northern Colorado-CO  'A'                         4:04.84    3:53.52  
     1) Leonard, Sam B 21               2) Riggle, Gina W 20              
     3) Van Oost, Courtney A 19         4) Alger, Kira D 19               
       28.31    58.31    30.70  1:05.61    26.74    57.22    24.70    52.38
  6 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'A'            3:52.00    3:56.99  
     1) Robb, Carmen A 21               2) Alvarez, Marta 20              
     3) Herrington, Katelyne M 19       4) Dixon, Rachel A 19             
       28.03    57.99    30.58  1:07.71    26.14    57.51    25.27    53.78
  7 New Mexico State University-NM  'B'               3:54.65    3:59.86  
     1) Kiss, Tricia J 19               2) Hack, Katie M 19               
     3) Bassen, Rachelle M 21           4) Fenton, Alex M 20              
       28.64    58.96    15.58    32.34    37.61  1:04.45    31.46  1:24.11
  8 New Mexico State University-NM  'C'               3:59.99    3:59.99  
     1) Mertel, Alix S 19               2) Schweitzer, Kara E 18          
     3) Bezenek, Kirsta M 20            4) Palombit, Victoria K 19        
       28.72    58.80    16.33    32.54    36.55  1:03.19    31.28  1:25.46
  9 Northern Arizona University  'B'                  3:58.75    4:00.44  
     1) Gottlieb, Ashani L 19           2) Smith, Stirling C 19           
     3) Lowther, Emma 19                4) Loy, Kelsey N 20               
       29.70  1:01.48    30.94  1:06.35    27.05    57.72    26.15    54.89
 10 Northern Colorado-CO  'B'                         4:22.01    4:00.55  
     1) Abelein, Hannah A 18            2) Stephens, Renee C 19           
     3) Gregory, Christina N 19         4) Boese, Brenna M 18             
       29.99  1:01.47    31.02  1:06.52    27.47  1:00.00    24.95    52.56
 11 Fresno Pacific Sunbirds  'B'                      4:06.00    4:01.30  
     1) Ditty, Taylor C 19              2) Shahaff, Ramon K 23            
     3) Carter, Stacy R 21              4) Moreno, Michelle B 20          
       29.04    59.46    31.04  1:07.97    27.89  1:00.41    25.27    53.46
 12 Colorado Mesa University-CO  'A'                  4:00.83    4:01.85  
     1) McMillen, Jaclyn C 21           2) Wedel, Katie R 22              
     3) Hogan, Kelly P 20               4) Purkapile, Briana J 19         
       27.78    57.63    31.72  1:08.94    27.30  1:00.98    25.89    54.30
 13 Concordia University-CA  'A'                      4:12.00    4:02.19  
     1) Thorp, Valerie                  2) Fortier, Kylie                 
     3) Gomez, Ana                      4) Larson, Lindsey                
       28.86    59.59    31.63  1:08.27    27.50    59.76    26.00    54.57
 14 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'E'            4:08.20    4:05.65  
     1) Johnson, Krista G 20            2) Guerrero, Amanda J 19          
     3) Matulic, Katie L 21             4) Ferrer, Haley C 18             
       29.15    59.85    32.92  1:10.77    28.00  1:00.20    25.36    54.83
 15 Azusa Pacific University-CA  'A'                  4:10.64    4:07.34  
     1) Robb, Hannah                    2) Garcia, Simone                 
     3) Gibb, Victoria                  4) Roberston, Quinn               
       31.65  1:05.46    16.79    33.16    37.49  1:04.75    35.95  1:23.97
 16 Colorado Mesa University-CO  'B'                  4:07.92    4:08.99  
     1) Meeks, Robyn M 18               2) Thompson, Katie R 19           
     3) Odiorne, Katie E 18             4) Jones, Annie F 20              
       30.34  1:02.31    32.61  1:10.13    28.01  1:00.71    26.26    55.84
 17 Concordia University-CA  'B'                      4:15.00    4:09.39  
     1) Gomez, Ale                      2) Bletcher, Tara                 
     3) Daviscourt, Danielle            4) Alexander, Brigitte            
       29.69  1:01.60    32.52  1:10.46    26.98  1:00.71    26.55    56.62
 18 Whittier College-CA  'A'                          4:02.20    4:09.92  
     1) Bartholomew, Erin K 20          2) Von Schottenstein, Haley N 19  
     3) Beguiristain, Evelyn 19         4) West, Carsen E 19              
       30.81  1:02.53    31.28  1:08.97    29.22  1:01.81    26.32    56.61
 19 Northern Arizona University  'C'                  4:06.89    4:11.00  
     1) Jones, Kristin J 21             2) Lewandowski, Emily A 18        
     3) Derflinger, Andrea L 18         4) Wright, Caitlin N 18           
       31.62  1:04.64    32.82  1:10.75    28.15  1:01.08    25.93    54.53
 20 Northern Arizona University  'D'                  4:10.63    4:15.37  
     1) Palbykin, Danielle N 20         2) Morrison, Meagan L 18          
     3) Juergens, Alexis K 18           4) Maier, Krista R 21             
       31.95  1:06.09    34.43  1:13.28    27.47  1:00.16    26.48    55.84
 21 Azusa Pacific University-CA  'C'                  4:27.84    4:25.17  
     1) Lee, Stacy                      2) Stevens, Haley                 
     3) Fredricks, Kristen              4) Hodge, Victoria                
       32.15  1:06.67    34.36  1:13.92    31.48  1:07.48    27.31    57.10
 22 Azusa Pacific University-CA  'D'                  4:39.67    4:25.39  
     1) Rodgers, Taylor                 2) Zandihn, Sara                  
     3) Turner, Lauren                  4) Burney, Sarah                  
       33.89  1:11.43    32.50  1:09.88    30.33  1:05.18    27.86    58.90
 23 Chapman University-CA  'C'                        4:35.00    4:30.12  
     1) Stump, Kellie                   2) Chan, Alex                     
     3) Ford, Riley                     4) Martin, Sam                    
       33.60  1:10.26    36.02  1:15.71    29.90  1:06.23    27.22    57.92
 24 Caltech  'A'                                      4:34.01    4:33.77  
     1) Lopez, Margaux                  2) Intoy, Janis                   
     3) Masehi-Lano, Jacqueline         4) Dodd, Hanna                    
       33.69  1:09.48    38.18  1:21.04    27.17    59.78    29.85  1:03.47
 25 Chapman University-CA  'B'                        4:27.00    4:34.10  
     1) Goehring, Nicole                2) Campbell, Hilary               
     3) Parker, Kassy                   4) Case, Julie                    
       35.04  1:14.12    34.60  1:14.25    30.83  1:08.99    27.41    56.74
 26 Whittier College-CA  'B'                               NT    4:43.66  
     1) Harvey, Amelia                  2) Thoreson, Katrina              
     3) Reynoso, Melissa 21             4) Maguire-Marshall, Megan 21     
       33.23  1:08.70    39.64  1:22.14    31.39  1:07.74    30.40  1:05.08
 27 Whittier College-CA  'C'                               NT    4:48.63  
     1) Martinet, Maddie C 22           2) Shults, Carlee L 19            
     3) Jackson, Courtney               4) Soderstrom, Lindsey 21         
       36.53  1:14.79    38.80  1:20.78    31.77  1:10.29    29.83  1:02.77
 28 Chapman University-CA  'D'                             NT    5:15.12  
     1) Morales, Marcella               2) Lombardi, Dani                 
     3) McCartney, Katie                4) Laughlin, Jaqui                
       36.86  1:18.16    45.44  1:37.10    35.12  1:16.78    30.37  1:03.08
 -- Colorado Mesa University-CO  'C'                       NT   X4:10.44  
     1) McMillen, Jordan M 21           2) Ochsner, Ashley K 18           
     3) Hayes, Jillian N 19             4) Wigg, Maddi R 19               
       29.53  1:00.97    32.44  1:09.53    28.21  1:01.25    27.34    58.69
 -- University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'C'            3:56.90         DQ  
     1) Monmousseau, Margot P 19        2) Warren, Elise N 21             
     3) Brennan, Dannica B 20           4) Ego, Hilary K 20               
       28.34    58.02    29.95  1:05.06    27.47  1:00.60    25.27    53.88
 -- Azusa Pacific University-CA  'B'                  4:18.58         DQ  
     1) Wong, Stacy                     2) Hagen, Cameron                 
     3) Lee, Kaitlyn                    4) Hickman, Alyssa                
       31.75  1:05.43    31.70  1:07.99    28.97  1:06.59    23.14    51.89
 -- University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'D'            4:01.90         DQ  
     1) Crawford, Anja N 21             2) Chan, Nakayla W 20             
     3) Bejinariu, Alex A 23            4) Szel, Frida 23                 
       29.22    59.27    31.00  1:06.08    16.50    57.09    25.14    53.14
 -- Chapman University-CA  'A'                        4:12.00         DQ  
     1) Morris, Amanda                  2) McLaughlin, Sami               
     3) Carubis, Alex                   4) Spicer, Kirsten                
       31.28  1:03.80    32.60  1:10.06    28.98  1:01.14    27.43    57.88
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'A'            3:17.90    3:24.30   40  
     1) Allen, Coleman C 18             2) Deem, Wernher A 18             
     3) Roberts, Cody G 20              4) Nelms, Steven W 22             
       25.08    52.21    26.83    58.86    21.56    47.25    21.54    45.98
  2 Fresno Pacific Sunbirds  'A'                      3:18.90    3:25.92   34  
     1) Kosov, Guy E 23                 2) Tanasovski, Marko 22           
     3) Bernard, Damien M 24            4) Marie-Rose, Paul P 21          
       25.32    52.39    27.73    59.57    22.50    48.73    21.33    45.23
  3 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'B'            3:27.90    3:30.23  
     1) Wanot, Bart 18                  2) Knight, Luke A 22              
     3) Batka, Balint 20                4) Tapp, Charlie G 21             
       26.03    53.81    27.16  1:00.22    23.05    49.16    21.66    47.04
  4 Colorado Mesa University-CO  'A'                  3:32.12    3:31.39  
     1) Eisendrath, Robert B 19         2) Lee, Brian A 20                
     3) Stavrakas, Kent H 20            4) White, Justin R 22             
       25.01    52.56    27.15  1:00.27    23.03    51.04    22.06    47.52
  5 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'C'            3:33.80    3:32.78  
     1) Riley, Chris M 21               2) Meier, Brandon E 19            
     3) Harvey, Bryan T 18              4) Bush, Tyler F 21               
       25.59    53.29    16.28  1:01.43    23.23    51.81    18.04    46.25
  6 Concordia University-CA  'A'                      3:32.00    3:33.35  
     1) Hall, Richard                   2) Kloppenburg, Josh              
     3) Arnold, John                    4) Spencer, Lucas                 
       25.45    53.05    27.83  1:01.15    23.85    52.05    22.30    47.10
  7 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'E'            3:40.60    3:33.86  
     1) Jovanovich, Paul E 21           2) Endres, Kyle M 20              
     3) Adams, Wyatt J 20               4) Kulwin, Alex J 20              
       26.01    53.12    27.93  1:01.98    23.56    51.50    22.04    47.26
  8 Concordia University-CA  'B'                      3:39.80    3:35.68  
     1) McDermott, Gabe                 2) Kauffmann, David               
     3) Wissler, Drew                   4) Oxborough, Lawrence            
       27.29    56.08    28.10  1:00.64    23.95    52.62    22.22    46.34
  9 Colorado Mesa University-CO  'B'                  3:36.80    3:35.97  
     1) Dake, Ryan M 19                 2) Strehlow, Scott M 20           
     3) Detra, Austin J 21              4) Heggen, Jordan J 19            
       26.54    54.59    28.86  1:02.17    23.62    50.92    22.82    48.29
 10 Fresno Pacific Sunbirds  'B'                      3:34.00    3:37.64  
     1) Lopez-Lamb, Justin E 19         2) Cornish, Ben J 19              
     3) Yribarren, Bobby M 26           4) Hill, Alec T 22                
       25.70    54.32    28.01  1:02.44    24.57    52.89    22.46    47.99
 11 Concordia University-CA  'C'                      3:41.50    3:39.09  
     1) Smiley, Peter                   2) Brecht, Peter                  
     3) Bilsland, Elliot                4) Ditsler, Cody                  
       26.96    56.10    28.12  1:00.66    24.67    52.96    23.12    49.37
 12 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'D'            3:40.60    3:39.64  
     1) Passos, Gui B 20                2) Riggert, Joseph T 18           
     3) Mooers, Andrew R 21             4) Luster, Conner T 20            
       27.20    56.18    30.44  1:04.59    23.01    50.30    22.83    48.57
 13 Whittier College-CA  'A'                          3:30.00    3:43.69  
     1) Evans, Chris M 22               2) Lane, Gabe F 18                
     3) Kawamoto, Dane I 18             4) Rehm, Cameron M 20             
       26.56    54.36    29.35  1:03.26    25.11    54.72    24.25    51.35
 14 Concordia University-CA  'D'                      3:45.00    3:46.19  
     1) Bertagna, Nick                  2) Grimalda, Devin                
     3) Galaviz, Anthony                4) Mellinger, Taylor              
       28.52    58.99    28.71  1:02.09    24.57    54.74    23.66    50.37
 15 Chapman University-CA  'A'                        3:47.00    3:49.47  
     1) Smith, Ben                      2) Nicks, Colton                  
     3) Baumgartner, Markus             4) Boal, Hayden                   
       27.65    58.49    31.96  1:09.11    23.85    52.70    23.43    49.17
 16 Caltech  'A'                                      4:13.33    3:50.56  
     1) Buhler, Peter                   2) Rivas, Christian               
     3) Culpepper, C.J.                 4) Blackwood, Jack                
       27.17    57.02    29.38  1:03.60    26.56    58.32    24.05    51.62
 17 Fresno Pacific Sunbirds  'C'                      3:40.00    3:51.87  
     1) Anderson, Nathan W 19           2) Gilbert, Matt J 20             
     3) Aaron, Timothy A 18             4) Funk, James P 22               
       29.55  1:01.71    28.13  1:01.15    27.08    58.38    23.79    50.63
 18 Whittier College-CA  'C'                               NT    3:53.49  
     1) Spejcher, Ryne W 19             2) Clauss, Thomas 20              
     3) Polsi, Christopher              4) Holzmuller, Kurt R 18          
       29.34  1:00.09    31.40  1:07.20    26.11    56.05    23.47    50.15
 19 Whittier College-CA  'B'                               NT    3:56.08  
     1) Aguilar, Juan C 21              2) Schuster, Chet M 22            
     3) Eachus, Michael F 20            4) Dajkovich, Fil 18              
       28.48    59.10    31.86  1:09.17    25.06    56.24    22.75    51.57
 
