Northern Arizona

Northern Arizona Twitter
 

Licensed to San Diego State University  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/6/2010 03:11 PM
                            USD-NAU-SDSU - 2/6/2010                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego State University-CA  'A'                     NT    1:45.75  
     1) Jennings, Leona S 18            2) Weddle, Katelyn D 19           
     3) Bierwith, Kim N 21              4) Jennings, Emilee K 20          
       26.86                      23.51                                    
  2 Northern Arizona University-AZ  'A'                    NT    1:49.17  
     1) Connell, Fi 19                  2) Jones, Jessi J 21              
     3) Foe, Rachel D 21                4) Egloria, Meredith A 21         
       26.73    31.00    27.06    24.38                                    
  3 San Diego State University-CA  'B'                     NT    1:49.58  
     1) Stuhr, Allison B 20             2) Karpeeva, Elena 21             
     3) Vessey, Brooke E 20             4) McCoy, Alexis R 19             
       28.23    31.14    25.85    24.36                                    
  4