Event 11  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fresno Pacific Sunbirds  'A'                      1:44.93    1:43.81   40  
     1) Coffman, Cheyenne C 22          2) Malthaner, Lauren M 22         
     3) Moreno, Michelle B 20           4) Ditty, Taylor C 19             
       24.52    29.42    25.81    24.06                                    
  2 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'A'            1:39.96    1:44.67   34  
     1) Robb, Carmen A 21               2) Warren, Elise N 21             
     3) Herrington, Katelyne M 19       4) Dixon, Rachel A 19             
       26.95    29.58    24.96    23.18                                    
  3 New Mexico State University-NM  'A'               1:43.68    1:45.11  
     1) Seaver, Terrin M 19             2) Legge, Jessica B 19            
     3) Cate, Beth A 20                 4) Schmidtke, Aliena 19           
       27.23    28.95    25.75    23.18                                    
  4 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'B'            1:43.89    1:46.58  
     1) Ozar, Brittany L 21             2) Sanchez, Natalie O 18          
     3) Gustafsson, Emma M 20           4) Ego, Hilary K 20               
       27.68    29.34    25.67    23.89                                    
  5 Northern Colorado-CO  'A'                         1:48.57    1:48.19  
     1) Van Oost, Courtney A 19         2) Stephens, Renee C 19           
     3) Riggle, Gina W 20               4) Alger, Kira D 19               
       27.62    30.79    25.73    24.05                                    
  6 Fresno Pacific Sunbirds  'B'                      1:50.00    1:48.44  
     1) Cleveland, Alicia S 21          2) Swanson, Kendall L 18          
     3) Shahaff, Ramon K 23             4) Carter, Stacy R 21             
       27.93    29.21    26.82    24.48                                    
  7 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'C'            1:45.88    1:48.46  
     1) Monmousseau, Margot P 19        2) Chan, Nakayla W 20             
     3) Matulic, Katie L 21             4) Marsh, Jessica R 19            
       27.49    31.05    25.96    23.96                                    
  8 Northern Arizona University  'A'                  1:46.52    1:48.98  
     1) Connell, Fiona G 21             2) Smith, Stirling C 19           
     3) Juergens, Alexis K 18           4) Dirks-Ryan, Chalene R 21       
       27.36    30.46    27.11    24.05                                    
  9 Northern Colorado-CO  'B'                         1:49.10    1:49.56  
     1) Leonard, Sam B 21               2) Sorensen, Kaitlin N 20         
     3) Gregory, Christina N 19         4) Boese, Brenna M 18             
       27.66    30.72    27.17    24.01                                    
 10 New Mexico State University-NM  'B'               1:46.12    1:50.05  
     1) Kiss, Tricia J 19               2) Palombit, Gina M 21            
     3) Bezenek, Kirsta M 20            4) Fenton, Alex M 20              
       28.10    31.08    26.39    24.48                                    
 11 New Mexico State University-NM  'C'               1:49.99    1:50.22  
     1) Mertel, Alix S 19               2) Hack, Katie M 19               
     3) Bassen, Rachelle M 21           4) Palombit, Victoria K 19        
       28.04    31.21    26.08    24.89                                    
 12 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'D'            1:47.00    1:50.29  
     1) Johnson, Krista G 20            2) Alvarez, Marta 20              
     3) Bejinariu, Alex A 23            4) Heim, Jessica L 19             
       28.80    30.67    25.95    24.87                                    
 13 Northern Arizona University  'B'                  1:49.89    1:51.23  
     1) Loy, Kelsey N 20                2) Burnes, Jordan S 20            
     3) Derflinger, Andrea L 18         4) Wright, Caitlin N 18           
       28.82    30.42    27.04    24.95                                    
 14 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'E'            1:47.77    1:51.38  
     1) Crawford, Anja N 21             2) Guerrero, Amanda J 19          
     3) Ferrer, Haley C 18              4) Szel, Frida 23                 
       28.11    32.49    26.51    24.27                                    
 15 Colorado Mesa University-CO  'A'                  1:51.92    1:51.42  
     1) McMillen, Jaclyn C 21           2) Ochsner, Ashley K 18           
     3) Odiorne, Katie E 18             4) Purkapile, Briana J 19         
       27.85    31.97    26.81    24.79                                    
 16 Fresno Pacific Sunbirds  'C'                      1:55.00    1:52.37  
     1) Lavery, Danielle M 21           2) Turner, Brooke A 22            
     3) Stevens, Breann L 19            4) Fast, Courtney A 21            
       29.64    31.23    26.83    24.67                                    
 17 Colorado Mesa University-CO  'C'                  1:56.01    1:52.83  
     1) Meeks, Robyn M 18               2) Thompson, Katie R 19           
     3) Cook, Stephanie B               4) Hogan, Kelly P 20              
       29.62    31.68    27.17    24.36                                    
 18 Concordia University-CA  'A'                      1:45.28    1:53.11  
     1) Gomez, Ana                      2) Fortier, Kylie                 
     3) Daviscourt, Danielle            4) Gosney, Jordyn                 
       28.71    32.25    26.68    25.47                                    
 19 Whittier College-CA  'A'                          1:52.01    1:53.88  
     1) Bartholomew, Erin K 20          2) Von Schottenstein, Haley N 19  
     3) Beguiristain, Evelyn 19         4) West, Carsen E 19              
       30.61    29.62    27.95    25.70                                    
 20 Concordia University-CA  'B'                           NT    1:54.15  
     1) Thorp, Valerie                  2) Bletcher, Tara                 
     3) Gonzales, Breezy                4) Larson, Lindsey                
       28.35    32.05    28.74    25.01                                    
 21 Colorado Mesa University-CO  'B'                  1:54.01    1:54.34  
     1) McMillen, Jordan M 21           2) Wedel, Katie R 22              
     3) Hayes, Jillian N 19             4) Jones, Annie F 20              
       28.98    32.35    27.76    25.25                                    
 22 Chapman University-CA  'A'                        1:54.67    1:57.92  
     1) Morris, Amanda                  2) McLaughlin, Sami               
     3) Ford, Riley                     4) Parker, Kassy                  
       30.03    32.75    28.61    26.53                                    
 23 Caltech  'A'                                      2:15.60    2:03.93  
     1) Lopez, Margaux                  2) Intoy, Janis                   
     3) Masehi-Lano, Jacqueline         4) Regan, Caitlin                 
       32.29    37.74    27.44    26.46                                    
 24 Whittier College-CA  'C'                               NT    2:08.09  
     1) Maguire-Marshall, Megan 21      2) Shults, Carlee L 19            
     3) Jackson, Courtney               4) Soderstrom, Lindsey 21         
       33.88    36.20    30.19    27.82                                    
 25 Whittier College-CA  'B'                               NT    2:08.80  
     1) Harvey, Amelia                  2) Thoreson, Katrina              
     3) Reynoso, Melissa 21             4) Martinet, Maddie C 22          
       32.57    37.63    29.96    28.64                                    
 -- Northern Arizona University  'C'                  1:53.46         DQ  
     1) Gottlieb, Ashani L 19           2) Lewandowski, Emily A 18        
     3) Maier, Krista R 21              4) Palbykin, Danielle N 20        
       29.04    32.38    28.07    24.58                                    
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'A'            1:25.59    1:31.45   40  
     1) Tapp, Charlie G 21              2) Deem, Wernher A 18             
     3) Roberts, Cody G 20              4) Nelms, Steven W 22             
       23.44    26.70    21.25    20.06                                    
  2 Fresno Pacific Sunbirds  'A'                      1:28.90    1:32.33   34  
     1) Kosov, Guy E 23                 2) Tanasovski, Marko 22           
     3) Bernard, Damien M 24            4) Marie-Rose, Paul P 21          
       24.16    25.98    21.88    20.31                                    
  3 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'B'            1:29.33    1:34.21  
     1) Allen, Coleman C 18             2) Knight, Luke A 22              
     3) Batka, Balint 20                4) Passos, Gui B 20               
       24.31    26.08    22.59    21.23                                    
  4 Colorado Mesa University-CO  'A'                  1:36.79    1:34.60  
     1) Eisendrath, Robert B 19         2) Lee, Brian A 20                
     3) Stavrakas, Kent H 20            4) White, Justin R 22             
       24.30    27.01    22.42    20.87                                    
  5 Concordia University-CA  'A'                      1:31.85    1:34.73  
     1) Anderssen, Eric                 2) Spencer, Lucas                 
     3) Arnold, John                    4) Oxborough, Lawrence            
       24.55    26.81    22.20    21.17                                    
  6 Concordia University-CA  'B'                           NT    1:36.53  
     1) Hall, Richard                   2) Kauffmann, David               
     3) Wissler, Drew                   4) Smiley, Peter                  
       24.70    26.71    23.09    22.03                                    
  7 Fresno Pacific Sunbirds  'B'                      1:36.00    1:36.78  
     1) Lopez-Lamb, Justin E 19         2) Greene, Connor W 19            
     3) Hill, Alec T 22                 4) Brown, Thomas R 18             
       24.79    26.97    23.88    21.14                                    
  8 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'C'            1:32.99    1:36.95  
     1) Jovanovich, Paul E 21           2) Endres, Kyle M 20              
     3) Wanot, Bart 18                  4) Luster, Conner T 20            
       25.06    28.54    22.52    20.83                                    
  9 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'D'            1:33.00    1:37.69  
     1) Riley, Chris M 21               2) Meier, Brandon E 19            
     3) Mooers, Andrew R 21             4) Kulwin, Alex J 20              
       25.24    28.08    22.58    21.79                                    
 10 Whittier College-CA  'A'                          1:39.06    1:38.19  
     1) Evans, Chris M 22               2) Lane, Gabe F 18                
     3) Kawamoto, Dane I 18             4) Dajkovich, Fil 18              
       24.80    27.46    24.23    21.70                                    
 11 Fresno Pacific Sunbirds  'C'                      1:39.00    1:38.42  
     1) Yada, Woogie M 21               2) Cornish, Ben J 19              
     3) Yribarren, Bobby M 26           4) Wilson, Dan T 20               
       26.11    27.33    23.16    21.82                                    
 12 Concordia University-CA  'C'                           NT    1:40.20  
     1) McDermott, Gabe                 2) Brecht, Peter                  
     3) Galaviz, Anthony                4) Craft, Mike                    
       26.17    27.97    24.18    21.88                                    
 13 Colorado Mesa University-CO  'B'                  1:41.43    1:40.38  
     1) Hapgood, Harrison Z 18          2) O'Connell, Kirk A 19           
     3) Heggen, Jordan J 19             4) Vandermeer, Drew E 20          
       27.40    26.87    24.63    21.48                                    
 14 Concordia University-CA  'D'                           NT    1:43.25  
     1) Cavazos, Emilio                 2) Grimalda, Devin                
     3) Bertagna, Nick                  4) Mellinger, Taylor              
       28.20    28.45    24.67    21.93                                    
 15 Colorado Mesa University-CO  'C'                       NT    1:43.28  
     1) Dake, Ryan M 19                 2) Smith, Jacob B 18              
     3) Kimble, Cole A 18               4) Grace, Shawn M 19              
       26.19    29.02    24.70    23.37                                    
 16 Colorado Mesa University-CO  'D'                       NT    1:43.39  
     1) Adams, Taylor D 20              2) Detra, Austin J 21             
     3) Albertson, James L 22           4) Strehlow, Scott M 20           
       26.50    28.49    25.85    22.55                                    
 17 Caltech  'A'                                      1:49.78    1:44.31  
     1) Buhler, Peter                   2) Rivas, Christian               
     3) Flamant, Cedric                 4) Culpepper, C.J.                
       26.30    28.56    26.09    23.36                                    
 18 Whittier College-CA  'B'                               NT    1:46.56  
     1) Aguilar, Juan C 21              2) Schuster, Chet M 22            
     3) Eachus, Michael F 20            4) Rehm, Cameron M 20             
       27.39    30.08    25.63    23.46                                    
 19 Whittier College-CA  'C'                               NT    1:47.73  
     1) Spejcher, Ryne W 19             2) Clauss, Thomas 20              
     3) Polsi, Christopher              4) Holzmuller, Kurt R 18          
       28.76    29.97    26.19    22.81                                    
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cate, Beth A              20 NM State-NM          4:32.77    4:30.18   20  
      28.70   32.79   34.07   33.83   39.09   39.62   31.46   30.62
  2 Legge, Jessica B          19 NM State-NM          4:29.68    4:30.28   17  
      28.17   32.69   35.92   35.86   36.41   38.59   32.08   30.56
  3 Palmer, Rachel            20 Northern Ariz.       4:32.91    4:33.31   16  
      28.34   32.47   34.93   34.60   39.44   40.14   32.21   31.18
  4 Chan, Nakayla W           20 UNLV-CA              4:36.89    4:34.48   15  
      29.15   33.58   36.05   36.47   38.11   38.85   32.03   30.24
  5 Van Oost, Courtney A      19 NC Bears-CO          4:29.95    4:34.64   14  
      28.50   33.18   31.92   33.05   41.05   42.95   32.00   31.99
  6 Brennan, Dannica B        20 UNLV-CA              4:36.55    4:34.79   13  
      28.72   34.73   33.93   34.73   39.46   40.29   32.75   30.18
  7 Jones, Kristin J          21 Northern Ariz.       4:38.11    4:38.73   12  
      28.88   33.36   36.39   35.34   40.32   41.07   32.09   31.28
  8 Schweitzer, Kara E        18 NM State-NM          4:38.68    4:43.06   11  
      29.77   34.43   35.41   35.66   40.18   40.87   33.57   33.17
B - Final
  9 Kiss, Tricia J            19 NM State-NM          4:38.73    4:31.63    9  
      29.39   33.98   34.36   33.91   39.11   39.59   31.21   30.08
 10 Cox, Erin N               18 UNLV-CA              4:39.56    4:37.49    7  
      29.73   32.80   35.72   35.46   39.78   40.51   32.62   30.87
 11 Johnson, Krista G         20 UNLV-CA              4:39.66    4:38.22    6  
      30.91   34.32   35.60   34.59   40.53   40.22   31.49   30.56
 12 Colin, Carly                 Concordia-CA         4:40.91    4:38.59    5  
      29.96   33.61   36.24   35.52   39.98   40.48   32.32   30.48
 13 Abelein, Hannah A         18 NC Bears-CO          4:40.68    4:39.02    4  
      29.98   35.17   33.24   34.57   40.25   41.13   32.57   32.11
 14 Fryrear, Jasmine N        18 NC Bears-CO          4:40.38    4:40.86    3  
      30.05   34.50   35.57   34.77   40.43   40.97   32.96   31.61
 15 Carubis, Alex                CHAP-CA              4:41.27    4:41.59    2  
      29.60   33.49   37.34   35.71   39.34   39.91   33.89   32.31
 16 Guerrero, Amanda J        19 UNLV-CA              4:40.85    4:46.41    1  
      30.44   34.35   36.75   37.62   39.46   40.16   33.75   33.88
C - Final
 17 Carter, Stacy R           21 Sunbirds             4:43.39    4:37.10  
      29.52   34.05   35.79   35.10   41.20   41.03   31.11   29.30
 18 Case, Shelby M            20 Sunbirds             4:44.95    4:41.07  
      28.76   32.96   35.09   35.52   40.97   42.01   32.93   32.83
 19 Hack, Katie M             19 NM State-NM          4:46.47    4:42.23  
      30.21   34.82   36.44   36.96   38.13   40.10   33.18   32.39
 20 Fortier, Kylie               Concordia-CA         4:42.23    4:43.29  
      29.59   34.83   36.98   37.07   39.45   40.12   33.26   31.99
 21 Von Holst, Mara L         18 Mesa-CO              4:50.26    4:47.09  
      29.58   33.92   37.16   37.74   41.77   42.31   33.25   31.36
 22 Moore, Brittney N         21 NM State-NM          4:41.74    4:48.14  
      30.90   34.88   36.84   36.45   42.27   42.34   32.67   31.79
 23 Paul, Samantha               UN-01-CA             4:50.12    4:51.82  
      29.71   34.11   36.49   36.79   42.68   44.43   33.95   33.66
 24 Morrison, Meagan L        18 Northern Ariz.       4:52.20    4:58.50  
      32.97   38.46   39.30   38.25   42.03   42.11   33.48   31.90
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Legge, Jessica B          19 NM State-NM          4:19.55    4:29.68  
      28.40   32.39   35.16   33.81   37.53   38.53   32.66   31.20
  2 Van Oost, Courtney A      19 NC Bears-CO          4:33.84    4:29.95  
      29.05   33.51   32.92   32.87   39.28   40.31   31.51   30.50
  3 Cate, Beth A              20 NM State-NM          4:34.19    4:32.77  
      29.14   33.44   33.82   33.35   39.61   39.96   31.75   31.70
  4 Palmer, Rachel            20 Northern Ariz.       4:26.34    4:32.91  
      28.54   32.47   34.55   34.33   39.39   39.99   31.98   31.66
  5 Brennan, Dannica B        20 UNLV-CA              4:23.57    4:36.55  
      29.76   34.66   33.89   34.32   39.48   40.28   32.30   31.86
  6 Chan, Nakayla W           20 UNLV-CA              4:26.99    4:36.89  
      29.64   33.84   37.07   36.75   37.96   38.07   31.85   31.71
  7 Jones, Kristin J          21 Northern Ariz.       4:32.75    4:38.11  
      29.78   33.57   36.21   36.11   39.68   40.76   31.52   30.48
  8 Schweitzer, Kara E        18 NM State-NM          4:32.11    4:38.68  
      30.15   34.09   35.34   34.58   39.06   39.41   33.65   32.40
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kiss, Tricia J            19 NM State-NM          4:28.69    4:38.73  
      29.82   34.70   34.99   34.58   40.76   39.73   32.83   31.32
 10 Burnes, Jordan S          20 Northern Ariz.       4:29.30    4:39.00  
      30.73   33.73   37.28   36.62   39.41   38.82   31.89   30.52
 11 Cox, Erin N               18 UNLV-CA              4:28.21    4:39.56  
      29.65   33.53   36.04   35.91   39.71   41.11   32.94   30.67
 12 Johnson, Krista G         20 UNLV-CA              4:22.54    4:39.66  
      28.77   34.01   34.85   34.42   40.85   41.17   33.32   32.27
 13 Fryrear, Jasmine N        18 NC Bears-CO          4:49.99    4:40.38  
      29.66   34.26   35.58   34.83   39.92   40.82   32.86   32.45
 14 Abelein, Hannah A         18 NC Bears-CO          4:37.58    4:40.68  
      29.97   34.28   34.41   34.60   41.02   41.55   33.01   31.84
 15 Guerrero, Amanda J        19 UNLV-CA              4:34.21    4:40.85  
      30.20   34.55   36.76   36.77   39.00   40.00   32.26   31.31
 16 Colin, Carly                 Concordia-CA         4:41.72    4:40.91  
      30.18   34.21   37.16   35.55   39.93   40.55   32.35   30.98
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Carubis, Alex                CHAP-CA              4:45.87    4:41.27  
      30.18   33.56   37.59   36.11   38.47   39.22   33.91   32.23
 18 Moore, Brittney N         21 NM State-NM          4:37.95    4:41.74  
      30.19   33.66   36.05   35.49   41.09   41.46 1:03.80        
 19 Fortier, Kylie               Concordia-CA         4:48.64    4:42.23  
      29.48   34.55   37.81   36.96   38.94   39.64   32.64   32.21
 20 Carter, Stacy R           21 Sunbirds             4:37.00    4:43.39  
      29.68   34.35   35.80   35.31   42.30   41.96   32.69   31.30
 21 Case, Shelby M            20 Sunbirds             4:41.00    4:44.95  
      29.22   33.97   35.62   35.56   41.96   42.30   33.54   32.78
 22 Hack, Katie M             19 NM State-NM          4:39.09    4:46.47  
      29.77   34.48   36.49   36.57   40.42   40.91   34.62   33.21
 23 Paul, Samantha               UN-01-CA             4:50.00    4:50.12  
      29.71   33.72   36.11   36.80   42.78   44.79   33.92   32.29
 24 Von Holst, Mara L         18 Mesa-CO              4:51.84    4:50.26  
      29.13   34.31   37.18   37.82   42.20   44.12   33.79   31.71
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Morrison, Meagan L        18 Northern Ariz.       4:54.14    4:52.20  
      31.24   37.14   38.66   37.79   41.03   41.53   33.55   31.26
 26 Rysemus, Katy K           19 NC Bears-CO          4:49.99    4:58.61  
      30.15   36.04   38.11   37.94   41.51   43.43   36.00   35.43
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Purkapile, Briana J       19 Mesa-CO              4:51.18    5:09.88  
      29.69   33.44   36.83   38.89   56.24   42.62   35.94   36.23
 28 Harvey, Amelia               WC-CA                4:50.00    5:13.90  
      32.03   38.72   39.81   39.47   44.22   45.67   37.82   36.16
 29 Maguire-Marshall, Megan   21 WC-CA                4:50.52    5:24.28  
      33.18   39.82   42.48   40.67   46.24   47.74   38.10   36.05
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Litz, Jordan                 UN-01-CA             4:13.30    4:00.86   20  
      24.75   28.88   31.40   30.68   33.83   34.38   28.56   28.38
  2 Hernandez, Alejandro T    23 Mesa-CO              4:08.93    4:03.71   17  
      24.97   28.55   31.34   30.68   34.86   35.39   28.85   29.07
  3 Riggert, Joseph T         18 UNLV-CA              4:11.82    4:10.96   16  
      25.37   29.27   33.09   32.19   36.05   36.92   29.56   28.51
  4 Roe, Matt J               19 UNLV-CA              4:13.93    4:13.77   15  
      27.46   31.64   33.46   32.45   36.42   36.90   27.66   27.78
  5 Meier, Brandon E          19 UNLV-CA              4:08.41    4:14.37   14  
      26.30   30.54   33.29   32.97   35.49   36.17   30.68   28.93
  6 Bilsland, Elliot             Concordia-CA         4:13.52    4:16.48   13  
      24.76   28.98   31.82   31.66   38.54   39.57   30.73   30.42
  7 Fuller, Brad                 Concordia-CA         4:17.28    4:20.06   12  
      27.00   30.87   32.39   33.17   39.03   39.56   29.64   28.40
  8 Friend, Jay J             22 Sunbirds             4:17.59    4:21.28   11  
      26.20   30.98   34.89   34.98   36.13   36.50   30.61   30.99
B - Final
  9 Nellor, Matt                 UN-03-CA             4:20.54    4:11.85    9  
      26.99   30.86   32.66   32.64   36.06   36.39   28.44   27.81
 10 Dake, Ryan M              19 Mesa-CO              4:20.13    4:16.38    7  
      27.03   31.39   30.55   30.86   37.41   37.94   30.60   30.60
 11 Lochow, Paul A            21 Sunbirds             4:21.12    4:19.90    6  
      26.79   31.21   33.83   33.51   37.22   37.37   30.65   29.32
 12 Bush, Tyler F             21 UNLV-CA              4:18.02    4:24.10    5  
      26.70   31.25   34.19   33.66   38.52   38.56   31.08   30.14
 13 Ludwig, Sascha            20 Sunbirds             4:25.04    4:27.40    4  
      28.50   32.91   35.49   35.65   39.12   38.98   29.06   27.69
 14 Brecht, Peter                Concordia-CA         4:26.09    4:28.26    3  
      27.93   32.29   36.21   35.23   36.96   37.59   32.63   29.42
 15 Spejcher, Ryne W          19 WC-CA                4:26.26    4:29.84    2  
      28.14   32.08   36.13   34.96   38.96   38.13   31.25   30.19
 16 Kawamoto, Dane I          18 WC-CA                4:25.70    4:37.92    1  
      27.05   31.43   34.43   35.28   38.48   42.82   34.62   33.81
C - Final
 17 Grace, Shawn M            19 Mesa-CO              4:26.57    4:22.90  
      26.89   31.70   34.50   34.08   37.63   39.00   31.03   28.07
 18 Grimalda, Devin              Concordia-CA         4:29.43    4:23.79  
      26.88   31.90   34.96   33.92   37.36   38.22   31.32   29.23
 19 Edgecomb, Tom                UN-01-CA             4:28.59    4:27.23  
      26.60   32.10   33.50   33.56   37.74   40.41   32.87   30.45
 20 Smith, Jacob B            18 Mesa-CO              4:29.68    4:27.29  
      27.11   32.37   34.61   34.43   38.09   39.62   31.04   30.02
 21 Smith, Ben                   CHAP-CA              4:30.61    4:31.00  
      27.83   32.01   34.25   34.32   39.44   41.12   31.51   30.52
 22 Polsi, Christopher           WC-CA                4:37.24    4:39.48  
      27.60   31.99   35.20   34.83   41.45   42.15   33.33   32.93
 -- Gilbert, Matt J           20 Sunbirds             4:34.75         DQ  
 -- Holzmuller, Kurt R        18 WC-CA                4:37.74         DQ  
      27.15   31.55   35.31   34.51   40.12   41.14   32.90   30.56
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meier, Brandon E          19 UNLV-CA              3:56.17    4:08.41  
      26.25   29.73   32.68   32.40   34.73   34.61   29.37   28.64
  2 Hernandez, Alejandro T    23 Mesa-CO              4:06.60    4:08.93  
      25.83   30.21   32.21   31.57   35.75   36.14   29.15   28.07
  3 Riggert, Joseph T         18 UNLV-CA              4:05.53    4:11.82  
      26.63   30.48   33.14   32.59   36.70   36.54   28.84   26.90
  4 Litz, Jordan                 UN-01-CA             3:55.35    4:13.30  
      26.14   30.44   32.73   32.15   35.46   36.48   30.81   29.09
  5 Bilsland, Elliot             Concordia-CA         4:19.40    4:13.52  
      25.47   29.17   31.53   32.13   36.95   37.69   30.59   29.99
  6 Roe, Matt J               19 UNLV-CA              4:07.88    4:13.93  
      28.23   32.17   34.19   32.87   35.89   35.96   27.72   26.90
  7 Yribarren, Bobby M        26 Sunbirds             4:12.56    4:14.04  
      26.48   29.40   32.05   32.05   38.99   39.56   28.23   27.28
  8 Fuller, Brad                 Concordia-CA         4:23.02    4:17.28  
      27.47   31.46   31.56   32.11   37.65   38.49   29.45   29.09
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Friend, Jay J             22 Sunbirds             4:14.00    4:17.59  
      26.31   30.80   34.20   33.65   34.84   36.41   30.99   30.39
 10 Bush, Tyler F             21 UNLV-CA              3:56.50    4:18.02  
      26.80   31.22   34.11   33.49   37.06   37.49   28.64   29.21
 11 Dake, Ryan M              19 Mesa-CO              4:26.83    4:20.13  
      27.56   32.12   30.78   31.66   37.52   38.77   31.08   30.64
 12 Nellor, Matt                 UN-03-CA             4:19.88    4:20.54  
      27.65   31.92   33.51   34.03   36.92   37.39   29.54   29.58
 13 Lochow, Paul A            21 Sunbirds             4:16.00    4:21.12  
      26.94   31.16   33.88   34.07   36.93   37.68   30.50   29.96
 14 Ludwig, Sascha            20 Sunbirds             4:24.31    4:25.04  
      28.66   31.88   35.36   35.06   38.37   39.12   28.91   27.68
 15 Kawamoto, Dane I          18 WC-CA                4:27.50    4:25.70  
      27.39   31.48   34.44   35.08   37.79   38.15   30.81   30.56
 16 Brecht, Peter                Concordia-CA         4:20.63    4:26.09  
      28.23   32.51   35.28   34.13   37.61   37.42   31.26   29.65
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Spejcher, Ryne W          19 WC-CA                4:25.69    4:26.26  
      28.26   32.46   36.04   34.30   38.32   37.67   31.26   27.95
 18 Grace, Shawn M            19 Mesa-CO              4:25.64    4:26.57  
      27.29   30.97   34.23   34.15   39.01   39.53   31.44   29.95
 19 Edgecomb, Tom                UN-01-CA             4:15.00    4:28.59  
      26.97   31.93   33.17   33.32   38.58   40.57   33.01   31.04
 20 Grimalda, Devin              Concordia-CA         4:26.13    4:29.43  
      28.14   32.20   35.35   34.95   37.01   38.51   32.09   31.18
 21 Smith, Jacob B            18 Mesa-CO              4:26.07    4:29.68  
      27.32   32.22   33.95   33.58   38.39   39.40   32.38   32.44
 22 Kauth, Ryan                  Concordia-CA         4:24.85    4:30.55  
      26.93   30.93   35.21   34.98   40.86   41.24   31.18   29.22
 23 Smith, Ben                   CHAP-CA              4:25.77    4:30.61  
      27.78   32.31   33.48   34.87   39.34   40.85   31.67   30.31
 24 Gilbert, Matt J           20 Sunbirds             4:22.99    4:34.75  
      27.49   32.21   33.77   35.65   38.46   42.10   32.47   32.60
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Polsi, Christopher           WC-CA                4:27.11    4:37.24  
      27.98   32.52   35.62   35.15   40.83   41.60   32.48   31.06
 26 Holzmuller, Kurt R        18 WC-CA                4:27.11    4:37.74  
      27.75   32.42   35.79   35.11   40.91   42.22   32.75   30.79
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Herrington, Katelyne M    19 UNLV-CA                56.13      56.09   20  
      25.88   30.21                                                
  2 Riggle, Gina W            20 NC Bears-CO            56.92      56.52   17  
      26.24   30.28                                                
  3 Robb, Carmen A            21 UNLV-CA                57.09      57.16   16  
      26.81   30.35                                                
  4 Palmer, Rachel            20 Northern Ariz.         57.70      57.44   15  
      27.15   30.29                                                
  5 Schmidtke, Aliena         19 NM State-NM            57.74      57.58   14  
      26.77   30.81                                                
  6 Cate, Beth A              20 NM State-NM            58.06      57.98   13  
      27.06   30.92                                                
  7 Matulic, Katie L          21 UNLV-CA                57.76      58.22   12  
      27.29   30.93                                                
  8 Bejinariu, Alex A         23 UNLV-CA                58.20      58.31   11  
      27.25   31.06                                                
B - Final
  9 Gustafsson, Emma M        20 UNLV-CA                59.18      57.73    9  
      26.24   31.49                                                
 10 Von Schottenstein, Haley  19 WC-CA                  59.04      57.92    7  
      26.59   31.33                                                
 11 Bezenek, Kirsta M         20 NM State-NM            58.59      58.17    6  
      27.32   30.85                                                
 12 Bassen, Rachelle M        21 NM State-NM            58.73      58.73    5  
      27.78   30.95                                                
 13 Heim, Jessica L           19 UNLV-CA                58.44      58.75    4  
      28.12   30.63                                                
 14 Seaver, Terrin M          19 NM State-NM            58.61      58.97    3  
      27.59   31.38                                                
 15 Juergens, Alexis K        18 Northern Ariz.         58.89      59.80    2  
      28.03   31.77                                                
 16 Masehi-Lano, Jacqueline      Beavers                59.57    1:00.13    1  
      28.25   31.88                                                
C - Final
 17 Swanson, Kendall L        18 Sunbirds             1:00.14      57.80  
      27.06   30.74                                                
 18 Moreno, Michelle B        20 Sunbirds               59.67      59.68  
      27.76   31.92                                                
 19 Stevens, Breann L         19 Sunbirds             1:00.22    1:00.10  
      28.37   31.73                                                
 20 Thorp, Valerie               Concordia-CA         1:00.51    1:00.30  
      28.10   32.20                                                
 21 Wright, Caitlin N         18 Northern Ariz.       1:00.75    1:00.45  
      29.01   31.44                                                
 22 Cook, Stephanie B            Mesa-CO              1:00.17    1:00.46  
      27.84   32.62                                                
 23 Lowther, Emma             19 Northern Ariz.         59.89    1:00.75  
      28.54   32.21                                                
 24 Shahaff, Ramon K          23 Sunbirds             1:00.19    1:00.83  
      28.17   32.66                                                
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Herrington, Katelyne M    19 UNLV-CA                52.43      56.13  
      26.43   29.70                                                
  2 Riggle, Gina W            20 NC Bears-CO            59.70      56.92  
      26.51   30.41                                                
  3 Robb, Carmen A            21 UNLV-CA                54.97      57.09  
      26.89   30.20                                                
  4 Palmer, Rachel            20 Northern Ariz.         58.20      57.70  
      27.49   30.21                                                
  5 Schmidtke, Aliena         19 NM State-NM            56.44      57.74  
      27.23   30.51                                                
  6 Matulic, Katie L          21 UNLV-CA                56.17      57.76  
      27.19   30.57                                                
  7 Cate, Beth A              20 NM State-NM            56.58      58.06  
      27.46   30.60                                                
  8 Bejinariu, Alex A         23 UNLV-CA                56.33      58.20  
      27.63   30.57                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Heim, Jessica L           19 UNLV-CA              1:02.01      58.44  
      27.81   30.63                                                
 10 Bezenek, Kirsta M         20 NM State-NM            59.79      58.59  
      27.18   31.41                                                
 11 Seaver, Terrin M          19 NM State-NM            56.79      58.61  
      27.38   31.23                                                
 12 Bassen, Rachelle M        21 NM State-NM            57.49      58.73  
      27.58   31.15                                                
 13 Juergens, Alexis K        18 Northern Ariz.       1:00.23      58.89  
      27.67   31.22                                                
 14 Von Schottenstein, Haley  19 WC-CA                1:00.00      59.04  
      27.41   31.63                                                
 15 Connell, Fiona G          21 Northern Ariz.         58.96      59.13  
      27.61   31.52                                                
 16 Gustafsson, Emma M        20 UNLV-CA                55.42      59.18  
      27.22   31.96                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Masehi-Lano, Jacqueline      Beavers                59.62      59.57  
      27.98   31.59                                                
 18 Moreno, Michelle B        20 Sunbirds             1:02.00      59.67  
      27.47   32.20                                                
 19 Lowther, Emma             19 Northern Ariz.         57.36      59.89  
      28.11   31.78                                                
 20 Swanson, Kendall L        18 Sunbirds               59.49    1:00.14  
      28.04   32.10                                                
 21 Cook, Stephanie B            Mesa-CO              1:01.39    1:00.17  
      27.95   32.22                                                
 22 Shahaff, Ramon K          23 Sunbirds               59.90    1:00.19  
      28.06   32.13                                                
 23 Stevens, Breann L         19 Sunbirds             1:00.04    1:00.22  
      28.35   31.87                                                
 24 Thorp, Valerie               Concordia-CA         1:02.43    1:00.51  
      28.21   32.30                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wright, Caitlin N         18 Northern Ariz.       1:03.68    1:00.75  
      29.12   31.63                                                
 25 Hogan, Kelly P            20 Mesa-CO              1:02.31    1:00.75  
      28.20   32.55                                                
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 27 Daviscourt, Danielle         Concordia-CA         1:02.57    1:00.77  
      28.38   32.39                                                
 28 Meeks, Robyn M            18 Mesa-CO              1:04.76    1:00.78  
      27.97   32.81                                                
 29 Beguiristain, Evelyn      19 WC-CA                1:03.59    1:00.81  
      28.91   31.90                                                
 30 Odiorne, Katie E          18 Mesa-CO              1:03.51    1:00.83  
      28.67   32.16                                                
 31 Maier, Krista R           21 Northern Ariz.            NT    1:00.88  
      28.88   32.00                                                
 32 Gomez, Ana                   Concordia-CA         1:02.24    1:01.04  
      28.18   32.86                                                
 33 Derflinger, Andrea L      18 Northern Ariz.         57.81    1:01.11  
      28.51   32.60                                                
 34 Gregory, Christina N      19 NC Bears-CO          1:02.25    1:01.23  
      28.62   32.61                                                
 35 Reed-Baum, Jessica S      18 NC Bears-CO          1:03.75    1:01.35  
      28.41   32.94                                                
 36 Palombit, Victoria K      19 NM State-NM          1:00.89    1:01.36  
      28.64   32.72                                                
 37 Wedel, Katie R            22 Mesa-CO              1:00.97    1:01.45  
      29.08   32.37                                                
 38 Panacci, Gina M           23 Mesa-CO              1:02.24    1:01.50  
      28.71   32.79                                                
 39 Hayes, Jillian N          19 Mesa-CO              1:02.59    1:01.60  
      29.16   32.44                                                
 40 Zuniga, Alessandra        19 NM State-NM          1:01.99    1:01.65  
      27.92   33.73                                                
 41 Crawford, Anja N          21 UNLV-CA                58.49    1:01.85  
      29.02   32.83                                                
 42 Von Holst, Mara L         18 Mesa-CO              1:02.99    1:02.02  
      28.92   33.10                                                
 43 Gomez, Ale                   Concordia-CA         1:03.85    1:02.24  
      28.95   33.29                                                
 44 Alger, Kira D             19 NC Bears-CO          1:03.36    1:02.27  
      29.23   33.04                                                
 45 Wigg, Maddi R             19 Mesa-CO              1:05.04    1:02.35  
      29.04   33.31                                                
 46 Rysemus, Katy K           19 NC Bears-CO          1:05.14    1:02.68  
      28.52   34.16                                                
 47 Boehnke, Tatum A          21 NC Bears-CO          1:05.13    1:02.73  
      29.51   33.22                                                
 48 Halstrom, Hannah R        21 NC Bears-CO          1:03.15    1:03.18  
      29.48   33.70                                                
 49 Morris, Kayle                Concordia-CA         1:04.78    1:03.20  
      29.10   34.10                                                
 50 Palbykin, Danielle N      20 Northern Ariz.            NT    1:03.35  
      29.25   34.10                                                
 51 Fryrear, Jasmine N        18 NC Bears-CO          1:05.99    1:03.73  
      29.77   33.96                                                
 52 Chan, Alex                   CHAP-CA              1:03.23    1:03.99  
      29.52   34.47                                                
 53 Alexander, Brigitte          Concordia-CA         1:03.85    1:04.00  
      29.46   34.54                                                
 54 Lewandowski, Emily A      18 Northern Ariz.       1:06.04    1:04.15  
      29.77   34.38                                                
 55 Vossler, Becky               Concordia-CA         1:04.37    1:04.70  
      30.17   34.53                                                
 56 Essig-Peppard, Emily      19 NC Bears-CO          1:05.59    1:05.40  
      30.13   35.27                                                
 57 Ford, Riley                  CHAP-CA              1:07.26    1:05.78  
      29.89   35.89                                                
 58 West, Carsen E            19 WC-CA                1:05.15    1:05.83  
      30.05   35.78                                                
 59 Schoengarth, Brittany B   20 Sunbirds             1:06.00    1:06.35  
      30.26   36.09                                                
 60 Regan, Caitlin               Beavers              1:08.35    1:06.38  
      31.24   35.14                                                
 61 Stump, Kellie                CHAP-CA              1:06.42    1:06.58  
      31.14   35.44                                                
 62 Reynoso, Melissa          21 WC-CA                1:07.20    1:08.73  
      31.88   36.85                                                
 63 Parker, Kassy                CHAP-CA              1:06.89    1:10.13  
      32.11   38.02                                                
 64 Jackson, Courtney            WC-CA                1:10.76    1:10.15  
      32.27   37.88                                                
 65 Morales, Marcella            CHAP-CA              1:15.00    1:16.04  
      35.45   40.59                                                
 66 McCartney, Katie             CHAP-CA              1:18.77    1:18.22  
      35.30   42.92                                                
 67 Moore, Rachel                Beavers                   NT    1:19.96  
      36.82   43.14                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Roberts, Cody G           20 UNLV-CA                48.73      47.86   20  
      22.05   25.81                                                
  2 Bernard, Damien M         24 Sunbirds               50.24      48.77   17  
      22.87   25.90                                                
  3 Batka, Balint             20 UNLV-CA                50.09      49.36   16  
      23.38   25.98                                                
  4 Nelms, Steven W           22 UNLV-CA                50.23      50.14   15  
      23.35   26.79                                                
  5 Mooers, Andrew R          21 UNLV-CA                50.85      50.42   14  
      23.43   26.99                                                
  6 Allen, Coleman C          18 UNLV-CA                49.91      50.45   13  
      23.12   27.33                                                
  7 Baumgartner, Markus          CHAP-CA                51.11      50.91   12  
      23.31   27.60                                                
  8 Kosov, Guy E              23 Sunbirds               51.11      51.87   11  
      24.03   27.84                                                
B - Final
  9 Weigley, Carl                UN-01-CA               51.48      50.06    9  
      23.18   26.88                                                
 10 Arnold, John                 Concordia-CA           51.28      51.03    7  
      23.50   27.53                                                
 11 Wissler, Drew                Concordia-CA           51.88      51.78    6  
      23.67   28.11                                                
 12 Stavrakas, Kent H         20 Mesa-CO                52.46      51.98    5  
      24.09   27.89                                                
 13 Adams, Wyatt J            20 UNLV-CA                52.43      52.15    4  
      23.59   28.56                                                
 14 Luster, Conner T          20 UNLV-CA                51.98      52.52    3  
      23.62   28.90                                                
 15 Harvey, Bryan T           18 UNLV-CA                52.33      52.92    2  
      24.38   28.54                                                
 16 Hernandez, Alejandro T    23 Mesa-CO                51.79      55.43    1  
      24.76   30.67                                                
C - Final
 17 Endres, Kyle M            20 UNLV-CA                52.70      52.26  
      24.11   28.15                                                
 18 Learmouth, Rex               UN-03-CA               52.65      52.39  
      24.42   27.97                                                
 19 Eisendrath, Robert B      19 Mesa-CO                52.55      52.48  
      24.00   28.48                                                
 20 Ditsler, Cody                Concordia-CA           53.10      52.77  
      24.71   28.06                                                
 21 Wanot, Bart               18 UNLV-CA                53.92      53.16  
      24.39   28.77                                                
 22 Passos, Gui B             20 UNLV-CA                53.85      53.90  
      25.79   28.11                                                
 23 Cornish, Ben J            19 Sunbirds               53.90      54.50  
      24.94   29.56                                                
 24 Deem, Wernher A           18 UNLV-CA                53.32      54.73  
      25.32   29.41                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberts, Cody G           20 UNLV-CA                45.70      48.73  
      22.32   26.41                                                
  2 Allen, Coleman C          18 UNLV-CA                47.61      49.91  
      23.16   26.75                                                
  3 Batka, Balint             20 UNLV-CA                   NT      50.09  
      23.86   26.23                                                
  4 Nelms, Steven W           22 UNLV-CA                47.16      50.23  
      23.06   27.17                                                
  5 Bernard, Damien M         24 Sunbirds               51.34      50.24  
      23.52   26.72                                                
  6 Mooers, Andrew R          21 UNLV-CA                49.33      50.85  
      23.57   27.28                                                
  7 Baumgartner, Markus          CHAP-CA                51.51      51.11  
      23.56   27.55                                                
  7 Kosov, Guy E              23 Sunbirds               51.50      51.11  
      23.91   27.20                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Arnold, John                 Concordia-CA           51.39      51.28  
      23.84   27.44                                                
 10 Weigley, Carl                UN-01-CA               48.79      51.48  
      23.55   27.93                                                
 11 Hernandez, Alejandro T    23 Mesa-CO                51.68      51.79  
      24.12   27.67                                                
 12 Wissler, Drew                Concordia-CA           53.22      51.88  
      23.75   28.13                                                
 13 Luster, Conner T          20 UNLV-CA                52.75      51.98  
      23.81   28.17                                                
 14 Harvey, Bryan T           18 UNLV-CA                54.29      52.33  
      24.06   28.27                                                
 15 Adams, Wyatt J            20 UNLV-CA                52.62      52.43  
      24.15   28.28                                                
 16 Stavrakas, Kent H         20 Mesa-CO                51.11      52.46  
      24.20   28.26                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Eisendrath, Robert B      19 Mesa-CO                52.20      52.55  
      24.12   28.43                                                
 18 Learmouth, Rex               UN-03-CA               54.00      52.65  
      24.34   28.31                                                
 19 Endres, Kyle M            20 UNLV-CA                50.18      52.70  
      24.07   28.63                                                
 20 Tapp, Charlie G           21 UNLV-CA                53.65      52.95  
      24.86   28.09                                                
 21 Ditsler, Cody                Concordia-CA           54.64      53.10  
      24.78   28.32                                                
 22 Deem, Wernher A           18 UNLV-CA                52.99      53.32  
      24.62   28.70                                                
 23 Spencer, Lucas               Concordia-CA           54.10      53.46  
      24.81   28.65                                                
 24 Passos, Gui B             20 UNLV-CA                52.67      53.85  
      24.92   28.93                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Cornish, Ben J            19 Sunbirds               57.28      53.90  
      24.59   29.31                                                
 26 Wanot, Bart               18 UNLV-CA                52.22      53.92  
      24.05   29.87                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Harling, Simon               UN-03-CA               57.76      54.02  
      24.47   29.55                                                
 28 Heggen, Jordan J          19 Mesa-CO                55.82      54.20  
      25.41   28.79                                                
 29 Hill, Alec T              22 Sunbirds               57.64      54.43  
      25.07   29.36                                                
 30 Adams, Taylor D           20 Mesa-CO                54.59      54.59  
      25.25   29.34                                                
 31 Bertagna, Nick               Concordia-CA           55.96      55.04  
      25.80   29.24                                                
 32 Kimble, Cole A            18 Mesa-CO                57.90      55.63  
      25.95   29.68                                                
 33 Eachus, Michael F         20 WC-CA                  55.46      56.38  
      26.07   30.31                                                
 34 Grace, Shawn M            19 Mesa-CO                54.79      57.08  
      26.48   30.60                                                
 35 Aaron, Timothy A          18 Sunbirds             1:01.65      57.81  
      26.92   30.89                                                
 36 Riley, Chris M            21 UNLV-CA                55.09      58.25  
      25.42   32.83                                                
 37 Funk, James P             22 Sunbirds               56.59      58.33  
      26.65   31.68                                                
 38 Pham, Tim                    Concordia-CA           59.67      58.55  
      27.35   31.20                                                
 39 Mellinger, Taylor            Concordia-CA           59.79      58.97  
      26.79   32.18                                                
 40 White, Justin R           22 Mesa-CO              1:02.24      59.13  
      26.38   32.75                                                
 41 Blackwood, Jack              Beavers                   NT      59.21  
      27.73   31.48                                                
 42 Anderson, Nathan W        19 Sunbirds               59.09      59.34  
      28.28   31.06                                                
 43 Culpepper, C.J.              Beavers                59.30    1:00.84  
      27.91   32.93                                                
 44 Aguilar, Juan C           21 WC-CA                  56.80    1:00.86  
      28.00   32.86                                                
 45 Wilson, Colton J          18 Sunbirds             1:02.21    1:01.78  
      28.37   33.41                                                
 46 Flamant, Cedric              Beavers                   NT    1:03.90  
      29.82   34.08                                                
 -- Galaviz, Anthony             Concordia-CA           56.82     X55.31  
      25.77   29.54                                                
 -- Downer, Anthony              Concordia-CA           56.67     X56.64  
      26.49   30.15                                                
 -- Primdahl, Eric               Concordia-CA           58.00   X1:00.50  
      28.33   32.17                                                
 -- Cavazos, Emilio              Concordia-CA         1:01.00   X1:00.71  
      28.87   31.84                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Marsh, Jessica R          19 UNLV-CA              1:54.47    1:51.62   20  
      26.11   28.40   28.56   28.55                                
  2 Peters, Alex                 UN-03-CA             1:54.62    1:52.15   17  
      26.05   28.53   28.90   28.67                                
  3 Schmidtke, Aliena         19 NM State-NM          1:53.20    1:52.19   16  
      25.96   28.92   29.55   27.76                                
  4 Lowther, Emma             19 Northern Ariz.       1:55.18    1:53.73   15  
      26.62   28.90   29.19   29.02                                
  5 Landolt, Shawnee L        21 UNLV-CA              1:55.24    1:53.78   14  
      26.93   28.43   29.00   29.42                                
  6 Dirks-Ryan, Chalene R     21 Northern Ariz.       1:55.34    1:55.17   13  
      26.88   29.54   29.87   28.88                                
  7 Morris, Chelsea L         19 UNLV-CA              1:55.17    1:55.22   12  
      27.22   29.05   29.67   29.28                                
  8 Boese, Brenna M           18 NC Bears-CO          1:55.35    1:58.23   11  
      26.53   29.42   30.72   31.56                                
B - Final
  9 Maier, Krista R           21 Northern Ariz.       1:55.60    1:55.10    9  
      27.92   29.66   29.42   28.10                                
 10 Cernohous, Gina M         18 NC Bears-CO          1:55.75    1:55.74    7  
      26.85   29.16   29.97   29.76                                
 11 Hogan, Kelly P            20 Mesa-CO              1:56.37    1:55.84    6  
      27.13   29.39   29.49   29.83                                
 12 Wolter, Casey A           18 NC Bears-CO          1:55.40    1:55.99    5  
      26.98   29.28   30.17   29.56                                
 13 Fenton, Alex M            20 NM State-NM          1:55.72    1:56.37    4  
      27.20   29.33   29.98   29.86                                
 14 Hogan, Kaitlyn M          18 NM State-NM          1:56.70    1:57.29    3  
      27.18   29.93   30.58   29.60                                
 15 Alger, Kira D             19 NC Bears-CO          1:56.85    1:57.66    2  
      27.11   29.49   30.36   30.70                                
 16 Gjemmestad, Sofie         22 Sunbirds             1:56.19    1:58.50    1  
      26.69   29.29   31.21   31.31                                
C - Final
 17 Ozar, Brittany L          21 UNLV-CA              1:57.02    1:55.93  
      27.06   30.63   30.10   28.14                                
 18 Palombit, Victoria K      19 NM State-NM          1:58.10    1:56.65  
      27.43   30.20   29.61   29.41                                
 19 Burke, Kellie E           18 NC Bears-CO          1:57.03    1:56.71  
      27.49   29.24   29.92   30.06                                
 20 Turner, Brooke A          22 Sunbirds             1:56.85    1:57.39  
      27.28   29.75   30.36   30.00                                
 21 Fair, Alicen E            20 NC Bears-CO          1:56.90    1:57.62  
      27.21   29.74   30.23   30.44                                
 22 Tillman, Melissa L        18 NC Bears-CO          1:56.98    1:57.89  
      27.26   29.33   30.53   30.77                                
 23 Kampen, Nathalie J        20 Sunbirds             1:57.32    1:58.65  
      27.83   30.12   30.43   30.27                                
 24 Colin, Carly                 Concordia-CA         1:57.33    1:59.64  
      27.80   30.13   30.92   30.79                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schmidtke, Aliena         19 NM State-NM          1:48.24    1:53.20  
      25.80   28.60   29.56   29.24                                
  2 Herrington, Katelyne M    19 UNLV-CA              1:53.90    1:54.24  
      26.57   28.41   29.06   30.20                                
  3 Marsh, Jessica R          19 UNLV-CA              1:50.87    1:54.47  
      26.81   29.13   29.14   29.39                                
  4 Peters, Alex                 UN-03-CA             1:58.39    1:54.62  
      26.06   28.95   29.78   29.83                                
  5 Morris, Chelsea L         19 UNLV-CA              1:55.55    1:55.17  
      26.72   29.00   29.56   29.89                                
  6 Lowther, Emma             19 Northern Ariz.       1:52.46    1:55.18  
      27.26   29.23   29.73   28.96                                
  7 Landolt, Shawnee L        21 UNLV-CA              1:55.37    1:55.24  
      27.18   28.84   29.26   29.96                                
  8 Dirks-Ryan, Chalene R     21 Northern Ariz.       1:52.08    1:55.34  
      26.52   29.39   30.20   29.23                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Boese, Brenna M           18 NC Bears-CO          2:03.39    1:55.35  
      26.30   29.31   29.78   29.96                                
 10 Wolter, Casey A           18 NC Bears-CO          1:58.21    1:55.40  
      26.89   29.04   29.92   29.55                                
 11 Maier, Krista R           21 Northern Ariz.       1:50.58    1:55.60  
      27.54   29.64   29.55   28.87                                
 12 Fenton, Alex M            20 NM State-NM          1:51.16    1:55.72  
      27.17   29.52   29.64   29.39                                
 13 Cernohous, Gina M         18 NC Bears-CO          2:02.32    1:55.75  
      26.60   29.30   29.88   29.97                                
 14 Gjemmestad, Sofie         22 Sunbirds             1:54.00    1:56.19  
      26.93   29.46   29.92   29.88                                
 15 Hogan, Kelly P            20 Mesa-CO              1:54.55    1:56.37  
      27.17   29.06   29.62   30.52                                
 16 Jones, Kristin J          21 Northern Ariz.       1:57.09    1:56.39  
      27.49   29.58   29.83   29.49                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hogan, Kaitlyn M          18 NM State-NM          2:02.03    1:56.70  
      26.85   29.37   30.00   30.48                                
 18 Alger, Kira D             19 NC Bears-CO          1:58.39    1:56.85  
      26.57   29.32   30.29   30.67                                
 18 Turner, Brooke A          22 Sunbirds             1:56.00    1:56.85  
      27.10   29.25   30.40   30.10                                
 20 Fair, Alicen E            20 NC Bears-CO          1:59.51    1:56.90  
      26.83   29.27   30.05   30.75                                
 21 Tillman, Melissa L        18 NC Bears-CO          2:03.36    1:56.98  
      27.64   29.30   29.92   30.12                                
 22 Ozar, Brittany L          21 UNLV-CA              1:50.47    1:57.02  
      27.41   30.26   30.35   29.00                                
 22 Kampen, Nathalie J        20 Sunbirds             1:57.23   J1:57.32  
      27.43   29.30   29.89   30.70                                
 23 Burke, Kellie E           18 NC Bears-CO          1:58.36    1:57.03  
      27.68   29.62   29.88   29.85                                
 23 Colin, Carly                 Concordia-CA         2:01.28   J1:57.33  
      27.65   29.54   30.35   29.79                                
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 24 Robb, Carmen A            21 UNLV-CA              1:52.69    1:57.30  
      27.23   30.09   30.40   29.58                                
 24 Palombit, Victoria K      19 NM State-NM          1:56.57   J1:58.10  
      27.43   30.15   30.42   30.10                                
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 27 Reed-Baum, Jessica S      18 NC Bears-CO          1:58.52    1:58.10  
      26.53   29.32   30.92   31.33                                
 29 Lavery, Danielle M        21 Sunbirds             1:55.00    1:58.44  
      26.97   29.46   30.38   31.63                                
 29 Wright, Caitlin N         18 Northern Ariz.       1:59.53    1:58.44  
      27.37   30.31   30.72   30.04                                
 31 Bassen, Rachelle M        21 NM State-NM          1:55.76    1:58.54  
      27.27   30.26   30.70   30.31                                
 32 Dixon, Rachel A           19 UNLV-CA              1:59.41    1:58.58  
      25.80   29.69   31.19   31.90                                
 33 Gansneder, Haley N        21 NM State-NM          1:55.97    1:58.72  
      27.38   29.22   30.98   31.14                                
 34 Panacci, Gina M           23 Mesa-CO              2:00.20    1:58.89  
      27.26   29.82   30.86   30.95                                
 35 Smith, Stirling C         19 Northern Ariz.       1:57.23    1:58.90  
      28.20   30.24   30.53   29.93                                
 36 Purkapile, Briana J       19 Mesa-CO              1:55.53    1:59.02  
      27.09   29.69   30.33   31.91                                
 37 Moore, Brittney N         21 NM State-NM          1:56.75    1:59.19  
      28.07   29.91   30.26   30.95                                
 38 Case, Julie                  CHAP-CA              2:00.68    1:59.62  
      28.12   29.46   30.80   31.24                                
 39 Philpot, Karen J          20 NM State-NM          2:02.36    1:59.64  
      27.12   29.99   31.29   31.24                                
 40 Szel, Frida               23 UNLV-CA              1:49.66    1:59.84  
      27.62   30.26   30.35   31.61                                
 41 Heim, Jessica L           19 UNLV-CA              1:47.15    2:00.16  
      27.52   30.39   31.32   30.93                                
 42 Ego, Hilary K             20 UNLV-CA              1:56.48    2:00.83  
      27.36   30.27   31.51   31.69                                
 42 Larson, Lindsey              Concordia-CA         2:02.00    2:00.83  
      27.43   30.11   31.44   31.85                                
 44 Halstrom, Hannah R        21 NC Bears-CO          2:01.22    2:00.84  
      28.16   30.17   31.10   31.41                                
 45 Ferrer, Haley C           18 UNLV-CA              1:54.22    2:01.50  
      26.93   30.03   31.71   32.83                                
 46 Sorensen, Kaitlin N       20 NC Bears-CO          2:04.99    2:01.68  
      27.85   29.97   31.60   32.26                                
 47 Bartholomew, Erin K       20 WC-CA                2:01.00    2:01.79  
      28.40   30.30   31.42   31.67                                
 48 Boehnke, Tatum A          21 NC Bears-CO          2:03.02    2:01.82  
      28.12   30.44   31.75   31.51                                
 49 Bautista, Anna E          18 Sunbirds             2:03.00    2:02.41  
      27.63   31.08   31.63   32.07                                
 50 Gosney, Jordyn               Concordia-CA         2:06.04    2:02.42  
      28.08   30.72   31.67   31.95                                
 51 Loy, Kelsey N             20 Northern Ariz.            NT    2:03.21  
      29.12   31.14   31.82   31.13                                
 52 Martin, Sam                  CHAP-CA              2:08.91    2:03.46  
      28.15   30.69   31.93   32.69                                
 53 Hayes, Jillian N          19 Mesa-CO              2:03.92    2:04.09  
      28.70   31.20   32.04   32.15                                
 54 Essig-Peppard, Emily      19 NC Bears-CO          2:04.99    2:04.26  
      28.58   30.93   32.31   32.44                                
 55 Thompson, Katie R         19 Mesa-CO              2:14.92    2:04.44  
      29.43   32.39   31.79   30.83                                
 56 Palbykin, Danielle N      20 Northern Ariz.       1:57.87    2:04.71  
      28.67   31.01   32.15   32.88                                
 57 Juergens, Alexis K        18 Northern Ariz.            NT    2:04.80  
      29.71   32.09   31.98   31.02                                
 58 Millar, Kirstie              Concordia-CA         2:12.86    2:05.58  
      27.23   31.19   33.53   33.63                                
 59 Wigg, Maddi R             19 Mesa-CO              2:07.96    2:06.26  
      28.76   31.90   33.51   32.09                                
 60 Derflinger, Andrea L      18 Northern Ariz.            NT    2:06.30  
      29.94   31.79   32.43   32.14                                
 61 Mills, Claire E           18 NC Bears-CO          2:05.49    2:06.38  
      28.79   32.02   33.23   32.34                                
 62 Rocca, Katie M            20 Sunbirds             2:04.28    2:07.21  
      28.44   32.11   33.37   33.29                                
 63 Ford, Riley                  CHAP-CA              2:04.87    2:10.10  
      29.74   32.59   33.71   34.06                                
 64 Regan, Caitlin               Beavers              2:12.04    2:10.32  
      30.64   33.36   33.98   32.34                                
 65 Westerman, Shay L         18 Sunbirds             2:12.18    2:10.33  
      28.95   32.29   34.82   34.27                                
 66 Campbell, Hilary             CHAP-CA              2:05.38    2:10.92  
      28.85   32.47   34.61   34.99                                
 67 Alexander, Brigitte          Concordia-CA         2:10.00    2:12.96  
      29.00   32.65   35.58   35.73                                
 68 Intoy, Janis                 Beavers                   NT    2:15.91  
      31.81   34.50   35.08   34.52                                
 69 Lopez, Margaux               Beavers              2:14.30    2:16.13  
      30.09   33.78   36.14   36.12                                
 70 Soderstrom, Lindsey       21 WC-CA                2:17.31    2:18.82  
      32.25   34.92   36.16   35.49                                
 71 Fast, Courtney A          21 Sunbirds             2:19.33    2:19.39  
      27.53   29.47   42.61   39.78                                
 72 Lee, Katharine            18 Sunbirds             2:17.00    2:19.92  
      33.13   36.85   35.86   34.08                                
 73 Laughlin, Jaqui              CHAP-CA              2:30.50    2:20.76  
      32.90   35.76   36.61   35.49                                
 74 Moore, Rachel                Beavers              2:34.08    2:25.90  
      33.33   36.53   38.38   37.66                                
 75 Carmichael, Paige            CHAP-CA              2:09.90    2:26.20  
      31.16   34.75   38.95   41.34                                
 76 Lombardi, Dani               CHAP-CA              2:20.99    2:27.11  
      32.88   36.94   38.64   38.65                                
 77 Henderson, Laurel            CHAP-CA              2:30.92    2:29.50  
      34.05   37.11   39.22   39.12                                
 -- Gottlieb, Ashani L        19 Northern Ariz.            NT         DQ  
      30.31   31.75   32.93   32.02                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Marie-Rose, Paul P        21 Sunbirds             1:42.42    1:39.48   20  
      23.08   25.13   25.90   25.37                                
  2 Oxborough, Lawrence          Concordia-CA         1:41.38    1:41.60   17  
      23.03   25.33   26.08   27.16                                
  3 Wollkind, Spencer A       20 UNLV-CA              1:44.29    1:41.99   16  
      23.66   25.61   26.07   26.65                                
  4 Wilson, Dan T             20 Sunbirds             1:44.06    1:43.90   15  
      24.35   26.10   26.66   26.79                                
  5 Kauth, Ryan                  Concordia-CA         1:44.89    1:44.41   14  
      23.84   25.99   26.96   27.62                                
  6 Detra, Austin J           21 Mesa-CO              1:45.69    1:44.61   13  
      24.70   26.68   26.62   26.61                                
  7 Kulwin, Alex J            20 UNLV-CA              1:45.04    1:45.48   12  
      23.43   26.41   27.26   28.38                                
  8 Arnold, John                 Concordia-CA         1:44.43    1:45.83   11  
      23.94   26.39   27.61   27.89                                
B - Final
  9 Roos, Ian                    UN-01-CA             1:46.59    1:46.06    9  
      24.96   27.53   27.35   26.22                                
 10 Stavrakas, Kent H         20 Mesa-CO              1:47.55    1:47.12    7  
      25.23   27.27   27.95   26.67                                
 11 Heggen, Jordan J          19 Mesa-CO              1:47.71    1:47.49    6  
      24.94   27.20   27.63   27.72                                
 12 Kimble, Cole A            18 Mesa-CO              1:48.89    1:47.53    5  
      25.51   27.28   27.70   27.04                                
 13 Fuller, Brad                 Concordia-CA         1:48.75    1:48.29    4  
      25.51   27.55   27.69   27.54                                
 14 Ditsler, Cody                Concordia-CA         1:46.51    1:48.47    3  
      24.67   27.03   28.38   28.39                                
 15 Craft, Mike                  Concordia-CA         1:47.21    1:48.71    2  
      24.57   27.14   28.81   28.19                                
 16 Vandermeer, Drew E        20 Mesa-CO              1:48.95    1:49.60    1  
      24.13   27.58   28.69   29.20                                
C - Final
 17 Boal, Hayden                 CHAP-CA              1:49.05    1:47.43  
      25.07   26.76   27.75   27.85                                
 18 Rice, Kevin                  Concordia-CA         1:50.87    1:47.92  
      24.90   27.30   28.21   27.51                                
 19 Norton, Evan                 Concordia-CA         1:49.67    1:48.65  
      25.68   27.30   27.79   27.88                                
 20 Smith, Ben                   CHAP-CA              1:49.61    1:49.04  
      25.99   28.46   27.29   27.30                                
 21 White, Justin R           22 Mesa-CO              1:49.35    1:49.38  
      25.22   27.86   27.98   28.32                                
 22 Strehlow, Scott M         20 Mesa-CO              1:51.18    1:49.60  
      26.32   28.31   28.36   26.61                                
 23 Skribeland, Kristoffer       UN-01-CA             1:50.71    1:50.03  
      25.35   27.77   28.51   28.40                                
 24 Smiley, Peter                Concordia-CA         1:51.49    1:52.63  
      26.02   28.53   28.91   29.17                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oxborough, Lawrence          Concordia-CA         1:43.36    1:41.38  
      23.41   25.82   25.95   26.20                                
  2 Marie-Rose, Paul P        21 Sunbirds             1:41.00    1:42.42  
      23.92   26.14   25.97   26.39                                
  3 Wilson, Dan T             20 Sunbirds             1:44.00    1:44.06  
      24.67   26.48   26.77   26.14                                
  4 Wollkind, Spencer A       20 UNLV-CA                55.79    1:44.29  
      24.21   26.20   27.08   26.80                                
  5 Riggert, Joseph T         18 UNLV-CA              1:41.56    1:44.33  
      23.92   26.25   27.18   26.98                                
  6 Arnold, John                 Concordia-CA         1:45.09    1:44.43  
      24.10   26.35   27.52   26.46                                
  7 Bush, Tyler F             21 UNLV-CA              1:41.28    1:44.63  
      23.82   26.04   27.12   27.65                                
  8 Kauth, Ryan                  Concordia-CA         1:49.64    1:44.89  
      24.36   26.21   26.89   27.43                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kulwin, Alex J            20 UNLV-CA              1:42.11    1:45.04  
      23.50   26.64   27.30   27.60                                
 10 Detra, Austin J           21 Mesa-CO              1:46.91    1:45.69  
      24.05   26.25   27.43   27.96                                
 11 Ditsler, Cody                Concordia-CA         1:47.46    1:46.51  
      24.88   26.84   27.59   27.20                                
 12 Roos, Ian                    UN-01-CA             1:45.00    1:46.59  
      24.81   26.88   27.87   27.03                                
 13 Craft, Mike                  Concordia-CA         1:49.77    1:47.21  
      24.21   26.68   28.19   28.13                                
 14 Stavrakas, Kent H         20 Mesa-CO              1:44.86    1:47.55  
      24.17   26.28   28.15   28.95                                
 15 Roe, Matt J               19 UNLV-CA              1:44.41    1:47.66  
      25.32   27.23   27.52   27.59                                
 16 Heggen, Jordan J          19 Mesa-CO              1:50.87    1:47.71  
      25.47   27.49   27.41   27.34                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fuller, Brad                 Concordia-CA         1:51.00    1:48.75  
      25.85   27.98   27.37   27.55                                
 18 Kimble, Cole A            18 Mesa-CO              1:51.31    1:48.89  
      25.70   27.70   27.95   27.54                                
 19 Vandermeer, Drew E        20 Mesa-CO              1:55.04    1:48.95  
      24.43   27.74   28.58   28.20                                
 20 Boal, Hayden                 CHAP-CA              1:49.88    1:49.05  
      25.39   27.55   28.08   28.03                                
 21 White, Justin R           22 Mesa-CO              1:48.26    1:49.35  
      24.94   27.13   28.14   29.14                                
 22 Smith, Ben                   CHAP-CA              1:55.77    1:49.61  
      25.39   28.57   28.25   27.40                                
 23 Norton, Evan                 Concordia-CA         1:52.12    1:49.67  
      25.65   27.54   28.15   28.33                                
 24 Skribeland, Kristoffer       UN-01-CA             1:47.99    1:50.71  
      25.09   27.91   28.65   29.06                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Rice, Kevin                  Concordia-CA         1:51.00    1:50.87  
      25.50   28.44   29.31   27.62                                
 26 Strehlow, Scott M         20 Mesa-CO              1:50.39    1:51.18  
      26.64   28.29   28.36   27.89                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Smiley, Peter                Concordia-CA         1:52.12    1:51.49  
      25.57   28.56   29.32   28.04                                
 28 Albertson, James L        22 Mesa-CO              1:52.36    1:51.68  
      25.92   28.71   28.91   28.14                                
 29 Rehm, Cameron M           20 WC-CA                1:49.55    1:52.06  
      25.46   27.69   29.30   29.61                                
 29 Jovanovich, Paul E        21 UNLV-CA              1:48.50    1:52.06  
      24.35   27.40   29.58   30.73                                
 31 McDermott, Gabe              Concordia-CA         1:50.94    1:52.13  
      25.90   28.42   29.21   28.60                                
 32 Rodgers, Tyler               Concordia-CA         1:55.93    1:52.18  
      26.93   28.41   28.28   28.56                                
 33 Bonander, Eric J          20 WC-CA                1:56.33    1:52.55  
      25.88   28.44   28.86   29.37                                
 34 Adams, Taylor D           20 Mesa-CO              1:49.57    1:52.64  
      25.48   28.08   29.39   29.69                                
 35 Buhler, Peter                Beavers                   NT    1:53.74  
      25.53   28.52   29.71   29.98                                
 36 O'Connell, Kirk A         19 Mesa-CO                   NT    1:58.67  
      26.24   30.19   31.41   30.83                                
 37 Culpepper, C.J.              Beavers              1:58.52    2:02.87  
      27.81   32.94   31.13   30.99                                
 38 Blackwood, Jack              Beavers              2:02.41    2:07.51  
      28.86   32.26   33.36   33.03                                
 39 Tong, Tony                   Beavers                   NT    2:14.31  
      28.68   32.62   36.03   36.98                                
 -- Pril, Jacob                  Concordia-CA         1:51.00   X1:47.13  
      24.21   26.30   28.70   27.92                                
 -- Simmons, Parker              Concordia-CA         1:55.00   X1:51.16  
      24.67   27.68   29.09   29.72                                
 -- Korzeniowski, Eric           Concordia-CA         1:57.39   X1:52.58  
      26.09   28.45   29.35   28.69                                
 -- Swanson, William             Concordia-CA         1:55.64   X1:52.68  
      26.37   28.46   28.70   29.15                                
 -- Przebieda, Jarrod            Concordia-CA         1:55.00   X1:59.45  
      25.71   30.02   31.55   32.17                                
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Malthaner, Lauren M       22 Sunbirds             1:04.26    1:04.45   20  
      30.24   34.21                                                
  2 Legge, Jessica B          19 NM State-NM          1:05.42    1:04.50   17  
      30.01   34.49                                                
  3 Warren, Elise N           21 UNLV-CA              1:04.50    1:04.91   16  
      30.79   34.12                                                
  4 Riggle, Gina W            20 NC Bears-CO          1:05.79    1:05.05   15  
      31.07   33.98                                                
  5 Sanchez, Natalie O        18 UNLV-CA              1:05.89    1:05.61   14  
      30.61   35.00                                                
  6 Smith, Stirling C         19 Northern Ariz.       1:05.72    1:05.81   13  
      31.30   34.51                                                
  7 Chan, Nakayla W           20 UNLV-CA              1:06.31    1:06.00   12  
      31.08   34.92                                                
  8 Stephens, Renee C         19 NC Bears-CO          1:06.62    1:07.36   11  
      32.01   35.35                                                
B - Final
  9 Burnes, Jordan S          20 Northern Ariz.       1:07.81    1:05.28    9  
      30.72   34.56                                                
 10 Swanson, Kendall L        18 Sunbirds             1:07.52    1:05.32    7  
      30.30   35.02                                                
 11 Alvarez, Marta            20 UNLV-CA              1:07.21    1:06.24    6  
      30.79   35.45                                                
 12 Von Schottenstein, Haley  19 WC-CA                1:08.27    1:07.55    5  
      31.05   36.50                                                
 13 Sorensen, Kaitlin N       20 NC Bears-CO          1:08.83    1:08.17    4  
      31.37   36.80                                                
 14 Bezenek, Kirsta M         20 NM State-NM          1:09.18    1:08.26    3  
      32.38   35.88                                                
 15 Palombit, Gina M          21 NM State-NM          1:09.08    1:08.66    2  
      31.89   36.77                                                
 16 Fortier, Kylie               Concordia-CA         1:08.85    1:09.45    1  
      32.29   37.16                                                
C - Final
 17 Thompson, Katie R         19 Mesa-CO              1:09.53    1:08.96  
      32.84   36.12                                                
 18 McLaughlin, Sami             CHAP-CA              1:09.43    1:09.05  
      32.79   36.26                                                
 19 Ochsner, Ashley K         18 Mesa-CO              1:10.39    1:09.23  
      32.74   36.49                                                
 20 Schweitzer, Kara E        18 NM State-NM          1:09.68    1:09.92  
      33.36   36.56                                                
 21 Guerrero, Amanda J        19 UNLV-CA              1:09.27    1:10.26  
      33.04   37.22                                                
 22 Bletcher, Tara               Concordia-CA         1:10.54    1:10.64  
      32.81   37.83                                                
 23 Wedel, Katie R            22 Mesa-CO              1:10.16    1:10.70  
      33.53   37.17                                                
 24 Carubis, Alex                CHAP-CA              1:10.43    1:11.73  
      33.80   37.93                                                
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Malthaner, Lauren M       22 Sunbirds             1:06.00    1:04.26  
      30.46   33.80                                                
  2 Warren, Elise N           21 UNLV-CA              1:04.64    1:04.50  
      30.00   34.50                                                
  3 Legge, Jessica B          19 NM State-NM          1:02.75    1:05.42  
      30.27   35.15                                                
  4 Smith, Stirling C         19 Northern Ariz.       1:06.10    1:05.72  
      31.20   34.52                                                
  5 Riggle, Gina W            20 NC Bears-CO          1:06.43    1:05.79  
      31.11   34.68                                                
  6 Sanchez, Natalie O        18 UNLV-CA              1:07.95    1:05.89  
      30.48   35.41                                                
  7 Chan, Nakayla W           20 UNLV-CA              1:03.29    1:06.31  
      31.10   35.21                                                
  8 Stephens, Renee C         19 NC Bears-CO          1:08.54    1:06.62  
      31.64   34.98                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alvarez, Marta            20 UNLV-CA              1:04.82    1:07.21  
      31.01   36.20                                                
 10 Swanson, Kendall L        18 Sunbirds             1:06.95    1:07.52  
      31.18   36.34                                                
 11 Burnes, Jordan S          20 Northern Ariz.       1:04.68    1:07.81  
      31.80   36.01                                                
 12 Von Schottenstein, Haley  19 WC-CA                1:06.50    1:08.27  
      31.46   36.81                                                
 13 Sorensen, Kaitlin N       20 NC Bears-CO          1:11.89    1:08.83  
      32.40   36.43                                                
 14 Fortier, Kylie               Concordia-CA         1:11.22    1:08.85  
      32.51   36.34                                                
 15 Palombit, Gina M          21 NM State-NM          1:08.36    1:09.08  
      31.96   37.12                                                
 16 Bezenek, Kirsta M         20 NM State-NM          1:14.32    1:09.18  
      33.08   36.10                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Guerrero, Amanda J        19 UNLV-CA              1:12.11    1:09.27  
      33.10   36.17                                                
 18 McLaughlin, Sami             CHAP-CA              1:10.00    1:09.43  
      32.13   37.30                                                
 19 Thompson, Katie R         19 Mesa-CO              1:09.40    1:09.53  
      32.80   36.73                                                
 20 Schweitzer, Kara E        18 NM State-NM          1:08.89    1:09.68  
      33.34   36.34                                                
 21 Wedel, Katie R            22 Mesa-CO              1:09.88    1:10.16  
      32.97   37.19                                                
 22 Ochsner, Ashley K         18 Mesa-CO              1:12.48    1:10.39  
      33.10   37.29                                                
 23 Carubis, Alex                CHAP-CA              1:08.98    1:10.43  
      33.29   37.14                                                
 24 Bletcher, Tara               Concordia-CA         1:12.06    1:10.54  
      33.00   37.54                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hack, Katie M             19 NM State-NM          1:10.12    1:10.74  
      33.27   37.47                                                
 26 Byrne, Jamie C            19 NC Bears-CO          1:18.11    1:11.58  
      33.50   38.08                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lewandowski, Emily A      18 Northern Ariz.       1:12.92    1:11.76  
      34.17   37.59                                                
 28 Jones, Annie F            20 Mesa-CO              1:12.99    1:12.38  
      33.52   38.86                                                
 29 Morrison, Meagan L        18 Northern Ariz.       1:11.10    1:12.41  
      34.45   37.96                                                
 30 Campbell, Hilary             CHAP-CA              1:14.34    1:15.70  
      36.07   39.63                                                
 31 Vossler, Becky               Concordia-CA         1:19.64    1:16.05  
      36.34   39.71                                                
 32 Shults, Carlee L          19 WC-CA                1:20.95    1:20.94  
      38.69   42.25                                                
 33 Kiefer, Alex                 CHAP-CA              1:19.50    1:21.91  
      38.47   43.44                                                
 34 Intoy, Janis                 Beavers              1:19.37    1:22.70  
      39.53   43.17                                                
 35 Dodd, Hanna                  Beavers                   NT    1:26.54  
      40.53   46.01                                                
 36 Lombardi, Dani               CHAP-CA              1:35.87    1:36.27  
      44.60   51.67                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Morrell, Andrew D         21 UNLV-CA                54.14      54.00   20  
      24.98   29.02                                                
  2 Szele, David              22 UNLV-CA                55.04      54.08   17  
      25.31   28.77                                                
  3 Spencer, Lucas               Concordia-CA           58.44      58.30   16  
      27.08   31.22                                                
  4 Tanasovski, Marko         22 Sunbirds               59.75      58.90   15  
      26.85   32.05                                                
  5 Kauffmann, David             Concordia-CA           58.82      58.95   14  
      27.34   31.61                                                
  6 Knight, Luke A            22 UNLV-CA                59.17      59.19   13  
      26.78   32.41                                                
  7 Greene, Connor W          19 Sunbirds               59.84    1:00.70   12  
      28.09   32.61                                                
  8 Friend, Jay J             22 Sunbirds             1:00.13    1:00.99   11  
      28.31   32.68                                                
B - Final
  9 Litz, Jordan                 UN-01-CA             1:00.34      58.95    9  
      27.56   31.39                                                
 10 Lane, Gabe F              18 WC-CA                1:00.95    1:00.35    7  
      28.22   32.13                                                
 11 Lee, Brian A              20 Mesa-CO              1:00.84    1:00.63    6  
      27.85   32.78                                                
 12 Kloppenburg, Josh            Concordia-CA         1:00.90    1:00.64    5  
      28.68   31.96                                                
 13 Cornish, Ben J            19 Sunbirds             1:01.46    1:01.04    4  
      28.29   32.75                                                
 14 O'Connell, Kirk A         19 Mesa-CO              1:01.65    1:01.16    3  
      28.54   32.62                                                
 15 Deem, Wernher A           18 UNLV-CA              1:01.75    1:01.73    2  
      29.32   32.41                                                
 16 Brecht, Peter                Concordia-CA         1:01.60    1:03.39    1  
      29.25   34.14                                                
C - Final
 17 Meier, Brandon E          19 UNLV-CA              1:02.26    1:00.68  
      28.39   32.29                                                
 18 Gilbert, Matt J           20 Sunbirds             1:01.92    1:02.03  
      28.52   33.51                                                
 19 Grimalda, Devin              Concordia-CA         1:02.82    1:02.33  
      29.32   33.01                                                
 20 Brown, Thomas R           18 Sunbirds             1:02.59    1:02.83  
      28.89   33.94                                                
 21 Nellor, Matt                 UN-03-CA             1:04.19    1:03.07  
      29.52   33.55                                                
 22 Rivas, Christian             Beavers              1:04.44    1:03.35  
      29.25   34.10                                                
 23 Pham, Tim                    Concordia-CA         1:03.76    1:03.76  
      29.48   34.28                                                
 24 Detra, Austin J           21 Mesa-CO              1:04.75    1:07.41  
      30.74   36.67                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morrell, Andrew D         21 UNLV-CA                52.80      54.14  
      25.37   28.77                                                
  2 Szele, David              22 UNLV-CA                53.44      55.04  
      25.36   29.68                                                
  3 Spencer, Lucas               Concordia-CA         1:00.38      58.44  
      27.47   30.97                                                
  4 Kauffmann, David             Concordia-CA         1:01.61      58.82  
      27.46   31.36                                                
  5 Knight, Luke A            22 UNLV-CA                58.43      59.17  
      27.12   32.05                                                
  6 Tanasovski, Marko         22 Sunbirds               59.00      59.75  
      27.07   32.68                                                
  7 Greene, Connor W          19 Sunbirds             1:01.00      59.84  
      27.54   32.30                                                
  8 Friend, Jay J             22 Sunbirds               59.00    1:00.13  
      28.01   32.12                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Litz, Jordan                 UN-01-CA               57.60    1:00.34  
      27.99   32.35                                                
 10 Lee, Brian A              20 Mesa-CO              1:00.99    1:00.84  
      28.33   32.51                                                
 11 Kloppenburg, Josh            Concordia-CA         1:00.12    1:00.90  
      28.67   32.23                                                
 12 Lane, Gabe F              18 WC-CA                1:04.40    1:00.95  
      28.54   32.41                                                
 13 Cornish, Ben J            19 Sunbirds             1:02.46    1:01.46  
      27.84   33.62                                                
 14 Brecht, Peter                Concordia-CA         1:01.82    1:01.60  
      28.86   32.74                                                
 15 O'Connell, Kirk A         19 Mesa-CO              1:04.13    1:01.65  
      28.76   32.89                                                
 16 Deem, Wernher A           18 UNLV-CA                57.12    1:01.75  
      28.23   33.52                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gilbert, Matt J           20 Sunbirds             1:01.77    1:01.92  
      28.90   33.02                                                
 18 Meier, Brandon E          19 UNLV-CA                58.33    1:02.26  
      29.07   33.19                                                
 19 Brown, Thomas R           18 Sunbirds             1:04.00    1:02.59  
      28.57   34.02                                                
 20 Grimalda, Devin              Concordia-CA         1:02.48    1:02.82  
      29.20   33.62                                                
 21 Pham, Tim                    Concordia-CA         1:03.90    1:03.76  
      29.39   34.37                                                
 22 Nellor, Matt                 UN-03-CA             1:04.00    1:04.19  
      29.89   34.30                                                
 23 Rivas, Christian             Beavers              1:05.10    1:04.44  
      29.83   34.61                                                
 24 Detra, Austin J           21 Mesa-CO              1:13.12    1:04.75  
      30.57   34.18                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Vandermeer, Drew E        20 Mesa-CO                   NT    1:05.49  
      30.07   35.42                                                
 26 Mellinger, Taylor            Concordia-CA         1:06.57    1:05.52  
      29.87   35.65                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Smith, Jacob B            18 Mesa-CO              1:05.42    1:05.93  
      30.70   35.23                                                
 28 Clauss, Thomas            20 WC-CA                1:05.79    1:06.28  
      31.30   34.98                                                
 29 Rodgers, Tyler               Concordia-CA         1:10.00    1:07.54  
      31.86   35.68                                                
 30 Nicks, Colton                CHAP-CA              1:10.63    1:07.64  
      31.90   35.74                                                
 31 Schuster, Chet M          22 WC-CA                1:03.83    1:07.79  
      32.04   35.75                                                
 32 Albertson, James L        22 Mesa-CO              1:08.04    1:08.29  
      31.76   36.53                                                
 33 Tong, Tony                   Beavers              1:12.36    1:09.26  
      32.53   36.73                                                
 34 Flamant, Cedric              Beavers                   NT    1:11.72  
      32.87   38.85                                                
 35 Xicotencatl, Brian K      22 Sunbirds             1:10.00    1:13.17  
      33.94   39.23                                                
 -- Gagain, Brendan              Concordia-CA         1:07.76   X1:03.38  
      29.64   33.74                                                
 -- Pril, Jacob                  Concordia-CA         1:04.42   X1:05.73  
      31.24   34.49                                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Coffman, Cheyenne C       22 Sunbirds               53.67      52.91   20  
      25.75   27.16                                                
  2 Connell, Fiona G          21 Northern Ariz.         57.21      56.86   17  
      27.80   29.06                                                
  3 Monmousseau, Margot P     19 UNLV-CA                58.05      57.33   16  
      28.09   29.24                                                
  4 Seaver, Terrin M          19 NM State-NM            57.90      57.41   15  
      28.06   29.35                                                
  5 McMillen, Jaclyn C        21 Mesa-CO                58.07      57.80   14  
      27.91   29.89                                                
  6 Van Oost, Courtney A      19 NC Bears-CO            58.18      58.00   13  
      28.31   29.69                                                
  7 Leonard, Sam B            21 NC Bears-CO            58.65      58.32   12  
      28.59   29.73                                                
  8 Mertel, Alix S            19 NM State-NM            58.24      58.49   11  
      28.47   30.02                                                
B - Final
  9 Brown, Katie                 UN-01-CA               58.76      57.89    9  
      27.86   30.03                                                
 10 Ozar, Brittany L          21 UNLV-CA                58.77      58.42    7  
      28.76   29.66                                                
 11 Dirks-Ryan, Chalene R     21 Northern Ariz.         58.91      58.62    6  
      28.89   29.73                                                
 12 Ditty, Taylor C           19 Sunbirds               58.88      59.09    5  
      28.55   30.54                                                
 13 Kiss, Tricia J            19 NM State-NM            59.23      59.10    4  
      28.85   30.25                                                
 14 Boese, Brenna M           18 NC Bears-CO            59.34      59.80    3  
      29.32   30.48                                                
 15 Tillman, Melissa L        18 NC Bears-CO            59.36      59.88    2  
      29.12   30.76                                                
 16 Johnson, Krista G         20 UNLV-CA                59.62    1:01.61    1  
      30.01   31.60                                                
C - Final
 17 Crawford, Anja N          21 UNLV-CA                59.74      59.33  
      29.25   30.08                                                
 18 Thorp, Valerie               Concordia-CA           59.72      59.92  
      28.95   30.97                                                
 19 Cleveland, Alicia S       21 Sunbirds               59.94    1:00.07  
      28.75   31.32                                                
 20 Cernohous, Gina M         18 NC Bears-CO          1:00.32    1:00.19  
      28.93   31.26                                                
 21 Gottlieb, Ashani L        19 Northern Ariz.         59.84    1:00.58  
      29.31   31.27                                                
 22 Matulic, Katie L          21 UNLV-CA              1:00.91    1:00.85  
      29.67   31.18                                                
 23 Abelein, Hannah A         18 NC Bears-CO          1:00.28    1:01.03  
      30.18   30.85                                                
 24 Brennan, Dannica B        20 UNLV-CA                59.70    1:01.59  
      29.59   32.00                                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coffman, Cheyenne C       22 Sunbirds               55.98      53.67  
      25.56   28.11                                                
  2 Connell, Fiona G          21 Northern Ariz.         56.67      57.21  
      27.80   29.41                                                
  3 Seaver, Terrin M          19 NM State-NM            56.36      57.90  
      28.48   29.42                                                
  4 Monmousseau, Margot P     19 UNLV-CA              1:00.07      58.05  
      28.15   29.90                                                
  5 McMillen, Jaclyn C        21 Mesa-CO                56.98      58.07  
      28.14   29.93                                                
  6 Van Oost, Courtney A      19 NC Bears-CO          1:00.01      58.18  
      28.44   29.74                                                
  7 Mertel, Alix S            19 NM State-NM          1:01.58      58.24  
      28.40   29.84                                                
  8 Leonard, Sam B            21 NC Bears-CO          1:00.83      58.65  
      28.53   30.12                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brown, Katie                 UN-01-CA               58.00      58.76  
      27.60   31.16                                                
 10 Ozar, Brittany L          21 UNLV-CA                55.46      58.77  
      29.09   29.68                                                
 11 Ditty, Taylor C           19 Sunbirds             1:01.71      58.88  
      28.61   30.27                                                
 12 Dirks-Ryan, Chalene R     21 Northern Ariz.         58.94      58.91  
      28.92   29.99                                                
 13 Kiss, Tricia J            19 NM State-NM            57.87      59.23  
      29.03   30.20                                                
 14 Boese, Brenna M           18 NC Bears-CO          1:01.70      59.34  
      28.92   30.42                                                
 15 Tillman, Melissa L        18 NC Bears-CO          1:02.10      59.36  
      29.11   30.25                                                
 16 Johnson, Krista G         20 UNLV-CA                58.22      59.62  
      29.13   30.49                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brennan, Dannica B        20 UNLV-CA                56.06      59.70  
      28.77   30.93                                                
 18 Thorp, Valerie               Concordia-CA         1:01.32      59.72  
      28.91   30.81                                                
 19 Crawford, Anja N          21 UNLV-CA                55.62      59.74  
      29.44   30.30                                                
 20 Gottlieb, Ashani L        19 Northern Ariz.         58.50      59.84  
      28.97   30.87                                                
 21 Cleveland, Alicia S       21 Sunbirds             1:00.00      59.94  
      28.60   31.34                                                
 22 Abelein, Hannah A         18 NC Bears-CO          1:01.35    1:00.28  
      29.13   31.15                                                
 23 Cernohous, Gina M         18 NC Bears-CO          1:03.69    1:00.32  
      29.22   31.10                                                
 24 Matulic, Katie L          21 UNLV-CA              1:00.54    1:00.91  
      29.71   31.20                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Byrne, Jamie C            19 NC Bears-CO          1:02.50    1:00.92  
      29.61   31.31                                                
 26 Fenton, Alex M            20 NM State-NM            58.04    1:00.94  
      29.83   31.11                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 McMillen, Jordan M        21 Mesa-CO              1:00.46    1:00.97  
      29.74   31.23                                                
 28 Szel, Frida               23 UNLV-CA                59.32    1:00.99  
      29.74   31.25                                                
 29 Meeks, Robyn M            18 Mesa-CO              1:03.66    1:01.17  
      29.74   31.43                                                
 30 Gomez, Ana                   Concordia-CA         1:04.68    1:01.20  
      30.12   31.08                                                
 31 Zuniga, Brianna           19 NM State-NM          1:04.05    1:01.33  
      29.25   32.08                                                
 32 Dixon, Rachel A           19 UNLV-CA                55.62    1:01.52  
      29.57   31.95                                                
 33 Philpot, Karen J          20 NM State-NM          1:03.28    1:01.53  
      30.27   31.26                                                
 34 Gomez, Ale                   Concordia-CA         1:03.45    1:01.55  
      29.85   31.70                                                
 35 Hogan, Kaitlyn M          18 NM State-NM          1:04.29    1:01.76  
      29.89   31.87                                                
 36 Loy, Kelsey N             20 Northern Ariz.         59.34    1:01.84  
      30.60   31.24                                                
 37 Odiorne, Katie E          18 Mesa-CO              1:06.86    1:02.73  
      30.61   32.12                                                
 38 Larson, Lindsey              Concordia-CA         1:04.68    1:03.09  
      30.70   32.39                                                
 39 Morris, Amanda               CHAP-CA              1:04.22    1:03.29  
      31.18   32.11                                                
 40 Baker, Sarah                 Concordia-CA         1:06.17    1:03.38  
      30.50   32.88                                                
 41 Masehi-Lano, Jacqueline      Beavers                   NT    1:03.62  
      30.65   32.97                                                
 42 Morris, Kayle                Concordia-CA         1:05.20    1:03.80  
      31.22   32.58                                                
 43 Beguiristain, Evelyn      19 WC-CA                1:04.99    1:04.13  
      30.65   33.48                                                
 44 Gustafsson, Emma M        20 UNLV-CA              1:02.42    1:05.09  
      30.85   34.24                                                
 45 Ego, Hilary K             20 UNLV-CA                59.60    1:05.46  
      31.86   33.60                                                
 46 Zuniga, Alessandra        19 NM State-NM          1:04.25    1:05.52  
      32.17   33.35                                                
 47 Vossler, Becky               Concordia-CA         1:08.53    1:05.64  
      32.34   33.30                                                
 48 Russell, Katie               Concordia-CA         1:07.47    1:07.21  
      32.59   34.62                                                
 49 Harvey, Amelia               WC-CA                1:07.97    1:09.05  
      34.09   34.96                                                
 50 Lopez, Margaux               Beavers              1:08.05    1:10.34  
      33.86   36.48                                                
 51 Goehring, Nicole             CHAP-CA              1:08.30    1:12.95  
      34.51   38.44                                                
 52 Thoreson, Katrina            WC-CA                     NT    1:14.30  
      36.92   37.38                                                
 53 Martinet, Maddie C        22 WC-CA                1:15.00    1:15.54  
      36.99   38.55                                                
 54 Morales, Marcella            CHAP-CA              1:14.89    1:21.04  
      39.03   42.01                                                
 -- Lee, Katharine            18 Sunbirds             1:08.00   X1:10.55  
      34.56   35.99                                                
 -- Dodd, Hanna                  Beavers              1:20.73         DQ  
 -- O'Rourke, Caitlin            Concordia-CA         1:04.74         DQ  
 -- Cook, Stephanie B            Mesa-CO              1:05.22         DQ  
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Batka, Balint             20 UNLV-CA                51.01      50.34   20  
      24.72   25.62                                                
  2 Tapp, Charlie G           21 UNLV-CA                52.01      51.16   17  
      24.47   26.69                                                
  3 Eisendrath, Robert B      19 Mesa-CO                52.57      52.14   16  
      24.93   27.21                                                
  4 Kosov, Guy E              23 Sunbirds               51.64      52.48   15  
      25.52   26.96                                                
  5 Mooers, Andrew R          21 UNLV-CA                52.68      52.75   14  
      25.90   26.85                                                
  6 Jovanovich, Paul E        21 UNLV-CA                52.34      52.86   13  
      25.81   27.05                                                
  7 Edgecomb, Tom                UN-01-CA               53.38      53.53   12  
      26.18   27.35                                                
  8 Bernard, Damien M         24 Sunbirds               53.16      53.65   11  
      25.99   27.66                                                
B - Final
  9 Evans, Chris M            22 WC-CA                  53.47      52.78    9  
      25.81   26.97                                                
 10 Learmouth, Rex               UN-03-CA               54.00      52.86    7  
      25.88   26.98                                                
 11 Riley, Chris M            21 UNLV-CA                53.97      53.18    6  
      25.53   27.65                                                
 12 Wanot, Bart               18 UNLV-CA                54.06      53.93    5  
      25.62   28.31                                                
 13 Endres, Kyle M            20 UNLV-CA                53.78      54.10    4  
      25.99   28.11                                                
 14 Anderssen, Eric              Concordia-CA           54.20      54.18    3  
      26.08   28.10                                                
 15 Lopez-Lamb, Justin E      19 Sunbirds               53.89      54.66    2  
      26.07   28.59                                                
 16 Yada, Woogie M            21 Sunbirds               54.14      55.21    1  
      26.81   28.40                                                
C - Final
 17 Dake, Ryan M              19 Mesa-CO                55.00      55.15  
      26.84   28.31                                                
 18 Bilsland, Elliot             Concordia-CA           54.90      55.22  
      26.76   28.46                                                
 19 Passos, Gui B             20 UNLV-CA                56.37      55.63  
      27.04   28.59                                                
 20 McDermott, Gabe              Concordia-CA           56.45      55.84  
      27.43   28.41                                                
 21 Smiley, Peter                Concordia-CA           57.15      57.00  
      27.94   29.06                                                
 22 Buhler, Peter                Beavers                58.19      57.18  
      27.77   29.41                                                
 23 Hapgood, Harrison Z       18 Mesa-CO                57.26      57.46  
      27.63   29.83                                                
 24 Bertagna, Nick               Concordia-CA           57.79      57.54  
      27.95   29.59                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberts, Cody G           20 UNLV-CA                48.67      50.17  
      24.46   25.71                                                
  2 Batka, Balint             20 UNLV-CA                52.22      51.01  
      25.08   25.93                                                
  3 Allen, Coleman C          18 UNLV-CA                48.54      51.44  
      24.46   26.98                                                
  4 Kosov, Guy E              23 Sunbirds               52.00      51.64  
      24.94   26.70                                                
  5 Tapp, Charlie G           21 UNLV-CA                48.81      52.01  
      24.33   27.68                                                
  6 Jovanovich, Paul E        21 UNLV-CA                51.82      52.34  
      26.93   25.41                                                
  7 Eisendrath, Robert B      19 Mesa-CO                52.86      52.57  
      25.08   27.49                                                
  8 Mooers, Andrew R          21 UNLV-CA                54.12      52.68  
      25.83   26.85                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bernard, Damien M         24 Sunbirds               54.94      53.16  
      25.91   27.25                                                
 10 Edgecomb, Tom                UN-01-CA               54.00      53.38  
      25.83   27.55                                                
 11 Evans, Chris M            22 WC-CA                  53.00      53.47  
 12 Nelms, Steven W           22 UNLV-CA                51.12      53.72  
      25.98   27.74                                                
 13 Endres, Kyle M            20 UNLV-CA                54.29      53.78  
      25.99   27.79                                                
 14 Lopez-Lamb, Justin E      19 Sunbirds               52.99      53.89  
      25.72   28.17                                                
 15 Riley, Chris M            21 UNLV-CA                50.40      53.97  
      25.93   28.04                                                
 16 Learmouth, Rex               UN-03-CA               55.00      54.00  
      25.93   28.07                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wanot, Bart               18 UNLV-CA                50.53      54.06  
      25.93   28.13                                                
 18 Yada, Woogie M            21 Sunbirds               56.71      54.14  
      26.20   27.94                                                
 19 Anderssen, Eric              Concordia-CA           55.81      54.20  
      25.93   28.27                                                
 20 Bilsland, Elliot             Concordia-CA           56.50      54.90  
      26.53   28.37                                                
 21 Dake, Ryan M              19 Mesa-CO                57.05      55.00  
      26.54   28.46                                                
 22 Harling, Simon               UN-03-CA               58.00      55.13  
      26.61   28.52                                                
 23 Passos, Gui B             20 UNLV-CA                51.91      56.37  
      26.93   29.44                                                
 24 McDermott, Gabe              Concordia-CA           56.32      56.45  
      27.62   28.83                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Smiley, Peter                Concordia-CA           56.54      57.15  
      27.90   29.25                                                
 26 Hapgood, Harrison Z       18 Mesa-CO                57.46      57.26  
      27.95   29.31                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Bertagna, Nick               Concordia-CA           59.21      57.79  
      28.46   29.33                                                
 28 Buhler, Peter                Beavers                   NT      58.19  
      28.25   29.94                                                
 29 Aguilar, Juan C           21 WC-CA                  54.50      59.71  
      28.52   31.19                                                
 29 Polsi, Christopher           WC-CA                  59.25      59.71  
      28.18   31.53                                                
 31 Strehlow, Scott M         20 Mesa-CO                54.40    1:00.10  
      28.52   31.58                                                
 32 Spejcher, Ryne W          19 WC-CA                1:03.14    1:01.67  
      30.20   31.47                                                
 33 Rivas, Christian             Beavers                   NT    1:01.87  
      29.62   32.25                                                
 34 Aaron, Timothy A          18 Sunbirds             1:04.85    1:02.13  
      30.71   31.42                                                
 35 Dajkovich, Fil            18 WC-CA                     NT    1:05.45  
      32.26   33.19                                                
 -- Cavazos, Emilio              Concordia-CA           59.49     X58.13  
      28.25   29.88                                                
 
Event 23  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'A'            7:10.18    7:33.81   40  
     1) Marsh, Jessica R 19             2) Morris, Chelsea L 19           
     3) Herrington, Katelyne M 19       4) Landolt, Shawnee L 21          
       25.97    54.41  1:23.59  1:52.62    26.07    54.82  1:24.46  1:54.17
       25.79    54.16  1:24.13  1:54.25    26.12    54.33  1:23.32  1:52.77
  2 Northern Arizona University  'A'                  7:35.21    7:41.43   34  
     1) Maier, Krista R 21              2) Dirks-Ryan, Chalene R 21       
     3) Jones, Kristin J 21             4) Lowther, Emma 19               
       27.57    56.95  1:26.68  1:55.89    26.51    55.73  1:25.72  1:55.38
       26.48    55.72  1:26.04  1:56.81    25.91    54.88  1:24.46  1:53.35
  3 New Mexico State University-NM  'A'               7:27.78    7:41.98  
     1) Seaver, Terrin M 19             2) Fenton, Alex M 20              
     3) Legge, Jessica B 19             4) Schmidtke, Aliena 19           
       26.91    56.98  1:27.36  1:56.81    26.48    56.21  1:26.71  1:56.26
       26.33    55.83  1:26.85  1:56.67    15.67    54.15  1:23.93  1:52.24
  4 Northern Colorado-CO  'A'                         8:03.02    7:43.35  
     1) Van Oost, Courtney A 19         2) Cernohous, Gina M 18           
     3) Boese, Brenna M 18              4) Wolter, Casey A 18             
       27.27    56.05  1:25.12  1:53.97    26.28    55.73  1:26.12  1:56.28
       26.52    56.34  1:26.92  1:57.30    26.18    55.28  1:25.57  1:55.80
  5 Fresno Pacific Sunbirds  'A'                      7:35.54    7:44.04  
     1) Carter, Stacy R 21              2) Moreno, Michelle B 20          
     3) Turner, Brooke A 22             4) Coffman, Cheyenne C 22         
       27.67    57.31  1:27.18  1:57.22    26.17    56.20  1:26.20  1:57.64
       26.29    56.19  1:26.52  1:57.17    25.05    53.16  1:22.58  1:52.01
  6 Fresno Pacific Sunbirds  'B'                      8:02.00    7:49.85  
     1) Stevens, Breann L 19            2) Gjemmestad, Sofie 22           
     3) Ditty, Taylor C 19              4) Lavery, Danielle M 21          
       27.69    57.75  1:27.94  1:57.91    26.62    56.56  1:26.68  1:56.35
       26.22    55.85  1:26.63  1:57.49    26.95    56.88  1:27.36  1:58.10
  7 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'B'            7:25.66    7:50.15  
     1) Ozar, Brittany L 21             2) Robb, Carmen A 21              
     3) Dixon, Rachel A 19              4) Szel, Frida 23                 
       27.20    57.26  1:27.67  1:56.98    26.22    55.65  1:26.54  1:57.29
       25.71    55.45  1:27.05  1:57.92    26.58    56.52  1:26.99  1:57.96
  8 Colorado Mesa University-CO  'A'                  7:50.89    7:52.27  
     1) Hogan, Kelly P 20               2) Purkapile, Briana J 19         
     3) Panacci, Gina M 23              4) McMillen, Jaclyn C 21          
       27.90    57.52  1:27.48  1:57.66    15.92    55.54  1:25.49  1:55.50
       26.46    56.32  1:27.05  1:58.33    27.06    57.63  1:29.20  2:00.78
  9 New Mexico State University-NM  'B'               7:38.35    7:52.30  
     1) Cate, Beth A 20                 2) Palombit, Victoria K 19        
     3) Hogan, Kaitlyn M 18             4) Bassen, Rachelle M 21          
       27.23    56.45  1:26.30  1:56.66    27.21    57.62  1:27.49  1:57.64
       27.07    57.83  1:29.71  2:01.58    26.05    55.39  1:25.85  1:56.42
 10 Northern Colorado-CO  'B'                         8:19.84    7:53.40  
     1) Fair, Alicen E 20               2) Burke, Kellie E 18             
     3) Tillman, Melissa L 18           4) Alger, Kira D 19               
       27.18    56.49  1:26.87  1:57.89    26.61    56.68  1:27.72  1:58.65
       27.27    57.23  1:28.37  1:59.62    26.56    56.55  1:27.27  1:57.24
 11 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'C'            7:30.00    7:54.37  
     1) Cox, Erin N 18                  2) Heim, Jessica L 19             
     3) Chan, Nakayla W 20              4) Gustafsson, Emma M 20          
       27.82    58.09  1:28.30  1:58.24    26.48    55.48  1:25.26  1:55.10
       27.26    58.31  1:29.51  1:59.38    15.66    57.44  1:30.00  2:01.65
 12 New Mexico State University-NM  'C'               7:48.20    7:56.12  
     1) Moore, Brittney N 21            2) Gansneder, Haley N 21          
     3) Philpot, Karen J 20             4) Hack, Katie M 19               
       27.51    57.40  1:27.99  1:58.36    20.97    56.24  1:26.78  1:57.49
       26.56    56.87  1:28.54  2:00.26    26.71    57.24  1:28.56  2:00.01
 13 Northern Arizona University  'B'                  7:50.53    7:59.13  
     1) Palmer, Rachel 20               2) Wright, Caitlin N 18           
     3) Palbykin, Danielle N 20         4) Morrison, Meagan L 18          
       27.47    57.20  1:27.31  1:57.56    22.43    56.02  1:26.67  1:56.00
       26.76    57.00  1:29.19  2:01.15    28.28    59.86  1:31.95  2:04.42
 14 Concordia University-CA  'A'                      7:40.29    8:04.42  
     1) Colin, Carly                    2) Gosney, Jordyn                 
     3) Thorp, Valerie                  4) Larson, Lindsey                
       27.75    57.79  1:29.10  1:59.86    26.96    57.74  1:30.64  2:04.22
       26.95    56.70  1:27.84  2:00.07    27.16    57.70  1:29.25  2:00.27
 15 Colorado Mesa University-CO  'B'                  8:16.61    8:14.66  
     1) Wedel, Katie R 22               2) Hayes, Jillian N 19            
     3) Jones, Annie F 20               4) Cook, Stephanie B              
       28.89  1:00.20  1:32.63  2:09.80    23.84    55.91  1:28.23  2:00.40
       27.26    57.29  1:29.42  2:02.63    27.40    57.77  1:29.83  2:01.83
 16 Whittier College-CA  'A'                          8:34.00    8:26.14  
     1) Bartholomew, Erin K 20          2) Von Schottenstein, Haley N 19  
     3) Beguiristain, Evelyn 19         4) West, Carsen E 19              
       28.84  1:00.19  1:31.87  2:03.44    27.23    58.71  1:31.35  2:04.15
       16.08  1:01.60  1:34.41  2:07.09    17.94  1:01.35  1:37.30  2:11.46
 17 Whittier College-CA  'B'                               NT    9:12.80  
     1) Harvey, Amelia                  2) Thoreson, Katrina              
     3) Reynoso, Melissa 21             4) Jackson, Courtney              
       31.41  1:06.27  1:42.48  2:18.07    30.61  1:04.27  1:39.81  2:15.06
       30.06  1:04.57  1:39.99  2:14.27    31.72  1:08.58  1:46.79  2:25.40
 18 Whittier College-CA  'C'                               NT    9:36.77  
     1) Maguire-Marshall, Megan 21      2) Shults, Carlee L 19            
     3) Martinet, Maddie C 22           4) Soderstrom, Lindsey 21         
       31.36  1:06.41  1:43.16  2:19.31    33.32  1:10.17  1:48.36  2:25.56
       33.14  1:11.02  1:50.96  2:30.37    31.37  1:06.90  1:44.17  2:21.53
 -- Colorado Mesa University-CO  'C'                  8:29.85         DQ  
     1) Odiorne, Katie E 18             2) Meeks, Robyn M 18              
     3) Von Holst, Mara L 18            4) Wigg, Maddi R 19               
       29.84  1:02.90  1:35.99  2:08.67    27.41    58.62  1:31.19  2:08.66
       21.50    51.67  1:24.44  1:58.12    27.74    59.51  1:33.00  2:06.94
 
Event 24  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fresno Pacific Sunbirds  'A'                      6:39.60    6:48.65   40  
     1) Marie-Rose, Paul P 21           2) Yribarren, Bobby M 26          
     3) Wilson, Dan T 20                4) Bernard, Damien M 24           
       24.16    49.87  1:16.52  1:43.19    22.53    47.87  1:14.73  1:39.57
       23.65    49.96  1:16.86  1:43.32    22.79    48.61  1:15.57  1:42.57
  2 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'A'            6:28.40    6:50.15   34  
     1) Batka, Balint 20                2) Wollkind, Spencer A 20         
     3) Bush, Tyler F 21                4) Riggert, Joseph T 18           
       23.73    49.48  1:15.77  1:41.29    23.50    49.44  1:16.21  1:43.79
       18.49    48.51  1:15.16  1:41.62    22.95    49.06  1:15.85  1:43.45
  3 Concordia University-CA  'A'                      6:53.08    6:58.27  
     1) Kauth, Ryan                     2) Arnold, John                   
     3) Spencer, Lucas                  4) Oxborough, Lawrence            
       24.25    50.98  1:18.70  1:46.34    22.44    48.61  1:16.38  1:44.38
       22.89    48.41  1:16.22  1:44.74    23.06    48.86  1:15.74  1:42.81
  4 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'B'            6:38.91    7:02.65  
     1) Allen, Coleman C 18             2) Kulwin, Alex J 20              
     3) Wanot, Bart 18                  4) Roe, Matt J 19                 
       23.29    49.07  1:15.29  1:41.81    23.12    49.57  1:18.28  1:46.78
       23.37    49.99  1:18.85  1:47.56    24.05    50.92  1:19.06  1:46.50
  5 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'C'            6:46.66    7:03.96  
     1) Adams, Wyatt J 20               2) Roberts, Cody G 20             
     3) Nelms, Steven W 22              4) Riley, Chris M 21              
       23.21    49.85  1:17.48  1:46.10    22.55    48.90  1:16.08  1:44.08
       22.73    49.13  1:17.31  1:45.19    23.91    51.48  1:19.93  1:48.59
  6 Colorado Mesa University-CO  'A'                  7:04.28    7:12.55  
     1) Eisendrath, Robert B 19         2) Stavrakas, Kent H 20           
     3) Detra, Austin J 21              4) Heggen, Jordan J 19            
       24.38    51.37  1:18.31  1:45.66    24.45    51.92  1:21.18  1:50.30
       24.44    52.08  1:21.00  1:49.45    23.16    49.89  1:18.06  1:47.14
  7 Colorado Mesa University-CO  'B'                  7:19.12    7:17.08  
     1) Adams, Taylor D 20              2) Hernandez, Alejandro T 23      
     3) Kimble, Cole A 18               4) Dake, Ryan M 19                
       24.88    52.33  1:21.25  1:51.16    23.50    51.22  1:20.20  1:47.98
       24.50    51.86  1:20.25  1:48.55    23.80    51.01  1:19.67  1:49.39
  8 Concordia University-CA  'B'                           NT    7:17.34  
     1) Hall, Richard                   2) Fuller, Brad                   
     3) Smiley, Peter                   4) Craft, Mike                    
       24.37    50.84  1:18.30  1:46.28    24.55    51.70  1:19.92  1:49.03
       24.98    53.04  1:23.22  1:52.31    24.18    51.37  1:20.60  1:49.72
  9 Concordia University-CA  'C'                           NT    7:22.28  
     1) Norton, Evan                    2) Wissler, Drew                  
     3) Kauffmann, David                4) Rice, Kevin                    
       25.87    53.31  1:21.28  1:49.39    24.49    52.39  1:21.60  1:50.54
       25.77    54.36  1:24.03  1:54.56    24.30    51.28  1:19.35  1:47.79
 10 Fresno Pacific Sunbirds  'B'                      7:00.00    7:24.06  
     1) Greene, Connor W 19             2) Yada, Woogie M 21              
     3) Ludwig, Sascha 20               4) Lochow, Paul A 21              
       24.14    51.75  1:21.09  1:49.65    24.33    52.19  1:21.33  1:50.45
       25.04    53.38  1:22.87  1:52.58    24.41    52.28  1:21.84  1:51.38
 11 Whittier College-CA  'A'                          7:20.54    7:31.47  
     1) Rehm, Cameron M 20              2) Bonander, Eric J 20            
     3) Lane, Gabe F 18                 4) Holzmuller, Kurt R 18          
       25.60    53.63  1:22.57  1:51.39    26.00    55.22  1:25.20  1:54.36
       25.15    53.71  1:23.92  1:54.55    24.57    52.77  1:22.36  1:51.17
 12 Concordia University-CA  'D'                           NT    7:35.74  
     1) Grimalda, Devin                 2) Bertagna, Nick                 
     3) Rodgers, Tyler                  4) McDermott, Gabe                
 13 Whittier College-CA  'B'                               NT    7:45.04  
     1) Kawamoto, Dane I 18             2) Schuster, Chet M 22            
     3) Clauss, Thomas 20               4) Eachus, Michael F 20           
       25.71    53.77  1:22.67  1:51.65    26.29    55.68  1:26.41  1:59.03
       25.31    55.25  1:26.92  1:58.32    26.09    56.26  1:27.32  1:56.04
 14 Whittier College-CA  'C'                               NT    8:01.86  
     1) Spejcher, Ryne W 19             2) Polsi, Christopher             
     3) Aguilar, Juan C 21              4) Dajkovich, Fil 18              
       26.73    56.48  1:26.57  1:55.73    25.76    55.24  1:25.67  1:56.18
       27.31    59.16  1:32.66  2:05.32    26.97    57.91  1:30.13  2:04.63
 
Event 25  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lowther, Emma             19 Northern Ariz.      10:28.33   16:52.08   20  
      17.1916:34.89                                                
  2 Jones, Kristin J          21 Northern Ariz.      10:33.52   17:14.49   17  
      29.05   31.05   31.22   31.54   31.64   31.63   31.62   30.55
      32.60   31.60   31.58   21.42   40.41   32.46   31.48   31.50
      31.57   31.41   31.47   31.49   31.64   31.51   31.34   31.58
      31.53   31.36   31.34   31.34   31.41   31.36   31.31   31.24
      30.24
  3 Heim, Jessica L           19 UNLV-CA             10:10.10   17:19.23   16  
      28.58   31.21   31.49   31.67   31.64   31.80   32.05   32.00
      32.38   32.11   32.00 1:03.56   31.43   31.41   31.37   31.34
      31.27   31.27   31.39   31.10   31.55   31.34   31.32   31.62
      31.24   31.56   31.84   31.63   31.67   31.39   31.71   31.29
  4 Wright, Caitlin N         18 Northern Ariz.      10:40.81   17:19.81   15  
      29.16   31.56   31.57   31.55   31.35   31.21   31.39   31.49
      31.51   31.39   31.17   31.11   31.36   31.48   31.50   32.00
      31.46   31.49   31.98   31.70   31.89   32.00   31.45   31.63
      32.08   31.95   31.73   31.80   32.01   31.75   31.86   31.74
      30.49
  5 Landolt, Shawnee L        21 UNLV-CA             10:12.31   17:22.58   14  
      28.01   30.26   30.62   30.93   30.94 1:02.75   31.25   31.44
      31.47   31.66   31.56   31.38   31.49   31.72   31.49   31.85
      32.00   32.02   32.04   32.28   32.19   31.93   32.42   32.43
      32.47   32.37   31.20   33.36   32.23   32.07   31.72   31.03
  6 Maier, Krista R           21 Northern Ariz.      10:40.19   17:32.04   13  
    1:33.31   32.15   32.04   32.24   32.74   32.46   33.12   32.26
      32.24   31.86   31.98                           32.37   32.01
      32.07   31.97   32.24   32.19   31.83   31.67   32.04   31.79
      31.69   31.74   31.72   31.49   31.78   31.38   32.07   31.23
      30.20
  7 Morris, Chelsea L         19 UNLV-CA             10:15.96   17:32.18   12  
      10.2017:21.98                                                
  8 Cox, Erin N               18 UNLV-CA             10:15.99   17:39.14   11  
      29.93   32.43   32.88   32.97   33.11   32.95   33.04   33.13
      32.91   33.05   32.70   32.86   33.22   33.21   33.17   32.91
      32.93   33.34   33.18   33.30   33.17   33.29   33.34   33.26
      33.48   33.59   33.63   33.56   33.71   32.94   34.65   33.30
  9 Cernohous, Gina M         18 NC Bears-CO         10:44.10   17:40.42    9  
      28.94   31.89   32.39   32.31   32.45   32.33   32.20   32.45
      32.08   32.24   32.28   32.12   32.32   32.23   32.14   32.16
      32.01   32.10   32.27   32.43   32.48   32.34   32.31   32.23
      32.42   32.31   32.40   32.26   32.38   32.26   32.30   32.09
      31.30
 10 Peters, Alex                 UN-03-CA            10:58.67   17:40.98    7  
      28.60   31.21   31.58   32.16   32.19   32.32   32.41   32.55
      32.43   32.38   32.45   32.48   32.34   32.49   32.49   32.55
      32.29   32.46   32.42   32.33   32.29   32.50   32.35   32.40
      32.55   32.65   32.37   32.40   32.58   32.60   32.36   32.00
      29.80
 11 Marsh, Jessica R          19 UNLV-CA             10:09.64   17:42.44    6  
      27.80   30.27   30.62   30.50   30.96   31.13   31.30   31.65
      31.74   31.91   32.11   32.22   32.40   32.70   32.30   32.54
      32.92   32.93   32.66   32.86   32.71   32.63   32.99   32.83
      33.10   33.13   32.94   32.70   33.17   33.35   33.36   33.60
      32.41
 12 Wolter, Casey A           18 NC Bears-CO         10:50.68   17:44.25    5  
      29.35   31.51   31.93   32.15   32.30   32.28   32.46   32.26
      32.42   32.44   32.29   32.22   32.39   32.18   32.33   32.27
      32.34   32.39   32.37   32.45   32.29   32.39   32.45   32.64
      32.51   32.60   32.65   32.52   32.62   32.73   32.78   32.51
      31.23
 13 Boehnke, Tatum A          21 NC Bears-CO         10:46.26   17:47.39    4  
      29.89   32.05   32.04   32.20   32.40   32.44   32.43   32.43
      32.20   32.21   32.13   32.34   32.39   32.32   32.33   32.19
      32.34   32.20   32.36   32.43   32.58   32.51   32.31   32.65
      32.79   32.63   32.96   32.50   32.77   32.61   32.56   32.80
      32.40
 14 Bassen, Rachelle M        21 NM State-NM         10:42.40   17:50.69    3  
      30.17   32.58   31.98   32.20   32.04   31.97   32.16   32.43
      32.21   32.52   32.53   32.36   32.70   32.49   32.57   32.49
      32.56   32.43   32.53   32.84   32.76   32.68   32.67   32.69
      32.85   32.29   32.98   32.70   32.73   32.87   32.96   32.84
      31.91
 15 Palbykin, Danielle N      20 Northern Ariz.      10:54.44   17:55.25    2  
      29.58   31.77   32.55   32.73   33.01   32.90   32.91   32.85
      32.78   32.63   32.74   32.88   32.74   32.91   32.65   32.86
      32.85   32.72   32.60   32.58   32.73   32.63   32.69   32.58
      32.45   32.76   32.70   33.05   33.03   33.20   32.53   32.17
      31.49
 16 Gansneder, Haley N        21 NM State-NM         10:46.76   17:56.79    1  
      29.88   32.18   32.65   33.02   32.93   32.58   32.90   32.88
      32.74   32.76   32.89   32.81   33.05   32.71   32.81   32.70
      33.09   32.61   33.16   32.77   32.56   32.81   32.98   32.72
      32.72   32.81   32.78   32.75   32.96   32.41   32.38   32.27
      31.52
 17 Turner, Brooke A          22 Sunbirds            10:39.79   18:04.81  
      28.73   30.92   31.58   31.80   32.08   32.25   32.51   32.52
      32.78   32.76   32.95   33.21   33.16   33.60   33.39   33.61
      33.24   33.38   33.44   33.47   33.65   33.56   33.29   33.04
      33.80   33.98   33.87   33.63   33.51   33.22   32.86   32.63
      32.39
 18 Fair, Alicen E            20 NC Bears-CO         10:54.23   18:07.52  
      30.19   32.52   32.67   33.22   33.16   33.17   32.88   33.12
      33.13   33.24   32.47   32.90   32.63   32.65   32.91   32.86
      32.75   32.76   32.81   32.84   33.28   33.10   32.93   33.15
      33.29   33.49   33.60   33.52   33.71   33.66   33.33   33.34
      32.24
 19 Moore, Brittney N         21 NM State-NM         10:41.78   18:09.91  
      30.31   32.39   32.65   32.72   32.89   32.82   32.90   33.10
      33.14   32.85   33.02   33.04   33.20   33.05   33.20   33.37
      33.37   33.39   33.27   33.27   33.42   33.61   33.56   33.44
      33.19   33.13   32.97   33.03   33.13   33.12   32.70   33.50
      33.16
 20 Panacci, Gina M           23 Mesa-CO             10:35.22   18:14.61  
      12.8418:01.77                                                
 21 Hogan, Kelly P            20 Mesa-CO             10:42.00   18:14.72  
      29.49   31.72   32.18   32.79   32.63   32.92   32.80   32.93
      33.02   32.96   32.92   33.19   33.08   33.17   33.41   33.53
      33.44   33.60   33.84   33.69   33.32   33.65   33.24   33.64
      33.61   33.63   33.79   34.13   33.91   34.00   33.98   34.08
      32.43
 22 Burke, Kellie E           18 NC Bears-CO         11:01.59   18:16.65  
      29.47   32.23   32.69   32.68   32.84   32.96   32.91   32.60
      33.01   33.05   32.93   33.11   33.11   33.28   33.51   34.04
      33.87   34.25   33.68   33.68   33.81   33.39   33.65   34.11
      34.05   33.79   33.63   33.84   33.99   34.00   33.17   33.43
      31.89
 23 Paul, Samantha               UN-01-CA            10:52.19   18:17.37  
      29.74   32.08   32.48   32.81   32.79   32.77   32.97   33.08
      33.29   33.60   33.53   33.76   33.50   33.71   33.67   33.60
      34.14   34.07   33.85   33.61   33.64   33.94   33.39   33.84
      33.88   33.31   33.52   33.65   33.80   33.17   33.42   33.21
      31.55
 24 Colin, Carly                 Concordia-CA        11:02.18   18:25.92  
    1:00.78   31.81   32.25   32.67   32.93   32.63   33.15   33.08
      33.09   33.28   33.50   34.08   33.89   33.65                
      33.73   34.09   34.33   34.00   33.81   34.41   34.48   33.54
      34.12   33.94   34.60   34.74   34.53   34.70   34.64   34.50
      33.10
 25 Hogan, Kaitlyn M          18 NM State-NM         11:03.90   18:28.52  
      29.31   32.76   33.75   34.17   33.67   33.80   33.85   34.02
      33.72   33.69   34.05   33.89   34.02   34.17   34.05   33.64
      34.12   33.59   33.99   33.95   33.71   33.85   33.80   34.14
      33.88   33.60   33.64   33.58   33.64   33.99   33.15   33.15
      32.18
 26 Morrison, Meagan L        18 Northern Ariz.      11:05.75   18:45.82  
      31.49   33.99   34.33   34.64   34.51   34.63   34.30   34.29
      34.14   34.25   34.16   34.42   33.80   34.13   33.90   33.97
      34.39   34.27   34.20   33.90   33.81   34.05   33.94   34.19
      34.00   34.30   34.35   34.41   34.45   34.45   34.48   34.28
      33.40
 27 Mills, Claire E           18 NC Bears-CO         11:06.79   18:52.98  
      30.78   33.49   33.71   33.88   33.99   33.62   34.10   34.35
      34.13   34.33   34.38   33.54   34.35   34.39   34.71   34.32
      34.41   34.73   34.58   34.26   34.95   34.85   34.62   34.20
      34.79   34.58   34.94   35.05   34.95   35.24   35.81   35.43
      33.52
 28 Essig-Peppard, Emily      19 NC Bears-CO         11:06.79   19:06.41  
      30.37   33.08   34.11   34.51   34.61   34.68   34.84   34.84
      34.80   34.76   34.55   34.57   34.36   34.28   34.12   34.57
      34.65   34.67   34.92   34.80   35.16   35.03   35.12   35.43
      35.60   35.65   35.84   35.65   35.73   35.43   35.50   35.45
      34.73
 29 Wigg, Maddi R             19 Mesa-CO             11:44.60   19:30.26  
      30.38   33.31   34.29   34.57   34.61   34.91   35.10   35.37
      35.60   35.63   35.98   35.83   35.79   36.06   35.96   35.90
      35.89   36.28   36.22   36.21   36.63   36.58   36.10   35.84
      36.03   36.25   36.02   36.38   35.89   35.48   35.46   35.19
      34.52
 
Event 26  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yribarren, Bobby M        26 Sunbirds             9:35.00   16:02.93   20  
  2 Riggert, Joseph T         18 UNLV-CA              9:10.77   16:09.29   17  
  3 Roe, Matt J               19 UNLV-CA              9:10.12   16:10.42   16  
  4 Detra, Austin J           21 Mesa-CO             10:12.00   16:36.81   15  
      27.41   29.68   29.79   29.87   30.04   29.91   30.04   29.95
      30.06   30.25   30.77   30.51   30.58   30.39   30.51   30.72
      30.36   30.75   30.55   30.35   30.32   30.53   30.25   30.37
      30.59   30.75   30.29   30.46   30.71   30.59   30.41   29.91
      29.14
  5 Yada, Woogie M            21 Sunbirds             9:44.00   16:37.21   14  
  6 Wilson, Dan T             20 Sunbirds             9:42.00   16:38.85   13  
  7 Kimble, Cole A            18 Mesa-CO             11:14.90   16:47.92   12  
      26.80   29.67   29.96   30.30   30.55   30.71   30.59   30.58
      30.88   30.70   30.44   30.88   30.89   30.90   30.83   30.98
      30.84   31.03   30.91   31.08   30.74   30.99   30.90   30.71
      31.00   31.01   30.78   30.73   30.85   30.82   30.41   30.20
      29.26
  8 Lochow, Paul A            21 Sunbirds             9:50.00   16:55.03   11  
  9 Norton, Evan                 Concordia-CA        10:17.56   16:55.44    9  
      27.82   29.85   30.18   30.16   30.32   30.66   30.55   30.37
      30.46   30.80   30.62   30.85   30.71   30.59   30.59   30.84
      31.21   31.30   31.25   31.07   31.15   31.22   31.47   31.11
      31.22   31.33   31.35   31.15   31.57   31.55   31.38   30.70
      30.04
 10 Nellor, Matt                 UN-03-CA            10:13.13   17:01.49    7  
      27.74   30.87   31.03   31.47   31.22   30.98   31.32   31.12
      31.31   31.09   30.91   30.84   31.02   31.04   30.94   30.90
      30.81   30.76   31.14   31.36   31.39   31.07   31.24   31.19
      31.14   30.45   31.23   31.22   31.19   31.04   31.14   31.15
      30.17
 11 Ludwig, Sascha            20 Sunbirds            10:09.00   17:01.74    6  
 12 Roos, Ian                    UN-01-CA            10:06.00   17:19.90    5  
      27.29   30.20   30.40   31.5015:20.51                        
 13 Fuller, Brad                 Concordia-CA        10:12.70   17:22.60    4  
      28.01   30.59   31.07   31.52   31.35   31.30   31.02   30.84
      31.47   31.16   31.46   31.36   31.81   32.22   32.07   31.95
      32.57   32.32   32.14   31.93   32.54   32.01   31.51   30.69
      32.17   32.68   32.76   32.70   32.22   31.35   31.82   31.93
      30.06
 14 Albertson, James L        22 Mesa-CO             10:15.60   17:37.90    3  
      28.49   31.69   32.18   32.51   32.38   32.54   32.45   32.75
      32.79   32.83   32.73   32.35   32.67   32.15   32.08   32.14
      32.05   32.06   31.91   32.06   31.89   32.15   31.92   31.88
      32.08   32.10   32.03   32.06   32.30   32.16   31.82   31.98
      30.72
 15 Boal, Hayden                 CHAP-CA             10:15.82   17:42.27    2  
      26.46   29.40   30.52   31.31   31.81   31.57   31.56   32.03
      32.27   32.28   32.90   32.77   32.90   32.33   32.89   32.88
      33.02   33.22   33.27   33.08   32.91   33.77   32.91   32.97
      33.36   33.31   32.73   33.12   33.05   32.92   32.84   31.76
      28.15
 16 Spejcher, Ryne W          19 WC-CA               10:35.00   17:49.20    1  
      28.24   31.17   31.81   32.67   32.21   32.39   32.68   32.70
      33.16   32.48   32.60   32.67   33.03   33.04   33.28   32.73
      31.56   32.25   32.86   32.82   32.78   33.00   32.75   32.59
      33.10   32.66   33.01   32.81   32.93   32.39   32.55   32.13
      30.15
 17 Holzmuller, Kurt R        18 WC-CA               10:25.00   18:07.49  
      27.71   30.96   32.26   32.62   32.20   32.57   33.14   32.68
      32.44   32.66   32.75   32.99   33.02   33.03   33.37   33.35
      33.30   33.15   34.00   33.57   33.40   33.66   33.60   33.59
      34.01   33.64   33.71   33.96   33.77   33.88   33.77   32.96
      31.77
 18 Rice, Kevin                  Concordia-CA        10:16.67   18:16.56  
      28.35   31.99   32.28   32.82   32.75   32.03   32.78   32.78
      32.66   32.70   32.70   32.61   32.50   32.38   33.20   33.01
      33.52   33.71   34.46   34.55   33.95   34.30   34.50   34.26
      34.74   34.85   34.36   34.72   34.45   34.08   33.69   33.59
      31.29
 -- Korzeniowski, Eric           Concordia-CA        10:16.89  X18:00.76  
      28.04   30.18   31.10   31.81   31.79   32.11   32.21   32.44
      32.98   32.88   33.15   33.42   33.04   33.21   33.13   33.16
      33.46   33.18   33.30   33.42   33.44   33.52   33.50   33.41
      33.66   33.76   33.68   33.71   33.45   33.44   33.23   32.82
      31.13
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Connell, Fiona G          21 Northern Ariz.       2:05.77    1:58.11   20  
      28.85   31.52   32.44   25.30                                
  2 Van Oost, Courtney A      19 NC Bears-CO          2:02.55    2:01.43   17  
      29.04   31.31   31.46   29.62                                
  3 Seaver, Terrin M          19 NM State-NM          2:04.52    2:03.50   16  
      27.52   29.94   30.44   35.60                                
  4 Leonard, Sam B            21 NC Bears-CO          2:06.93    2:04.81   15  
      28.98   30.72   32.23   32.88                                
  5 McMillen, Jaclyn C        21 Mesa-CO              2:06.77    2:05.11   14  
      28.85   31.52   32.43   32.31                                
  6 Crawford, Anja N          21 UNLV-CA              2:05.59    2:05.84   13  
      28.50   29.95   30.76   36.63                                
  7 Mertel, Alix S            19 NM State-NM          2:06.70    2:07.40   12  
      29.38   31.97   32.66   33.39                                
  8 Tillman, Melissa L        18 NC Bears-CO          2:07.31    2:10.22   11  
      29.97   31.76   33.12   35.37                                
B - Final
  9 Ozar, Brittany L          21 UNLV-CA              2:07.47    2:02.23    9  
      29.55   30.95   31.08   30.65                                
 10 Kiss, Tricia J            19 NM State-NM          2:07.43    2:04.53    7  
      29.40   31.12   31.95   32.06                                
 11 Cate, Beth A              20 NM State-NM          2:07.66    2:07.41    6  
      30.23   32.92   32.33   31.93                                
 12 Szel, Frida               23 UNLV-CA              2:09.93    2:07.56    5  
      31.04   32.38   32.24   31.90                                
 13 Johnson, Krista G         20 UNLV-CA              2:08.64    2:08.63    4  
      30.33   32.19   32.91   33.20                                
 14 Thorp, Valerie               Concordia-CA         2:08.41    2:08.85    3  
      30.35   31.95   32.83   33.72                                
 15 Byrne, Jamie C            19 NC Bears-CO          2:09.36    2:08.94    2  
      30.76   32.71   33.20   32.27                                
 16 Abelein, Hannah A         18 NC Bears-CO          2:08.49    2:09.61    1  
      29.98   32.84   33.63   33.16                                
C - Final
 17 Carter, Stacy R           21 Sunbirds             2:10.99    2:07.95  
      31.07   32.54   32.67   31.67                                
 18 Cleveland, Alicia S       21 Sunbirds             2:10.23    2:09.09  
      29.72   32.78   33.38   33.21                                
 19 Philpot, Karen J          20 NM State-NM          2:11.82    2:09.51  
      30.59   32.67   33.30   32.95                                
 20 Gottlieb, Ashani L        19 Northern Ariz.       2:10.08    2:09.73  
      29.93   32.64   33.96   33.20                                
 21 Zuniga, Brianna           19 NM State-NM          2:09.97    2:10.44  
      29.21   32.01   34.00   35.22                                
 22 Boese, Brenna M           18 NC Bears-CO          2:11.33    2:10.98  
      30.00   32.76   34.36   33.86                                
 23 Gomez, Ana                   Concordia-CA         2:11.23    2:11.01  
      30.89   32.94   33.55   33.63                                
 24 McMillen, Jordan M        21 Mesa-CO              2:11.93    2:13.87  
      30.81   33.82   34.65   34.59                                
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Van Oost, Courtney A      19 NC Bears-CO          2:05.00    2:02.55  
      29.04   30.67   31.22   31.62                                
  2 Seaver, Terrin M          19 NM State-NM          2:00.06    2:04.52  
      29.92   32.45   31.36   30.79                                
  3 Crawford, Anja N          21 UNLV-CA              1:58.82    2:05.59  
      29.96   31.89   32.17   31.57                                
  4 Connell, Fiona G          21 Northern Ariz.       2:02.41    2:05.77  
      29.88   32.15   32.20   31.54                                
  5 Palmer, Rachel            20 Northern Ariz.       2:01.48    2:06.30  
      30.32   31.93   32.17   31.88                                
  6 Mertel, Alix S            19 NM State-NM          2:10.76    2:06.70  
      29.45   31.69   32.81   32.75                                
  7 McMillen, Jaclyn C        21 Mesa-CO              2:03.64    2:06.77  
      30.21   32.35   32.36   31.85                                
  8 Leonard, Sam B            21 NC Bears-CO          2:13.90    2:06.93  
      29.77   31.64   32.70   32.82                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tillman, Melissa L        18 NC Bears-CO          2:14.22    2:07.31  
      30.11   31.78   32.72   32.70                                
 10 Kiss, Tricia J            19 NM State-NM          2:01.79    2:07.43  
      29.83   32.48   32.94   32.18                                
 11 Ozar, Brittany L          21 UNLV-CA              1:59.32    2:07.47  
      30.43   32.62   32.78   31.64                                
 12 Cate, Beth A              20 NM State-NM          2:05.61    2:07.66  
      30.01   32.69   32.71   32.25                                
 13 Thorp, Valerie               Concordia-CA         2:07.85    2:08.41  
      30.20   32.07   32.80   33.34                                
 14 Abelein, Hannah A         18 NC Bears-CO          2:08.25    2:08.49  
      29.98   31.70   32.77   34.04                                
 15 Johnson, Krista G         20 UNLV-CA              2:00.11    2:08.64  
      30.61   32.23   32.90   32.90                                
 16 Dirks-Ryan, Chalene R     21 Northern Ariz.       2:04.46    2:08.79  
      30.22   33.03   33.28   32.26                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Byrne, Jamie C            19 NC Bears-CO          2:14.59    2:09.36  
      30.28   32.04   33.39   33.65                                
 18 Szel, Frida               23 UNLV-CA              2:03.78    2:09.93  
      31.37   32.92   32.82   32.82                                
 19 Zuniga, Brianna           19 NM State-NM          2:15.81    2:09.97  
      29.90   32.09   33.61   34.37                                
 20 Gottlieb, Ashani L        19 Northern Ariz.       2:06.18    2:10.08  
      30.91   32.21   33.70   33.26                                
 21 Cleveland, Alicia S       21 Sunbirds             2:10.00    2:10.23  
      30.18   33.04   33.56   33.45                                
 22 Carter, Stacy R           21 Sunbirds             2:08.00    2:10.99  
      31.47   33.86   33.17   32.49                                
 23 Gomez, Ana                   Concordia-CA         2:16.95    2:11.23  
      30.55   32.18   33.64   34.86                                
 24 Boese, Brenna M           18 NC Bears-CO          2:13.25    2:11.33  
      30.12   32.92   34.23   34.06                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Philpot, Karen J          20 NM State-NM          2:16.18    2:11.82  
    1:03.69   34.43   33.70                                        
 26 McMillen, Jordan M        21 Mesa-CO              2:10.78    2:11.93  
      31.53   33.30   33.67   33.43                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Loy, Kelsey N             20 Northern Ariz.            NT    2:12.31  
      31.23   32.37   34.44   34.27                                
 28 Brennan, Dannica B        20 UNLV-CA              1:59.00    2:12.44  
      30.68   33.55   34.24   33.97                                
 29 Cernohous, Gina M         18 NC Bears-CO          2:12.67    2:12.94  
      30.97   33.58   34.09   34.30                                
 30 Gomez, Ale                   Concordia-CA         2:14.40    2:12.95  
      30.70   33.23   34.04   34.98                                
 31 Hogan, Kaitlyn M          18 NM State-NM          2:21.20    2:13.42  
      31.97   33.95   34.17   33.33                                
 32 Fenton, Alex M            20 NM State-NM          2:09.95    2:13.53  
      32.93   33.50   33.73   33.37                                
 33 Cook, Stephanie B            Mesa-CO              2:18.64    2:13.83  
      30.05   33.65   35.20   34.93                                
 34 Case, Shelby M            20 Sunbirds             2:10.06    2:14.25  
      30.80   33.63   34.95   34.87                                
 35 Fryrear, Jasmine N        18 NC Bears-CO          2:17.65    2:14.67  
      31.58   33.81   34.86   34.42                                
 36 Bautista, Anna E          18 Sunbirds             2:21.22    2:15.33  
      30.82   33.27   35.31   35.93                                
 37 Odiorne, Katie E          18 Mesa-CO                   NT    2:16.22  
      31.59   34.19   35.36   35.08                                
 38 Morris, Amanda               CHAP-CA              2:18.55    2:17.27  
      33.04   34.63   34.70   34.90                                
 39 Robb, Hannah                 APU-CA               2:16.09    2:17.39  
      31.79   34.11   35.47   36.02                                
 40 Bartholomew, Erin K       20 WC-CA                     NT    2:17.76  
      32.90   34.62   35.31   34.93                                
 41 Baker, Sarah                 Concordia-CA         2:21.67    2:18.25  
      31.77   34.45   35.96   36.07                                
 42 Meeks, Robyn M            18 Mesa-CO              2:20.22    2:18.48  
      32.56   35.22   35.94   34.76                                
 43 Fortier, Kylie               Concordia-CA         2:20.00    2:18.57  
      32.81   34.89   35.36   35.51                                
 44 Beguiristain, Evelyn      19 WC-CA                2:25.39    2:19.29  
      32.41   35.86   35.69   35.33                                
 45 Fredricks, Kristen           APU-CA               2:24.91    2:21.33  
      32.64   35.33   37.11   36.25                                
 46 Lee, Stacy                   APU-CA               2:25.33    2:22.11  
      33.80   35.64   36.27   36.40                                
 47 Garcia, Simone               APU-CA               2:15.33    2:22.36  
      33.09   35.12   36.83   37.32                                
 48 Wong, Stacy                  APU-CA               2:19.82    2:22.43  
      33.43   35.33   36.17   37.50                                
 49 Wigg, Maddi R             19 Mesa-CO                   NT    2:25.40  
      33.62   36.33   37.51   37.94                                
 50 Harvey, Amelia               WC-CA                2:19.47    2:26.91  
      34.17   36.96   38.46   37.32                                
 51 Stump, Kellie                CHAP-CA              2:35.47    2:29.03  
      34.09   37.66   39.52   37.76                                
 52 Lopez, Margaux               Beavers              2:33.08    2:31.04  
      34.44   37.51   39.62   39.47                                
 53 Thoreson, Katrina            WC-CA                     NT    2:32.28  
      36.87   38.21   38.81   38.39                                
 54 Maguire-Marshall, Megan   21 WC-CA                2:29.89    2:32.65  
      34.98   38.74   40.01   38.92                                
 55 Intoy, Janis                 Beavers                   NT    2:33.57  
      35.37   38.36   40.12   39.72                                
 56 Lee, Katharine            18 Sunbirds             2:28.00    2:33.59  
      36.01   39.62   39.54   38.42                                
 57 Martinet, Maddie C        22 WC-CA                2:35.88    2:40.08  
      38.29   39.93   41.07   40.79                                
 58 Dodd, Hanna                  Beavers              3:00.99    2:55.34  
      39.34   43.52   45.69   46.79                                
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Eisendrath, Robert B      19 Mesa-CO              1:56.61    1:54.58   20  
      26.30   28.93   29.69   29.66                                
  2 Riley, Chris M            21 UNLV-CA              1:56.54    1:55.18   17  
      26.01   28.37   30.17   30.63                                
  3 Wanot, Bart               18 UNLV-CA              1:59.53    1:55.79   16  
      26.39   28.98   30.26   30.16                                
  4 Lopez-Lamb, Justin E      19 Sunbirds             1:59.09    1:56.06   15  
      27.23   29.80   30.83   28.20                                
  5 Hernandez, Alejandro T    23 Mesa-CO              1:59.84    1:56.38   14  
      28.18   29.43   29.61   29.16                                
  6 Hall, Richard                Concordia-CA         1:56.05    1:57.00   13  
      26.16   28.83   30.35   31.66                                
  7 Dake, Ryan M              19 Mesa-CO              1:56.85    1:58.41   12  
      27.00   29.21   30.60   31.60                                
  8 Kosov, Guy E              23 Sunbirds             1:57.55    1:59.12   11  
      26.18   28.96   30.76   33.22                                
B - Final
  9 Bilsland, Elliot             Concordia-CA         2:00.11    1:56.59    9  
      27.16   30.14   30.03   29.26                                
 10 Edgecomb, Tom                UN-01-CA             2:00.60    1:56.71    7  
      27.17   29.30   30.16   30.08                                
 11 Fuller, Brad                 Concordia-CA         2:03.31    2:01.31    6  
      29.11   30.36   31.05   30.79                                
 12 McDermott, Gabe              Concordia-CA         2:03.58    2:01.86    5  
      29.68   30.83   30.96   30.39                                
 13 Hapgood, Harrison Z       18 Mesa-CO              2:03.58    2:02.63    4  
      28.57   30.66   31.57   31.83                                
 14 Skribeland, Kristoffer       UN-01-CA             2:01.17    2:03.25    3  
      28.26   30.17   32.23   32.59                                
 15 Adams, Taylor D           20 Mesa-CO              2:03.65    2:04.22    2  
      27.72   30.62   32.14   33.74                                
 16 Grace, Shawn M            19 Mesa-CO              2:06.27    2:06.34    1  
      29.86   31.99   32.30   32.19                                
C - Final
 17 Smith, Jacob B            18 Mesa-CO              2:07.55    2:04.80  
      28.74   31.26   32.71   32.09                                
 18 Smiley, Peter                Concordia-CA         2:09.50    2:05.23  
      28.55   31.30   32.93   32.45                                
 19 Spejcher, Ryne W          19 WC-CA                2:12.11    2:11.43  
      31.04   33.00   34.07   33.32                                
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Richard                Concordia-CA         1:58.08    1:56.05  
      26.47   29.46   30.08   30.04                                
  2 Riley, Chris M            21 UNLV-CA              1:50.61    1:56.54  
      26.59   29.30   30.16   30.49                                
  3 Eisendrath, Robert B      19 Mesa-CO              1:56.86    1:56.61  
      27.24   29.76   30.02   29.59                                
  4 Dake, Ryan M              19 Mesa-CO              2:04.47    1:56.85  
      28.15   29.20   29.91   29.59                                
  5 Kosov, Guy E              23 Sunbirds             1:54.00    1:57.55  
      27.44   30.10   30.21   29.80                                
  6 Lopez-Lamb, Justin E      19 Sunbirds             1:55.00    1:59.09  
      26.95   30.07   31.10   30.97                                
  7 Wanot, Bart               18 UNLV-CA              1:49.56    1:59.53  
      26.49   29.74   31.69   31.61                                
  8 Hernandez, Alejandro T    23 Mesa-CO              1:58.16    1:59.84  
      28.19   29.36   30.95   31.34                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bilsland, Elliot             Concordia-CA         2:02.75    2:00.11  
      27.92   31.27   31.45   29.47                                
 10 Edgecomb, Tom                UN-01-CA             1:58.00    2:00.60  
      28.08   30.27   31.46   30.79                                
 11 Skribeland, Kristoffer       UN-01-CA             1:58.00    2:01.17  
      28.47   30.84   30.69   31.17                                
 12 Learmouth, Rex               UN-03-CA             2:01.02    2:02.90  
      28.61   31.03   31.61   31.65                                
 13 Fuller, Brad                 Concordia-CA         2:10.01    2:03.31  
      29.87   31.06   32.05   30.33                                
 14 Hapgood, Harrison Z       18 Mesa-CO              2:04.85    2:03.58  
      29.37   31.38   31.85   30.98                                
 14 McDermott, Gabe              Concordia-CA         2:02.95    2:03.58  
      29.91   31.87   31.79   30.01                                
 16 Adams, Taylor D           20 Mesa-CO              2:11.40    2:03.65  
      28.54   30.96   31.85   32.30                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wilson, Dan T             20 Sunbirds             2:00.00    2:05.28  
      29.44   32.32   32.81   30.71                                
 18 Grace, Shawn M            19 Mesa-CO              2:12.01    2:06.27  
      29.85   32.54   32.88   31.00                                
 19 Smith, Jacob B            18 Mesa-CO              2:11.26    2:07.55  
      29.64   31.71   33.59   32.61                                
 20 Smith, Ben                   CHAP-CA              2:10.11    2:09.42  
      31.42   33.14   32.48   32.38                                
 21 Smiley, Peter                Concordia-CA         2:07.96    2:09.50  
      29.77   32.93   33.84   32.96                                
 22 Spejcher, Ryne W          19 WC-CA                2:04.44    2:12.11  
      31.89   33.54   33.96   32.72                                
 23 Aguilar, Juan C           21 WC-CA                2:02.05    2:12.58  
      30.37   33.44   34.84   33.93                                
 24 Vandermeer, Drew E        20 Mesa-CO                   NT    2:14.97  
      31.32   34.14   34.76   34.75                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Yada, Woogie M            21 Sunbirds             1:56.00   X2:03.25  
      28.58   31.14   31.67   31.86                                
 -- Cavazos, Emilio              Concordia-CA         2:10.72   X2:11.11  
      30.21   32.24   34.19   34.47                                
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Coffman, Cheyenne C       22 Sunbirds               50.11      50.20   20  
      24.27   25.93                                                
  2 Schmidtke, Aliena         19 NM State-NM            51.75      51.82   17  
      24.90   26.92                                                
  3 Dirks-Ryan, Chalene R     21 Northern Ariz.         52.68      52.11   16  
      24.96   27.15                                                
  4 Peters, Alex                 UN-03-CA               52.35      52.32   15  
      25.33   26.99                                                
  5 Monmousseau, Margot P     19 UNLV-CA                52.85      52.75   14  
      25.40   27.35                                                
  6 Gjemmestad, Sofie         22 Sunbirds               53.06      52.76   13  
      25.31   27.45                                                
  7 Robb, Carmen A            21 UNLV-CA                53.07      52.87   12  
      25.43   27.44                                                
  8 Marsh, Jessica R          19 UNLV-CA                52.19      53.02   11  
      25.53   27.49                                                
B - Final
  9 Roberston, Quinn             APU-CA                 53.40      52.88    9  
      25.11   27.77                                                
 10 Seaver, Terrin M          19 NM State-NM            53.13      53.18    7  
      25.75   27.43                                                
 11 Boese, Brenna M           18 NC Bears-CO            53.50      53.23    6  
      25.65   27.58                                                
 12 Purkapile, Briana J       19 Mesa-CO                53.52      53.47    5  
      25.77   27.70                                                
 13 Fenton, Alex M            20 NM State-NM            53.42      53.55    4  
      25.93   27.62                                                
 14 Dixon, Rachel A           19 UNLV-CA                53.23      53.66    3  
      25.40   28.26                                                
 15 Szel, Frida               23 UNLV-CA                53.56      53.69    2  
      25.94   27.75                                                
 16 Riggle, Gina W            20 NC Bears-CO            53.61      54.20    1  
      25.36   28.84                                                
C - Final
 17 Smith, JJ E               21 NC Bears-CO            54.02      53.62  
      25.43   28.19                                                
 18 Palombit, Victoria K      19 NM State-NM            54.14      53.82  
      25.97   27.85                                                
 19 Brown, Katie                 UN-01-CA               54.24      53.87  
      25.70   28.17                                                
 20 Moreno, Michelle B        20 Sunbirds               54.00      53.98  
      25.88   28.10                                                
 21 Loy, Kelsey N             20 Northern Ariz.         54.07      54.05  
      25.93   28.12                                                
 22 Herrington, Katelyne M    19 UNLV-CA                54.07      54.07  
      26.30   27.77                                                
 23 Hogan, Kelly P            20 Mesa-CO                54.35      55.32  
      26.48   28.84                                                
 -- Alger, Kira D             19 NC Bears-CO            53.97         DQ  
      25.39   27.93                                                
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coffman, Cheyenne C       22 Sunbirds               51.00      50.11  
      23.93   26.18                                                
  2 Schmidtke, Aliena         19 NM State-NM            50.51      51.75  
      24.91   26.84                                                
  3 Marsh, Jessica R          19 UNLV-CA                52.84      52.19  
      25.22   26.97                                                
  4 Peters, Alex                 UN-03-CA               55.01      52.35  
      25.40   26.95                                                
  5 Dirks-Ryan, Chalene R     21 Northern Ariz.         52.63      52.68  
      25.51   27.17                                                
  6 Monmousseau, Margot P     19 UNLV-CA                57.45      52.85  
  7 Gjemmestad, Sofie         22 Sunbirds               52.20      53.06  
      25.68   27.38                                                
  8 Robb, Carmen A            21 UNLV-CA                51.34      53.07  
      25.70   27.37                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Seaver, Terrin M          19 NM State-NM            52.09      53.13  
      25.63   27.50                                                
 10 Dixon, Rachel A           19 UNLV-CA                50.15      53.23  
      25.14   28.09                                                
 11 Roberston, Quinn             APU-CA                 54.36      53.40  
      25.17   28.23                                                
 12 Fenton, Alex M            20 NM State-NM            51.75      53.42  
      26.00   27.42                                                
 13 Boese, Brenna M           18 NC Bears-CO            54.62      53.50  
      25.84   27.66                                                
 14 Purkapile, Briana J       19 Mesa-CO                53.48      53.52  
      25.77   27.75                                                
 15 Szel, Frida               23 UNLV-CA                50.52      53.56  
      25.64   27.92                                                
 16 Riggle, Gina W            20 NC Bears-CO            56.23      53.61  
      25.29   28.32                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Alger, Kira D             19 NC Bears-CO            54.55      53.97  
      25.60   28.37                                                
 18 Moreno, Michelle B        20 Sunbirds               55.00      54.00  
      25.87   28.13                                                
 19 Smith, JJ E               21 NC Bears-CO            55.99      54.02  
      25.69   28.33                                                
 20 Loy, Kelsey N             20 Northern Ariz.         52.70      54.07  
      26.06   28.01                                                
 20 Herrington, Katelyne M    19 UNLV-CA                50.27      54.07  
      26.28   27.79                                                
 22 Palombit, Victoria K      19 NM State-NM            53.07      54.14  
      26.17   27.97                                                
 23 Brown, Katie                 UN-01-CA               54.00      54.24  
      25.80   28.44                                                
 24 Hogan, Kelly P            20 Mesa-CO                54.55      54.35  
      25.87   28.48                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Reed-Baum, Jessica S      18 NC Bears-CO            55.19      54.37  
      26.14   28.23                                                
 26 Ditty, Taylor C           19 Sunbirds               55.09      54.41  
      26.17   28.24                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Von Schottenstein, Haley  19 WC-CA                  55.00      54.76  
      25.64   29.12                                                
 28 Wolter, Casey A           18 NC Bears-CO            56.92      54.89  
      26.66   28.23                                                
 29 Tillman, Melissa L        18 NC Bears-CO            56.37      54.92  
      26.55   28.37                                                
 30 Burke, Kellie E           18 NC Bears-CO            56.14      54.94  
      26.73   28.21                                                
 31 Larson, Lindsey              Concordia-CA           54.85      55.18  
      26.33   28.85                                                
 32 Daviscourt, Danielle         Concordia-CA           57.43      55.20  
      25.76   29.44                                                
 33 Fair, Alicen E            20 NC Bears-CO            55.88      55.23  
      26.63   28.60                                                
 34 Palombit, Gina M          21 NM State-NM            53.67      55.27  
      26.49   28.78                                                
 35 Kampen, Nathalie J        20 Sunbirds               54.56      55.36  
      26.47   28.89                                                
 36 Jones, Annie F            20 Mesa-CO                55.10      55.50  
      26.56   28.94                                                
 37 Stevens, Breann L         19 Sunbirds               55.12      55.67  
      26.53   29.14                                                
 38 Maier, Krista R           21 Northern Ariz.         59.86      55.81  
      27.34   28.47                                                
 39 Gansneder, Haley N        21 NM State-NM            54.63      55.83  
      26.97   28.86                                                
 40 Hickman, Alyssa              APU-CA                 58.04      56.09  
      26.92   29.17                                                
 40 Sorensen, Kaitlin N       20 NC Bears-CO            57.99      56.09  
      27.11   28.98                                                
 42 Ego, Hilary K             20 UNLV-CA                51.04      56.13  
      27.00   29.13                                                
 43 Gomez, Ale                   Concordia-CA           57.31      56.14  
      26.69   29.45                                                
 44 Smith, Stirling C         19 Northern Ariz.         55.18      56.22  
      27.41   28.81                                                
 45 Bezenek, Kirsta M         20 NM State-NM            55.45      56.23  
      26.72   29.51                                                
 46 Ferrer, Haley C           18 UNLV-CA                52.94      56.26  
      26.63   29.63                                                
 47 Leonard, Sam B            21 NC Bears-CO            56.98      56.30  
      26.73   29.57                                                
 48 Hayes, Jillian N          19 Mesa-CO                57.40      56.36  
      27.05   29.31                                                
 49 Zuniga, Alessandra        19 NM State-NM            55.12      56.37  
      27.01   29.36                                                
 50 Fast, Courtney A          21 Sunbirds               58.79      56.38  
      26.70   29.68                                                
 51 Von Holst, Mara L         18 Mesa-CO                57.06      56.40  
      26.68   29.72                                                
 52 Thompson, Katie R         19 Mesa-CO              1:00.29      56.42  
      27.02   29.40                                                
 53 Masehi-Lano, Jacqueline      Beavers                   NT      56.53  
      27.02   29.51                                                
 53 Meeks, Robyn M            18 Mesa-CO                57.73      56.53  
      27.17   29.36                                                
 55 Gosney, Jordyn               Concordia-CA           57.50      56.59  
      26.90   29.69                                                
 56 Gregory, Christina N      19 NC Bears-CO            57.49      56.70  
      27.23   29.47                                                
 57 Philpot, Karen J          20 NM State-NM            56.67      56.77  
      27.36   29.41                                                
 58 Palbykin, Danielle N      20 Northern Ariz.         54.05      56.83  
      26.94   29.89                                                
 59 Bletcher, Tara               Concordia-CA           56.74      56.86  
      27.10   29.76                                                
 60 Morris, Kayle                Concordia-CA           57.80      56.87  
      27.24   29.63                                                
 61 Morris, Amanda               CHAP-CA                57.90      56.91  
      27.84   29.07                                                
 62 Connell, Fiona G          21 Northern Ariz.         54.85      57.27  
      27.52   29.75                                                
 63 West, Carsen E            19 WC-CA                  55.82      57.48  
      27.37   30.11                                                
 64 Turner, Lauren               APU-CA                 58.81      57.61  
      28.01   29.60                                                
 65 Millar, Kirstie              Concordia-CA           59.73      57.65  
      27.54   30.11                                                
 66 Martin, Sam                  CHAP-CA              1:00.72      57.72  
      27.67   30.05                                                
 67 Stephens, Renee C         19 NC Bears-CO            58.99      57.83  
      27.89   29.94                                                
 68 Spicer, Kirsten              CHAP-CA                57.89      57.91  
      27.54   30.37                                                
 69 Burnes, Jordan S          20 Northern Ariz.         55.04      58.01  
      27.74   30.27                                                
 70 Juergens, Alexis K        18 Northern Ariz.         56.72      58.05  
      27.53   30.52                                                
 71 Derflinger, Andrea L      18 Northern Ariz.         58.64      58.10  
      27.84   30.26                                                
 72 Hodge, Victoria              APU-CA                 58.10      58.56  
      28.80   29.76                                                
 73 Gustafsson, Emma M        20 UNLV-CA                54.69      58.59  
      27.23   31.36                                                
 74 Rocca, Katie M            20 Sunbirds               56.44      58.61  
      26.95   31.66                                                
 75 Regan, Caitlin               Beavers                   NT      58.73  
      28.83   29.90                                                
 76 Westerman, Shay L         18 Sunbirds             1:00.76      58.84  
      28.40   30.44                                                
 77 Vossler, Becky               Concordia-CA           59.87      58.95  
      28.31   30.64                                                
 78 Mills, Claire E           18 NC Bears-CO            57.99      59.10  
 79 Gottlieb, Ashani L        19 Northern Ariz.            NT      59.11  
      28.60   30.51                                                
 80 Rodgers, Taylor              APU-CA               1:01.18      59.21  
      27.96   31.25                                                
 81 Robb, Hannah                 APU-CA                 58.74      59.58  
      28.66   30.92                                                
 82 Lewandowski, Emily A      18 Northern Ariz.         59.51      59.65  
      28.44   31.21                                                
 83 Campbell, Hilary             CHAP-CA                58.45      59.71  
      28.57   31.14                                                
 84 Russell, Katie               Concordia-CA           59.86      59.74  
      28.07   31.67                                                
 85 Reynoso, Melissa          21 WC-CA                  59.70    1:00.62  
      29.02   31.60                                                
 86 Fredricks, Kristen           APU-CA               1:02.24    1:00.72  
      29.53   31.19                                                
 87 Lopez, Margaux               Beavers              1:02.19    1:02.66  
      29.99   32.67                                                
 88 Branson, Kate                APU-CA               1:06.63    1:02.73  
      30.19   32.54                                                
 89 Carmichael, Paige            CHAP-CA              1:07.58    1:03.06  
      29.82   33.24                                                
 90 Soderstrom, Lindsey       21 WC-CA                1:01.41    1:03.83  
      30.13   33.70                                                
 91 Goehring, Nicole             CHAP-CA              1:04.50    1:04.08  
      29.58   34.50                                                
 92 Laughlin, Jaqui              CHAP-CA              1:08.68    1:04.45  
      31.46   32.99                                                
 93 Moore, Rachel                Beavers              1:06.97    1:04.72  
      31.37   33.35                                                
 94 Lombardi, Dani               CHAP-CA              1:07.58    1:07.83  
      32.01   35.82                                                
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Marie-Rose, Paul P        21 Sunbirds               45.81      45.27   20  
      21.42   23.85                                                
  2 Nelms, Steven W           22 UNLV-CA                45.44      45.35   17  
      21.27   24.08                                                
  3 Weigley, Carl                UN-01-CA               46.27      46.18   16  
      21.99   24.19                                                
  4 Bush, Tyler F             21 UNLV-CA                46.46      46.21   15  
      22.23   23.98                                                
  5 Tapp, Charlie G           21 UNLV-CA                46.55      46.42   14  
      21.75   24.67                                                
  6 Roberts, Cody G           20 UNLV-CA                46.49      46.43   13  
      21.85   24.58                                                
  7 Arnold, John                 Concordia-CA           46.72      46.59   12  
      22.01   24.58                                                
  8 Luster, Conner T          20 UNLV-CA                46.58      47.21   11  
      22.48   24.73                                                
B - Final
  9 Kulwin, Alex J            20 UNLV-CA                46.98      46.05    9  
      21.97   24.08                                                
 10 Tanasovski, Marko         22 Sunbirds               47.66      46.75    7  
      22.14   24.61                                                
 11 Allen, Coleman C          18 UNLV-CA                47.02      47.27    6  
      22.54   24.73                                                
 12 Stavrakas, Kent H         20 Mesa-CO                47.48      47.33    5  
      22.51   24.82                                                
 13 Passos, Gui B             20 UNLV-CA                47.44      47.39    4  
      22.58   24.81                                                
 14 Adams, Wyatt J            20 UNLV-CA                47.51      47.65    3  
      22.44   25.21                                                
 15 Oxborough, Lawrence          Concordia-CA           47.50      47.69    2  
      22.94   24.75                                                
 16 Anderssen, Eric              Concordia-CA           47.58      48.29    1  
      22.51   25.78                                                
C - Final
 17 Jovanovich, Paul E        21 UNLV-CA                48.12      47.07  
      22.36   24.71                                                
 18 Knight, Luke A            22 UNLV-CA                47.69      47.55  
      22.32   25.23                                                
 19 White, Justin R           22 Mesa-CO                48.40      47.99  
      22.97   25.02                                                
 20 Vandermeer, Drew E        20 Mesa-CO                48.06      48.09  
      22.80   25.29                                                
 21 Brown, Thomas R           18 Sunbirds               48.47      48.40  
      23.06   25.34                                                
 22 Hill, Alec T              22 Sunbirds               48.77      48.64  
      23.31   25.33                                                
 23 Craft, Mike                  Concordia-CA           48.70      49.88  
      23.60   26.28                                                
 24 Ditsler, Cody                Concordia-CA           48.67    1:04.90  
      48.26   16.64                                                
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nelms, Steven W           22 UNLV-CA                44.41      45.44  
      21.67   23.77                                                
  2 Marie-Rose, Paul P        21 Sunbirds               46.00      45.81  
      22.09   23.72                                                
  3 Weigley, Carl                UN-01-CA               45.07      46.27  
      22.17   24.10                                                
  4 Bush, Tyler F             21 UNLV-CA                45.34      46.46  
      22.37   24.09                                                
  5 Roberts, Cody G           20 UNLV-CA                43.55      46.49  
      22.13   24.36                                                
  6 Tapp, Charlie G           21 UNLV-CA                44.42      46.55  
      22.03   24.52                                                
  7 Luster, Conner T          20 UNLV-CA                47.87      46.58  
  8 Arnold, John                 Concordia-CA           46.89      46.72  
      22.19   24.53                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kulwin, Alex J            20 UNLV-CA                48.25      46.98  
      22.48   24.50                                                
 10 Allen, Coleman C          18 UNLV-CA                44.67      47.02  
      22.49   24.53                                                
 11 Passos, Gui B             20 UNLV-CA                45.40      47.44  
      22.53   24.91                                                
 12 Stavrakas, Kent H         20 Mesa-CO                46.75      47.48  
      22.07   25.41                                                
 13 Oxborough, Lawrence          Concordia-CA           47.92      47.50  
 14 Adams, Wyatt J            20 UNLV-CA                46.86      47.51  
      22.50   25.01                                                
 15 Anderssen, Eric              Concordia-CA           48.88      47.58  
      22.64   24.94                                                
 16 Tanasovski, Marko         22 Sunbirds               46.50      47.66  
      22.59   25.07                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Knight, Luke A            22 UNLV-CA                47.33      47.69  
      22.44   25.25                                                
 18 Batka, Balint             20 UNLV-CA                   NT      47.74  
      23.24   24.50                                                
 19 Eisendrath, Robert B      19 Mesa-CO                51.55      47.80  
      49.87                                                        
 20 Vandermeer, Drew E        20 Mesa-CO                47.55      48.06  
      22.95   25.11                                                
 21 Jovanovich, Paul E        21 UNLV-CA                46.76      48.12  
      23.07   25.05                                                
 22 White, Justin R           22 Mesa-CO                47.16      48.40  
      22.84   25.56                                                
 23 Brown, Thomas R           18 Sunbirds               49.13      48.47  
      23.11   25.36                                                
 24 Ditsler, Cody                Concordia-CA           47.37      48.67  
      22.83   25.84                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Craft, Mike                  Concordia-CA           50.55      48.70  
      23.04   25.66                                                
 26 Wissler, Drew                Concordia-CA           49.28      48.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hill, Alec T              22 Sunbirds               48.75      48.77  
      22.87   25.90                                                
 28 Evans, Chris M            22 WC-CA                  46.48      48.78  
      23.37   25.41                                                
 29 Smith, Ben                   CHAP-CA                51.63      48.80  
      23.87   24.93                                                
 30 Korzeniowski, Eric           Concordia-CA           52.49      48.86  
      23.38   25.48                                                
 31 Heggen, Jordan J          19 Mesa-CO                51.11      48.93  
      23.24   25.69                                                
 32 Harling, Simon               UN-03-CA               50.09      49.04  
      23.17   25.87                                                
 33 Wanot, Bart               18 UNLV-CA                45.96      49.37  
      23.08   26.29                                                
 34 Mellinger, Taylor            Concordia-CA           49.80      49.56  
      23.49   26.07                                                
 35 Strehlow, Scott M         20 Mesa-CO                50.08      49.81  
      24.27   25.54                                                
 36 Riley, Chris M            21 UNLV-CA                54.49      50.37  
      23.82   26.55                                                
 37 O'Connell, Kirk A         19 Mesa-CO                51.33      50.38  
      23.69   26.69                                                
 38 Rehm, Cameron M           20 WC-CA                  48.84      50.41  
      24.22   26.19                                                
 39 Spencer, Lucas               Concordia-CA           47.04      50.42  
      23.89   26.53                                                
 40 Detra, Austin J           21 Mesa-CO                49.47      50.47  
      24.23   26.24                                                
 41 Rice, Kevin                  Concordia-CA           51.02      50.49  
      24.47   26.02                                                
 42 Harvey, Bryan T           18 UNLV-CA                47.55      50.62  
 43 Rivas, Christian             Beavers                   NT      50.73  
      24.14   26.59                                                
 44 Deem, Wernher A           18 UNLV-CA                48.30      50.81  
      23.54   27.27                                                
 45 Kimble, Cole A            18 Mesa-CO                51.33      51.18  
      24.85   26.33                                                
 46 Funk, James P             22 Sunbirds               50.89      51.24  
      24.29   26.95                                                
 47 Adams, Taylor D           20 Mesa-CO                51.42      51.49  
      24.30   27.19                                                
 48 Buhler, Peter                Beavers                   NT      51.52  
      24.38   27.14                                                
 49 Bonander, Eric J          20 WC-CA                     NT      51.57  
      24.49   27.08                                                
 50 Rodgers, Tyler               Concordia-CA           52.33      51.60  
      24.76   26.84                                                
 51 Dajkovich, Fil            18 WC-CA                  52.55      51.91  
      24.92   26.99                                                
 52 Schuster, Chet M          22 WC-CA                  52.74      52.10  
      25.44   26.66                                                
 53 Anderson, Nathan W        19 Sunbirds               52.68      52.65  
      24.51   28.14                                                
 54 Hapgood, Harrison Z       18 Mesa-CO                48.75      52.73  
      25.18   27.55                                                
 55 Albertson, James L        22 Mesa-CO                51.46      52.83  
      25.28   27.55                                                
 56 Blackwood, Jack              Beavers                55.75      54.38  
      25.93   28.45                                                
 57 Wilson, Colton J          18 Sunbirds               57.17      54.40  
      26.18   28.22                                                
 58 Flamant, Cedric              Beavers                   NT      54.66  
      25.61   29.05                                                
 59 Culpepper, C.J.              Beavers                55.99      56.16  
      26.46   29.70                                                
 60 Tong, Tony                   Beavers                   NT      56.81  
      27.18   29.63                                                
 61 Xicotencatl, Brian K      22 Sunbirds               55.00      57.51  
      26.43   31.08                                                
 -- Simmons, Parker              Concordia-CA           51.03     X47.80  
      22.95   24.85                                                
 -- Bernard, Damien M         24 Sunbirds               47.46     X49.17  
      23.37   25.80                                                
 -- Przebieda, Jarrod            Concordia-CA           51.00     X50.22  
 -- Gagain, Brendan              Concordia-CA           51.92     X50.82  
      24.26   26.56                                                
 -- Primdahl, Eric               Concordia-CA           52.00     X51.36  
      24.34   27.02                                                
 -- Galaviz, Anthony             Concordia-CA           54.39     X52.04  
      25.13   26.91                                                
 -- Swanson, William             Concordia-CA           53.35     X52.46  
      25.05   27.41                                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Burnes, Jordan S          20 Northern Ariz.       2:24.37    2:18.03   20  
      30.56   34.43   35.97   37.07                                
  2 Smith, Stirling C         19 Northern Ariz.       2:25.81    2:19.71   17  
      31.35   35.57   36.46   36.33                                
  3 Malthaner, Lauren M       22 Sunbirds             2:21.73    2:20.46   16  
      31.77   35.28   36.05   37.36                                
  4 Riggle, Gina W            20 NC Bears-CO          2:23.73    2:21.22   15  
      31.76   35.00   36.87   37.59                                
  5 Warren, Elise N           21 UNLV-CA              2:22.95    2:22.59   14  
      31.67   36.71   37.16   37.05                                
  6 Alvarez, Marta            20 UNLV-CA              2:24.07    2:22.82   13  
      31.65   36.36   37.23   37.58                                
  7 Stephens, Renee C         19 NC Bears-CO          2:25.98    2:24.34   12  
      32.14   35.74   37.96   38.50                                
  8 Legge, Jessica B          19 NM State-NM          2:22.77    2:24.46   11  
      31.19   35.72   38.32   39.23                                
B - Final
  9 Chan, Nakayla W           20 UNLV-CA              2:30.54    2:23.45    9  
      31.62   36.55   37.51   37.77                                
 10 Guerrero, Amanda J        19 UNLV-CA              2:27.19    2:25.45    7  
      32.79   36.45   37.76   38.45                                
 11 Kiss, Tricia J            19 NM State-NM          2:28.37    2:25.85    6  
      34.28   36.60   38.05   36.92                                
 12 Fortier, Kylie               Concordia-CA         2:27.23    2:27.22    5  
      33.24   37.08   38.38   38.52                                
 13 Sanchez, Natalie O        18 UNLV-CA              2:27.95    2:27.71    4  
      32.06   36.66   38.34   40.65                                
 14 Lewandowski, Emily A      18 Northern Ariz.       2:30.68    2:28.50    3  
      33.43   37.39   38.62   39.06                                
 15 Hagen, Cameron               APU-CA               2:31.99    2:28.91    2  
      33.41   37.89   38.61   39.00                                
 16 Schweitzer, Kara E        18 NM State-NM          2:30.32    2:32.81    1  
      34.27   38.77   39.91   39.86                                
C - Final
 17 Shahaff, Ramon K          23 Sunbirds             2:33.24    2:28.91  
      34.02   38.01   38.51   38.37                                
 18 Hack, Katie M             19 NM State-NM          2:32.19    2:31.27  
      33.58   38.00   39.46   40.23                                
 19 Ochsner, Ashley K         18 Mesa-CO              2:33.39    2:31.83  
      34.40   38.07   38.92   40.44                                
 20 Sorensen, Kaitlin N       20 NC Bears-CO          2:35.37    2:32.05  
      33.50   37.95   39.97   40.63                                
 21 Rysemus, Katy K           19 NC Bears-CO          2:35.38    2:33.02  
      34.78   38.69   39.56   39.99                                
 22 Garcia, Simone               APU-CA               2:32.96    2:33.16  
      35.09   37.97   39.72   40.38                                
 23 Thompson, Katie R         19 Mesa-CO              2:32.47    2:33.53  
      34.05   37.62   40.25   41.61                                
 24 Bletcher, Tara               Concordia-CA         2:35.63    2:35.59  
      33.58   39.14   41.03   41.84                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Malthaner, Lauren M       22 Sunbirds             2:25.00    2:21.73  
      32.63   35.95   36.49   36.66                                
  2 Legge, Jessica B          19 NM State-NM          2:14.94    2:22.77  
      31.76   36.24   37.55   37.22                                
  3 Warren, Elise N           21 UNLV-CA              2:21.96    2:22.95  
      32.23   36.91   36.51   37.30                                
  4 Riggle, Gina W            20 NC Bears-CO          2:23.56    2:23.73  
      32.20   36.22   37.47   37.84                                
  5 Alvarez, Marta            20 UNLV-CA              2:20.31    2:24.07  
      31.93   35.96   37.92   38.26                                
  6 Burnes, Jordan S          20 Northern Ariz.       2:18.58    2:24.37  
      32.43   36.70   37.52   37.72                                
  7 Smith, Stirling C         19 Northern Ariz.       2:21.82    2:25.81  
      33.28   37.00   37.43   38.10                                
  8 Stephens, Renee C         19 NC Bears-CO          2:28.42    2:25.98  
      32.53   36.32   38.27   38.86                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Guerrero, Amanda J        19 UNLV-CA              2:34.40    2:27.19  
      33.45   36.96   38.05   38.73                                
 10 Fortier, Kylie               Concordia-CA         2:30.69    2:27.23  
      33.83   36.87   37.91   38.62                                
 11 Sanchez, Natalie O        18 UNLV-CA              2:29.78    2:27.95  
      33.23   36.77   38.68   39.27                                
 12 Carubis, Alex                CHAP-CA              2:29.87    2:27.99  
      33.77   36.90   38.40   38.92                                
 13 Kiss, Tricia J            19 NM State-NM          2:26.67    2:28.37  
      33.96   37.88   38.73   37.80                                
 14 Schweitzer, Kara E        18 NM State-NM          2:24.99    2:30.32  
      34.33   38.13   39.29   38.57                                
 15 Chan, Nakayla W           20 UNLV-CA              2:16.74    2:30.54  
      33.60   37.94   39.55   39.45                                
 16 Lewandowski, Emily A      18 Northern Ariz.       2:35.48    2:30.68  
      33.94   38.55   39.51   38.68                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hagen, Cameron               APU-CA               2:36.18    2:31.99  
      32.99   37.92   40.17   40.91                                
 18 Wedel, Katie R            22 Mesa-CO              2:25.61    2:32.15  
      34.47   39.24   38.92   39.52                                
 19 Hack, Katie M             19 NM State-NM          2:27.59    2:32.19  
      34.02   38.01   39.55   40.61                                
 20 Thompson, Katie R         19 Mesa-CO              2:36.54    2:32.47  
      35.32   37.93   39.74   39.48                                
 21 Garcia, Simone               APU-CA               2:31.57    2:32.96  
      34.74   38.48   39.61   40.13                                
 22 Shahaff, Ramon K          23 Sunbirds             2:30.00    2:33.24  
      33.59   38.05   40.01   41.59                                
 23 Ochsner, Ashley K         18 Mesa-CO              2:38.10    2:33.39  
      34.82   38.76   39.73   40.08                                
 24 McLaughlin, Sami             CHAP-CA              2:45.00    2:35.23  
      36.58   38.64   40.23   39.78                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sorensen, Kaitlin N       20 NC Bears-CO          2:39.20    2:35.37  
      35.68   38.73   39.93   41.03                                
 26 Rysemus, Katy K           19 NC Bears-CO          2:44.36    2:35.38  
      35.53   39.45   40.19   40.21                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Colin, Carly                 Concordia-CA         2:32.40    2:35.52  
      35.49   39.33   40.19   40.51                                
 28 Bletcher, Tara               Concordia-CA         2:36.37    2:35.63  
      34.30   39.13   40.89   41.31                                
 29 Byrne, Jamie C            19 NC Bears-CO          2:42.95    2:36.83  
      35.51   39.34   40.89   41.09                                
 30 Abelein, Hannah A         18 NC Bears-CO          2:32.83    2:37.80  
      35.93   39.97   40.69   41.21                                
 31 Jones, Annie F            20 Mesa-CO              2:43.10    2:38.77  
      36.31   39.86   41.06   41.54                                
 32 Morrison, Meagan L        18 Northern Ariz.       2:38.24    2:39.79  
      36.90   41.09   41.21   40.59                                
 33 Zandihn, Sara                APU-CA               2:45.74    2:40.53  
      33.59   39.32   41.87   45.75                                
 34 Stevens, Haley               APU-CA               2:38.55    2:43.23  
      36.84   41.51   42.22   42.66                                
 35 Campbell, Hilary             CHAP-CA              2:38.34    2:43.90  
      36.92   41.24   42.41   43.33                                
 36 Von Holst, Mara L         18 Mesa-CO                   NT    2:45.03  
      36.51   42.14   43.61   42.77                                
 37 Shults, Carlee L          19 WC-CA                2:52.92    2:52.97  
      39.28   44.07   45.00   44.62                                
 38 Intoy, Janis                 Beavers              2:49.21    2:53.23  
      39.14   43.23   45.32   45.54                                
 39 Kiefer, Alex                 CHAP-CA              2:47.50    2:55.48  
      38.70   43.55   45.81   47.42                                
 40 Dodd, Hanna                  Beavers              3:08.58    3:13.52  
      41.38   48.24   52.28   51.62                                
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Szele, David              22 UNLV-CA              2:03.22    2:02.55   20  
      26.95   30.40   31.80   33.40                                
  2 Litz, Jordan                 UN-01-CA             2:12.30    2:06.34   17  
      28.08   31.41   32.96   33.89                                
  3 Meier, Brandon E          19 UNLV-CA              2:08.95    2:08.70   16  
      28.69   32.28   33.61   34.12                                
  4 Spencer, Lucas               Concordia-CA         2:12.23    2:09.19   15  
      28.39   32.41   34.00   34.39                                
  5 Friend, Jay J             22 Sunbirds             2:12.40    2:11.08   14  
      29.50   33.57   33.94   34.07                                
  6 Kauffmann, David             Concordia-CA         2:13.03    2:12.92   13  
      28.88   33.43   34.58   36.03                                
  7 Cornish, Ben J            19 Sunbirds             2:15.43    2:14.75   12  
      29.41   33.93   35.00   36.41                                
  8 Greene, Connor W          19 Sunbirds             2:16.64    2:16.28   11  
      30.75   35.33   36.09   34.11                                
B - Final
  9 Deem, Wernher A           18 UNLV-CA              2:17.30    2:13.32    9  
      28.81   35.59   36.31   32.61                                
 10 Kloppenburg, Josh            Concordia-CA         2:17.14    2:13.62    7  
      29.45   34.13   34.96   35.08                                
 11 Lane, Gabe F              18 WC-CA                2:26.42    2:15.23    6  
      29.01   33.29   35.98   36.95                                
 12 Grimalda, Devin              Concordia-CA         2:20.80    2:16.95    5  
      30.27   34.84   36.00   35.84                                
 13 Smith, Jacob B            18 Mesa-CO              2:22.22    2:19.99    4  
      31.22   35.98   36.79   36.00                                
 14 Gilbert, Matt J           20 Sunbirds             2:19.21    2:20.60    3  
      31.15   35.62   37.28   36.55                                
 15 Lee, Brian A              20 Mesa-CO              2:21.60    2:22.80    2  
      30.57   35.54   37.69   39.00                                
 16 Roe, Matt J               19 UNLV-CA              2:19.18    2:23.89    1  
      32.22   36.79   37.93   36.95                                
C - Final
 17 O'Connell, Kirk A         19 Mesa-CO              2:27.11    2:23.30  
      31.63   36.81   38.08   36.78                                
 18 Clauss, Thomas            20 WC-CA                2:32.78    2:28.88  
      33.09   36.71   39.31   39.77                                
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Szele, David              22 UNLV-CA              1:58.69    2:03.22  
      28.07   30.95   31.93   32.27                                
  2 Meier, Brandon E          19 UNLV-CA              2:01.64    2:08.95  
      29.58   32.46   33.07   33.84                                
  3 Spencer, Lucas               Concordia-CA         2:10.45    2:12.23  
      29.20   33.19   34.70   35.14                                
  4 Litz, Jordan                 UN-01-CA             2:01.19    2:12.30  
      29.70   33.75   35.06   33.79                                
  5 Friend, Jay J             22 Sunbirds             2:09.00    2:12.40  
      29.90   34.44   33.91   34.15                                
  6 Kauffmann, David             Concordia-CA         2:18.77    2:13.03  
      28.93   33.07   34.71   36.32                                
  7 Cornish, Ben J            19 Sunbirds             2:21.42    2:15.43  
      29.87   33.90   35.45   36.21                                
  8 Greene, Connor W          19 Sunbirds             2:15.00    2:16.64  
      29.99   34.84   36.31   35.50                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kloppenburg, Josh            Concordia-CA         2:13.26    2:17.14  
      30.60   35.30   35.74   35.50                                
 10 Deem, Wernher A           18 UNLV-CA              2:10.35    2:17.30  
      30.33   36.41   36.34   34.22                                
 11 Roe, Matt J               19 UNLV-CA              2:08.88    2:19.18  
      31.84   35.65   36.60   35.09                                
 12 Gilbert, Matt J           20 Sunbirds             2:17.67    2:19.21  
      31.09   35.02   37.22   35.88                                
 13 Grimalda, Devin              Concordia-CA         2:18.43    2:20.80  
      30.03   35.32   37.68   37.77                                
 14 Lee, Brian A              20 Mesa-CO              2:22.60    2:21.60  
      30.28   35.21   37.13   38.98                                
 15 Smith, Jacob B            18 Mesa-CO              2:24.68    2:22.22  
      31.44   35.61   37.53   37.64                                
 16 Nellor, Matt                 UN-03-CA             2:20.01    2:23.10  
      31.99   37.23   37.19   36.69                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pham, Tim                    Concordia-CA         2:22.08    2:23.19  
      30.84   35.65   37.85   38.85                                
 18 Lane, Gabe F              18 WC-CA                2:18.33    2:26.42  
      31.06   36.76   39.48   39.12                                
 19 O'Connell, Kirk A         19 Mesa-CO              2:24.73    2:27.11  
      32.43   37.96   38.75   37.97                                
 20 Rivas, Christian             Beavers                   NT    2:31.48  
      32.87   37.57   39.93   41.11                                
 21 Clauss, Thomas            20 WC-CA                2:26.41    2:32.78  
      35.56   40.25   39.89   37.08                                
 22 Rodgers, Tyler               Concordia-CA         2:20.03    2:33.66  
      32.87   38.50   41.22   41.07                                
 23 Nicks, Colton                CHAP-CA              2:32.78    2:36.82  
      32.36   38.70   42.61   43.15                                
 24 Tong, Tony                   Beavers              2:41.46    2:38.37  
      34.47   39.69   41.79   42.42                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Flamant, Cedric              Beavers                   NT    2:55.01  
      38.69   44.84   46.25   45.23                                
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Palmer, Rachel            20 Northern Ariz.       2:06.09    2:02.87   20  
      27.28   30.71   31.78   33.10                                
  2 Cate, Beth A              20 NM State-NM          2:08.07    2:06.07   17  
      28.40   31.34   33.19   33.14                                
  3 Derflinger, Andrea L      18 Northern Ariz.       2:08.09    2:08.23   16  
      28.38   32.16   33.67   34.02                                
  4 Wright, Caitlin N         18 Northern Ariz.       2:08.28    2:09.19   15  
      29.14   33.50   33.98   32.57                                
  5 Bejinariu, Alex A         23 UNLV-CA              2:08.64    2:09.88   14  
      28.08   32.24   33.84   35.72                                
  6 Matulic, Katie L          21 UNLV-CA              2:09.80    2:09.91   13  
      28.96   32.12   34.15   34.68                                
  7 Morris, Chelsea L         19 UNLV-CA              2:07.56    2:10.83   12  
      28.87   33.15   34.85   33.96                                
  8 Heim, Jessica L           19 UNLV-CA              2:04.94    2:16.46   11  
      29.81   35.25   35.73   35.67                                
B - Final
  9 Gustafsson, Emma M        20 UNLV-CA              2:12.73    1:36.39    9  
      28.33   33.15   34.91                                        
 10 Bassen, Rachelle M        21 NM State-NM          2:10.81    2:08.41    7  
      28.93   32.90   33.43   33.15                                
 11 Halstrom, Hannah R        21 NC Bears-CO          2:10.45    2:08.42    6  
      28.90   32.25   33.51   33.76                                
 12 Ozar, Brittany L          21 UNLV-CA              2:12.28    2:10.23    5  
      28.99   33.30   34.12   33.82                                
 13 Legge, Jessica B          19 NM State-NM          2:10.16    2:12.82    4  
      28.63   33.05   35.36   35.78                                
 14 Schweitzer, Kara E        18 NM State-NM          2:12.56    2:12.89    3  
      30.22   33.76   34.52   34.39                                
 15 Cox, Erin N               18 UNLV-CA              2:11.83    2:13.39    2  
      30.01   33.98   35.33   34.07                                
 -- Johnson, Krista G         20 UNLV-CA              2:11.16         DQ  
      29.39   33.08   34.15   34.59                                
C - Final
 17 Beguiristain, Evelyn      19 WC-CA                2:14.08    2:12.10  
      30.34   34.22   33.81   33.73                                
 18 Lavery, Danielle M        21 Sunbirds             2:14.69    2:12.88  
      28.69   32.67   34.63   36.89                                
 19 Boehnke, Tatum A          21 NC Bears-CO          2:16.59    2:13.03  
      29.59   33.44   34.33   35.67                                
 20 Bezenek, Kirsta M         20 NM State-NM          2:14.10    2:13.34  
      28.67   33.42   35.30   35.95                                
 21 Gomez, Ana                   Concordia-CA         2:13.33    2:13.88  
      29.26   34.19   34.75   35.68                                
 22 Paul, Samantha               UN-01-CA             2:14.11    2:14.02  
      30.12   33.91   34.01   35.98                                
 23 Fryrear, Jasmine N        18 NC Bears-CO          2:14.85    2:16.01  
      30.35   34.34   35.44   35.88                                
 24 Thorp, Valerie               Concordia-CA         2:15.36    2:16.48  
      29.74   33.79   35.68   37.27                                
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heim, Jessica L           19 UNLV-CA              2:02.08    2:04.94  
      28.72   31.87   32.13   32.22                                
  2 Palmer, Rachel            20 Northern Ariz.       2:07.01    2:06.09  
      28.20   31.67   32.71   33.51                                
  3 Morris, Chelsea L         19 UNLV-CA              2:14.18    2:07.56  
      28.22   31.47   33.21   34.66                                
  4 Cate, Beth A              20 NM State-NM          2:06.14    2:08.07  
      28.50   32.64   33.60   33.33                                
  5 Derflinger, Andrea L      18 Northern Ariz.       2:06.96    2:08.09  
      28.80   32.04   32.98   34.27                                
  6 Wright, Caitlin N         18 Northern Ariz.       2:13.81    2:08.28  
      29.36   32.87   33.35   32.70                                
  7 Bejinariu, Alex A         23 UNLV-CA              2:03.01    2:08.64  
      28.09   32.15   33.84   34.56                                
  8 Matulic, Katie L          21 UNLV-CA              2:03.95    2:09.80  
      28.02   32.06   34.13   35.59                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Legge, Jessica B          19 NM State-NM          2:06.01    2:10.16  
      29.02   33.19   33.99   33.96                                
 10 Halstrom, Hannah R        21 NC Bears-CO          2:14.20    2:10.45  
      29.27   32.82   33.88   34.48                                
 11 Bassen, Rachelle M        21 NM State-NM          2:07.00    2:10.81  
      29.08   33.13   34.22   34.38                                
 12 Johnson, Krista G         20 UNLV-CA              2:07.87    2:11.16  
      29.61   32.02   34.57   34.96                                
 13 Cox, Erin N               18 UNLV-CA              2:06.05    2:11.83  
      29.59   33.14   34.14   34.96                                
 14 Ozar, Brittany L          21 UNLV-CA              2:14.05    2:12.28  
      29.10   33.48   35.07   34.63                                
 15 Schweitzer, Kara E        18 NM State-NM          2:07.06    2:12.56  
      29.77   33.73   34.53   34.53                                
 16 Gustafsson, Emma M        20 UNLV-CA              2:04.70    2:12.73  
      28.38   33.37   35.24   35.74                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jones, Kristin J          21 Northern Ariz.       2:17.29    2:12.89  
      29.96   33.31   34.96   34.66                                
 18 Gomez, Ana                   Concordia-CA         2:16.99    2:13.33  
      28.98   32.89   34.99   36.47                                
 19 Robb, Carmen A            21 UNLV-CA              2:03.91    2:13.38  
      29.14   33.91   34.78   35.55                                
 20 Beguiristain, Evelyn      19 WC-CA                2:14.70    2:14.08  
      30.12   33.67   35.03   35.26                                
 21 Bezenek, Kirsta M         20 NM State-NM          2:15.62    2:14.10  
      29.34   33.84   35.25   35.67                                
 22 Paul, Samantha               UN-01-CA             2:14.00    2:14.11  
      29.59   33.26   35.08   36.18                                
 23 Masehi-Lano, Jacqueline      Beavers              2:15.59    2:14.22  
      30.09   32.43   35.01   36.69                                
 24 Lavery, Danielle M        21 Sunbirds             2:18.58    2:14.69  
      28.53   33.51   35.17   37.48                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Fryrear, Jasmine N        18 NC Bears-CO          2:18.84    2:14.85  
      29.69   34.18   35.35   35.63                                
 26 Herrington, Katelyne M    19 UNLV-CA              2:07.77    2:15.28  
      28.01   31.49   34.56   41.22                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Thorp, Valerie               Concordia-CA         2:16.10    2:15.36  
      29.49   33.42   35.64   36.81                                
 28 Panacci, Gina M           23 Mesa-CO              2:23.30    2:15.81  
      29.54   33.70   36.10   36.47                                
 29 Odiorne, Katie E          18 Mesa-CO              2:23.10    2:16.44  
      30.29   34.99   35.48   35.68                                
 30 Boehnke, Tatum A          21 NC Bears-CO          2:23.53    2:16.59  
      29.93   33.79   35.78   37.09                                
 31 Juergens, Alexis K        18 Northern Ariz.       2:16.73    2:16.67  
      30.21   34.80   35.91   35.75                                
 32 Hayes, Jillian N          19 Mesa-CO              2:17.24    2:18.52  
      30.37   34.66   36.59   36.90                                
 33 Lee, Kaitlyn                 APU-CA               2:20.48    2:20.71  
      29.63   33.59   37.41   40.08                                
 34 Cook, Stephanie B            Mesa-CO                   NT    2:21.76  
      30.39   35.52   37.75   38.10                                
 35 Chan, Alex                   CHAP-CA              2:26.43    2:21.78  
      31.39   36.36   37.36   36.67                                
 36 Rysemus, Katy K           19 NC Bears-CO          2:29.59    2:23.47  
      30.91   35.93   38.13   38.50                                
 37 Dixon, Rachel A           19 UNLV-CA              2:12.99    2:24.48  
      28.77   36.40   39.55   39.76                                
 38 Essig-Peppard, Emily      19 NC Bears-CO          2:27.03    2:25.36  
      30.56   35.76   38.72   40.32                                
 39 Vossler, Becky               Concordia-CA         2:22.63    2:25.67  
      31.83   34.38   38.74   40.72                                
 40 Ochsner, Ashley K         18 Mesa-CO                   NT    2:26.47  
      32.35   36.72   38.88   38.52                                
 41 Schoengarth, Brittany B   20 Sunbirds             2:20.00    2:31.85  
      33.02   36.27   38.76   43.80                                
 42 Ford, Riley                  CHAP-CA              2:20.65    2:37.26  
      32.64   36.80   42.03   45.79                                
 43 Parker, Kassy                CHAP-CA              2:27.43    2:37.73  
      33.92   39.46   42.86   41.49                                
 44 Stump, Kellie                CHAP-CA              2:29.29    2:39.05  
      33.36   39.55   42.28   43.86                                
 45 Ego, Hilary K             20 UNLV-CA              2:12.98    2:41.36  
      32.12   40.98   44.26   44.00                                
 46 Jackson, Courtney            WC-CA                2:41.43    2:46.16  
      34.26   42.04   44.45   45.41                                
 47 McCartney, Katie             CHAP-CA              2:45.32    2:55.10  
      36.27   44.11   46.47   48.25                                
 48 Morales, Marcella            CHAP-CA              2:50.35    3:07.01  
      36.60   47.98   52.47   49.96                                
 -- Moreno, Michelle B        20 Sunbirds             2:20.00   X2:16.87  
      29.83   34.41   35.39   37.24                                
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Batka, Balint             20 UNLV-CA              1:52.64    1:48.10   20  
      23.99   27.34   28.19   28.58                                
  2 Bilsland, Elliot             Concordia-CA         1:55.07    1:54.06   17  
      25.15   28.61   29.45   30.85                                
  3 Mooers, Andrew R          21 UNLV-CA              1:57.07    1:54.44   16  
      25.14   29.59   30.01   29.70                                
  4 Hernandez, Alejandro T    23 Mesa-CO              2:00.35    1:54.63   15  
      25.22   28.90   29.98   30.53                                
  5 Riggert, Joseph T         18 UNLV-CA              1:55.82    1:57.68   14  
      26.17   30.35   30.65   30.51                                
  6 Kawamoto, Dane I          18 WC-CA                2:02.00    1:59.94   13  
      26.46   29.60   32.71   31.17                                
  7 Heggen, Jordan J          19 Mesa-CO              2:00.42    2:00.15   12  
      26.18   30.89   31.49   31.59                                
  8 Wissler, Drew                Concordia-CA         2:00.24    2:01.72   11  
      25.88   29.50   31.94   34.40                                
B - Final
  9 Endres, Kyle M            20 UNLV-CA              2:03.87    1:55.83    9  
      24.88   29.62   30.50   30.83                                
 10 Stavrakas, Kent H         20 Mesa-CO              2:09.45    2:05.56    7  
      26.82   29.80   32.31   36.63                                
 11 Polsi, Christopher           WC-CA                2:07.55    2:05.85    6  
      27.39   31.59   32.91   33.96                                
 12 Grace, Shawn M            19 Mesa-CO              2:02.30    2:06.93    5  
      27.23   31.89   33.75   34.06                                
 13 Eachus, Michael F         20 WC-CA                2:09.90    2:08.72    4  
      29.32   31.63   33.39   34.38                                
 14 Dake, Ryan M              19 Mesa-CO              2:06.72    2:11.78    3  
      28.35   33.19   34.64   35.60                                
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Batka, Balint             20 UNLV-CA              1:46.44    1:52.64  
      25.84   28.98   29.50   28.32                                
  2 Allen, Coleman C          18 UNLV-CA              1:49.64    1:54.13  
      25.63   28.27   29.14   31.09                                
  3 Roberts, Cody G           20 UNLV-CA              1:57.67    1:54.37  
      24.92   29.19   29.54   30.72                                
  4 Bilsland, Elliot             Concordia-CA         1:57.79    1:55.07  
      25.88   29.62   29.60   29.97                                
  5 Riggert, Joseph T         18 UNLV-CA              1:50.43    1:55.82  
      25.81   29.81   29.49   30.71                                
  6 Mooers, Andrew R          21 UNLV-CA              1:51.53    1:57.07  
      24.92   29.47   30.73   31.95                                
  7 Wissler, Drew                Concordia-CA         2:03.88    2:00.24  
      26.22   30.64   31.79   31.59                                
  8 Hernandez, Alejandro T    23 Mesa-CO              1:54.30    2:00.35  
      26.38   30.04   31.34   32.59                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Heggen, Jordan J          19 Mesa-CO              2:00.84    2:00.42  
      27.32   30.46   31.24   31.40                                
 10 Passos, Gui B             20 UNLV-CA              1:57.33    2:00.79  
      26.78   29.81   31.07   33.13                                
 11 Nelms, Steven W           22 UNLV-CA              2:02.98    2:01.26  
      26.03   32.00   34.56   28.67                                
 12 Kawamoto, Dane I          18 WC-CA                2:03.09    2:02.00  
      26.86   30.74   32.56   31.84                                
 13 Wollkind, Spencer A       20 UNLV-CA              1:56.20    2:02.27  
      26.50   30.13   31.57   34.07                                
 14 Grace, Shawn M            19 Mesa-CO              2:00.38    2:02.30  
      26.98   31.72   31.91   31.69                                
 15 Endres, Kyle M            20 UNLV-CA              1:54.43    2:03.87  
      25.91   30.53   33.29   34.14                                
 16 Dake, Ryan M              19 Mesa-CO                   NT    2:06.72  
      27.59   31.55   33.37   34.21                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Polsi, Christopher           WC-CA                2:00.95    2:07.55  
      27.64   32.20   33.42   34.29                                
 18 Kauth, Ryan                  Concordia-CA         2:06.47    2:07.63  
      27.08   32.26   34.16   34.13                                
 19 Tapp, Charlie G           21 UNLV-CA              2:05.17    2:08.11  
      26.21   32.49   35.41   34.00                                
 20 Jovanovich, Paul E        21 UNLV-CA              1:58.16    2:08.40  
      26.50   31.30   33.86   36.74                                
 21 Stavrakas, Kent H         20 Mesa-CO                   NT    2:09.45  
      28.04   32.59   33.98   34.84                                
 22 Eachus, Michael F         20 WC-CA                2:10.23    2:09.90  
      26.85   31.13   34.31   37.61                                
 23 Bertagna, Nick               Concordia-CA         2:09.51    2:10.54  
      27.09   32.28   34.14   37.03                                
 24 Aaron, Timothy A          18 Sunbirds             2:21.66    2:20.61  
      28.24   31.97   34.61   45.79                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Culpepper, C.J.              Beavers                   NT    2:25.39  
      31.15   37.80   39.02   37.42                                
 
Event 35  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Mexico State University-NM  'A'               3:24.56    3:28.88   40  
     1) Seaver, Terrin M 19             2) Fenton, Alex M 20              
     3) Palombit, Gina M 21             4) Schmidtke, Aliena 19           
       25.34    52.58    15.46    52.11    25.28    53.04    24.53    51.15
  2 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'A'            3:19.75    3:29.49   34  
     1) Monmousseau, Margot P 19        2) Robb, Carmen A 21              
     3) Dixon, Rachel A 19              4) Marsh, Jessica R 19            
       25.46    52.81    25.08    52.63    24.93    53.06    24.40    50.99
  3 Fresno Pacific Sunbirds  'A'                      3:28.24    3:32.08  
     1) Carter, Stacy R 21              2) Gjemmestad, Sofie 22           
     3) Coffman, Cheyenne C 22          4) Moreno, Michelle B 20          
       26.34    54.16    25.55    53.27    24.25    50.48    25.66    54.17
  4 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'B'            3:23.97    3:32.58  
     1) Ozar, Brittany L 21             2) Szel, Frida 23                 
     3) Herrington, Katelyne M 19       4) Heim, Jessica L 19             
       25.82    52.54    25.44    52.92    25.29    52.91    25.70    54.21
  5 Northern Arizona University  'A'                  3:35.52    3:32.80  
     1) Loy, Kelsey N 20                2) Connell, Fiona G 21            
     3) Maier, Krista R 21              4) Dirks-Ryan, Chalene R 21       
       26.03    54.69    26.04    53.84    25.17    52.43    24.82    51.84
  6 Northern Colorado-CO  'A'                         3:40.01    3:33.31  
     1) Alger, Kira D 19                2) Smith, JJ E 21                 
     3) Van Oost, Courtney A 19         4) Boese, Brenna M 18             
       25.51    53.57    25.45    53.97    25.39    53.05    25.07    52.72
  7 Fresno Pacific Sunbirds  'B'                      3:40.00    3:35.33  
     1) Swanson, Kendall L 18           2) Ditty, Taylor C 19             
     3) Turner, Brooke A 22             4) Lavery, Danielle M 21          
       25.59    54.21    25.01    53.37    25.54    53.98    25.41    53.77
  8 New Mexico State University-NM  'B'               3:32.25    3:36.67  
     1) Cate, Beth A 20                 2) Legge, Jessica B 19            
     3) Bassen, Rachelle M 21           4)                                
       26.35    54.56    25.71    54.03    15.46    53.60    25.68    54.48
  9 Northern Arizona University  'B'                  3:43.22    3:38.46  
     1) Juergens, Alexis K 18           2) Burnes, Jordan S 20            
     3) Palbykin, Danielle N 20         4) Smith, Stirling C 19           
       26.51    56.52    25.68    53.79    26.33    54.79    25.67    53.36
 10 New Mexico State University-NM  'C'               3:37.75    3:39.13  
     1) Gansneder, Haley N 21           2) Moore, Brittney N 21           
     3) Zuniga, Alessandra 19           4) Hogan, Kaitlyn M 18            
       26.49    55.19    25.87    54.54    26.31    55.40    25.45    54.00
 11 Colorado Mesa University-CO  'A'                  3:38.51    3:41.08  
     1) Purkapile, Briana J 19          2) Hogan, Kelly P 20              
     3) Jones, Annie F 20               4) Thompson, Katie R 19           
       26.05    54.57    17.97    54.64    26.26    55.47    26.46    56.40
 12 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'C'            3:25.00    3:41.11  
     1) Ferrer, Haley C 18              2) Landolt, Shawnee L 21          
     3) Brennan, Dannica B 20           4) Chan, Nakayla W 20             
       25.90    54.88    25.58    54.46    25.36  1:01.36    20.09    50.41
 13 Concordia University-CA  'A'                      3:45.00    3:41.59  
     1) Gomez, Ana                      2) Daviscourt, Danielle           
     3) Bletcher, Tara                  4) Larson, Lindsey                
       26.25    54.02    26.58    57.29    26.18    55.97    25.69    54.31
 14 Azusa Pacific University-CA  'A'                  3:44.23    3:41.82  
     1) Hickman, Alyssa                 2) Hodge, Victoria                
     3) Garcia, Simone                  4) Roberston, Quinn               
       26.77    55.37    27.62    57.05    26.87    57.22    24.81    52.18
 15 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'D'            3:26.45    3:42.07  
     1) Sanchez, Natalie O 18           2) Alvarez, Marta 20              
     3) Gustafsson, Emma M 20           4) Warren, Elise N 21             
       26.25    54.54    25.98    55.61    26.18    56.72    25.76    55.20
 16 Fresno Pacific Sunbirds  'C'                      3:50.00    3:44.07  
     1) Fast, Courtney A 21             2) Rocca, Katie M 20              
     3) Case, Shelby M 20               4) Stevens, Breann L 19           
       27.31    57.30    26.55    58.93    24.59    53.59    25.53    54.25
 17 Whittier College-CA  'A'                          3:39.62    3:44.97  
     1) Von Schottenstein, Haley N 19   2) West, Carsen E 19              
     3) Beguiristain, Evelyn 19         4) Bartholomew, Erin K 20         
       25.90    54.70    15.44    57.19    26.58    56.49    27.14    56.59
 18 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'E'            3:28.00    3:45.01  
     1) Cox, Erin N 18                  2) Morris, Chelsea L 19           
     3) Ego, Hilary K 20                4) Guerrero, Amanda J 19          
       27.05    55.87    26.10    54.56    25.36    53.09    29.13  1:01.49
 19 Colorado Mesa University-CO  'B'                  3:47.19    3:45.18  
     1) Wedel, Katie R 22               2) McMillen, Jaclyn C 21          
     3) Von Holst, Mara L 18            4) Cook, Stephanie B              
       27.20    56.39    26.74    56.49    26.82    56.65    26.41    55.65
 20 Concordia University-CA  'B'                           NT    3:46.23  
     1) Fortier, Kylie                  2) Gosney, Jordyn                 
     3) Gonzales, Breezy                4) Gomez, Ale                     
 21 Northern Arizona University  'C'                  3:53.36    3:49.41  
     1) Morrison, Meagan L 18           2) Gottlieb, Ashani L 19          
     3) Lewandowski, Emily A 18         4) Derflinger, Andrea L 18        
       28.09    58.11    27.36    57.69    27.27    57.16    26.68    56.45
 22 Azusa Pacific University-CA  'C'                  4:06.78    3:52.53  
     1) Turner, Lauren                  2)                                
     3) Zandihn, Sara                   4) Wong, Stacy                    
       27.15    56.58    29.15  1:00.34    28.04    58.23    26.92    57.38
 23 Colorado Mesa University-CO  'C'                  3:51.65    3:54.46  
     1) Hayes, Jillian N 19             2) McMillen, Jordan M 21          
     3) Meeks, Robyn M 18               4) Wigg, Maddi R 19               
       27.41    56.83    28.32    59.94    26.63    57.04    28.26  1:00.65
 24 Northern Colorado-CO  'B'                         3:42.44    3:56.03  
     1) Riggle, Gina W 20               2) Tillman, Melissa L 18          
     3) Wolter, Casey A 18              4) Reed-Baum, Jessica S 18        
     1:06.04  1:51.16    26.15    54.60    25.57    54.47    15.80         
 25 Azusa Pacific University-CA  'B'                  3:55.74    3:57.54  
     1) Rodgers, Taylor                 2) Lee, Kaitlyn                   
     3) Stevens, Haley                  4) Robb, Hannah                   
       28.54    59.69    27.27    58.29    28.63  1:00.01    28.35    59.55
 26 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'F'            3:28.67    4:01.52  
     1) Johnson, Krista G 20            2) Bejinariu, Alex A 23           
     3) Crawford, Anja N 21             4) Matulic, Katie L 21            
       55.99  1:22.42    28.24    55.52    29.27    56.37    47.21         
 27 Whittier College-CA  'B'                               NT    4:09.08  
     1) Harvey, Amelia                  2) Martinet, Maddie C 22          
     3) Thoreson, Katrina               4) Reynoso, Melissa 21            
       30.22  1:03.66    30.61  1:04.35    29.48  1:00.93    28.57  1:00.14
 28 Whittier College-CA  'C'                               NT    4:13.47  
     1) Maguire-Marshall, Megan 21      2) Shults, Carlee L 19            
     3) Jackson, Courtney               4) Soderstrom, Lindsey 21         
       29.84  1:02.98    30.40  1:03.78    29.80  1:03.68    29.85  1:03.03
 
Event 36  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'A'            2:54.39    3:01.91   40  
     1) Nelms, Steven W 22              2) Kulwin, Alex J 20              
     3) Bush, Tyler F 21                4) Tapp, Charlie G 21             
       22.06    46.17    21.55    45.61    21.44    45.23    20.68    44.90
  2 Fresno Pacific Sunbirds  'A'                      2:58.58    3:03.68   34  
     1) Bernard, Damien M 24            2) Marie-Rose, Paul P 21          
     3) Lopez-Lamb, Justin E 19         4) Tanasovski, Marko 22           
       22.24    46.23    16.04    44.92    21.97    46.90    21.22    45.63
  3 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'B'            3:00.66    3:05.20  
     1) Allen, Coleman C 18             2) Passos, Gui B 20               
     3) Roberts, Cody G 20              4) Szele, David 22                
       22.55    47.21    21.52    46.28    21.76    46.55    21.21    45.16
  4 Concordia University-CA  'A'                      3:10.00    3:07.06  
     1) Anderssen, Eric                 2) Spencer, Lucas                 
     3) Oxborough, Lawrence             4) Arnold, John                   
       22.54    47.68    22.15    46.67    22.21    46.63    21.72    46.08
  5 Colorado Mesa University-CO  'A'                  3:10.21    3:07.66  
     1) Stavrakas, Kent H 20            2) White, Justin R 22             
     3) Vandermeer, Drew E 20           4) Eisendrath, Robert B 19        
       22.50    47.20    21.95    46.46    22.89    48.05    21.67    45.95
  6 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'D'            3:07.00    3:09.79  
     1) Riggert, Joseph T 18            2) Mooers, Andrew R 21            
     3) Wanot, Bart 18                  4) Batka, Balint 20               
       24.14    49.84    21.88    46.72    21.95    47.45    21.97    45.78
  7 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'C'            3:05.67    3:10.40  
     1) Knight, Luke A 22               2) Jovanovich, Paul E 21          
     3) Adams, Wyatt J 20               4) Luster, Conner T 20            
       22.74    48.08    21.76    47.11    22.61    47.84    22.29    47.37
  8 Fresno Pacific Sunbirds  'B'                      3:10.00    3:13.62  
     1) Hill, Alec T 22                 2) Greene, Connor W 19            
     3) Yribarren, Bobby M 26           4) Brown, Thomas R 18             
       50.82  1:12.42           1:13.75              3.58    18.39    43.87
  9 Concordia University-CA  'B'                      3:20.00    3:15.14  
     1) Hall, Richard                   2) Smiley, Peter                  
     3) Rice, Kevin                     4) Wissler, Drew                  
       23.14    48.33    23.44    49.04    23.21    49.34    23.53    48.43
 10 Colorado Mesa University-CO  'B'                  3:16.53    3:15.23  
     1) Heggen, Jordan J 19             2) Strehlow, Scott M 20           
     3) Hernandez, Alejandro T 23       4) Detra, Austin J 21             
       23.87    49.78    23.16    48.62    22.69    48.11    23.54    48.72
 11 Concordia University-CA  'C'                      3:25.00    3:17.13  
     1) Kauth, Ryan                     2) Craft, Mike                    
     3) Rodgers, Tyler                  4) Mellinger, Taylor              
       23.29    48.12    23.18    49.82    23.95    50.35    22.71    48.84
 12 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'E'            3:08.96    3:19.82  
     1) Deem, Wernher A 18              2) Roe, Matt J 19                 
     3) Harvey, Bryan T 18              4) Endres, Kyle M 20              
       23.38    49.40    24.01    50.35    23.97    51.30    23.09    48.77
 13 Whittier College-CA  'A'                          3:14.38    3:20.05  
     1) Lane, Gabe F 18                 2) Rehm, Cameron M 20             
     3) Holzmuller, Kurt R 18           4) Evans, Chris M 22              
       24.40    50.77    24.05    50.92    23.36    50.71    22.34    47.65
 14 Colorado Mesa University-CO  'C'                  3:18.77    3:25.72  
     1) Dake, Ryan M 19                 2) Hapgood, Harrison Z 18         
     3) Kimble, Cole A 18               4) Smith, Jacob B 18              
       24.96    51.32    24.57    52.36    23.56    49.69    24.44    52.35
 15 Whittier College-CA  'B'                               NT    3:26.25  
     1) Schuster, Chet M 22             2) Bonander, Eric J 20            
     3) Dajkovich, Fil 18               4) Kawamoto, Dane I 18            
       24.93    52.37    24.76    51.64    23.83    51.43    24.37    50.81
 16 Colorado Mesa University-CO  'D'                  3:23.84    3:28.75  
     1) O'Connell, Kirk A 19            2) Grace, Shawn M 19              
     3) Lee, Brian A 20                 4) Adams, Taylor D 20             
       24.15    50.52    25.85    54.32    24.61    52.59    24.04    51.32
 17 Whittier College-CA  'C'                               NT    3:28.82  
     1) Eachus, Michael F 20            2) Clauss, Thomas 20              
     3) Polsi, Christopher              4) Spejcher, Ryne W 19            
       24.74    51.94    24.82    52.44    25.00    52.64    24.79    51.80
 18 Fresno Pacific Sunbirds  'C'                      3:16.00    3:33.42  
     1) Funk, James P 22                2) Anderson, Nathan W 19          
     3) Wilson, Colton J 18             4) Xicotencatl, Brian K 22        
       24.28    51.14    24.27    51.70    25.10    53.97    26.19    56.61
 
Event 100  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ardavanis, Kristy            Northern Ariz.            NP     295.05  
  2 Skeen, Mariah                UNLV-CA                   NP     275.50  
  3 Lents, Kali                  Northern Ariz.            NP     258.10  
  4 Moldenhauer, Sara            NC Bears-CO               NP     252.85  
  5 Smith, Carly                 NM State-NM               NP     249.55  
  6 Anderson, Cassandra          Northern Ariz.            NP     248.55  
  7 Frost, Holly                 Northern Ariz.            NP     246.70  
  8 Schmidt, Madeline            UNLV-CA                   NP     229.85  
  9 Porter, Jaymee               NM State-NM               NP     224.00  
 10 Lera, Brooke                 Mesa-CO                   NP     206.55  
 11 Runkle, Christine            Concordia-CA              NP     200.85  
 12 Craft, Savannah              Mesa-CO                   NP     193.20  
 13 Wakefield, Jane              Northern Ariz.            NP     189.10  
 14 Dallmann, Katie              Northern Ariz.            NP     181.10  
 15 Carter, Amanda               UN-01-CA                  NP     175.30  
 16 Braudaway, Tori              Northern Ariz.            NP     167.40  
 17 Smithberg, Gwendolyn         Northern Ariz.            NP     165.95  
 18 Fautsch, April               APU-CA                    NP     149.55  
 19 Marriott, Chelsea            APU-CA                    NP     105.95  
 
Event 102  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Brock                Mesa-CO                   NP     277.20  
  2 Bahena, Jose                 Concordia-CA              NP     209.15  
  3 Pontier, Mark                UN-01-CA                  NP     178.10  
  4 Salgado, Christopher         Concordia-CA              NP      25.35  
 
Event 103  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skeen, Mariah                UNLV-CA                   NP     288.35  
  2 Moldenhauer, Sara            NC Bears-CO               NP     277.45  
  3 Lents, Kali                  Northern Ariz.            NP     274.30  
  4 Smithberg, Gwendolyn         Northern Ariz.            NP     271.30  
  5 Anderson, Cassandra          Northern Ariz.            NP     268.50  
  6 Frost, Holly                 Northern Ariz.            NP     253.70  
  7 Schmidt, Madeline            UNLV-CA                   NP     238.75  
  8 Porter, Jaymee               NM State-NM               NP     233.05  
  9 Dallmann, Katie              Northern Ariz.            NP     229.95  
 10 Lera, Brooke                 Mesa-CO                   NP     227.25  
 11 Carter, Amanda               UN-01-CA                  NP     220.65  
 12 Feld, Edith                  UNLV-CA                   NP     217.10  
 13 Wakefield, Jane              Northern Ariz.            NP     203.55  
 14 Runkle, Christine            Concordia-CA              NP     195.15  
 15 Craft, Savannah              Mesa-CO                   NP     190.85  
 16 Braudaway, Tori              Northern Ariz.            NP     178.80  
 17 Duncan, Kassi                APU-CA                    NP     166.40  
 18 Fautsch, April               APU-CA                    NP     139.45  
 
Event 104  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salgado, Christopher         Concordia-CA              NP     279.75  
  2 Martin, Brock                Mesa-CO                   NP     262.75  
  3 Bahena, Jose                 Concordia-CA              NP     197.80  
  4 Pontier, Mark                UN-01-CA                  NP     178.55  
 
Event 207  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Seaver, Terrin M          19 NM State-NM               NT      24.22  
  2 Reed-Baum, Jessica S      18 NC Bears-CO               NT      24.59  
 
Event 217  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fast, Courtney A          21 Sunbirds                  NT      57.00  
 
Event 227  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palombit, Victoria K      19 NM State-NM               NT    1:56.47  
  2 Reed-Baum, Jessica S      18 NC Bears-CO               NT    1:59.56  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 227                   
 
  1. University of Nevada Las Vegas      836   2. Northern Arizona University         447
  3. New Mexico State University         443   4. Northern Colorado                   273
  5. Fresno Pacific Sunbirds             223   6. Unattached - Concordia               51
  7. Colorado Mesa University             44   8. Whittier College                     23
  9. Unattached Fresno State              14   9. Concordia University                 14
 11. Azusa Pacific University             11  12. Chapman University                    4
 13. Caltech                               1                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 227                    
 
  1. University of Nevada Las Vegas      920   2. Fresno Pacific Sunbirds             600
  3. Concordia University                344   4. Colorado Mesa University            277
  5. Unattached Fresno State             131   6. Whittier College                     49
  7. Unattached - Concordia               33   8. Chapman University                   27

Archives 2013-14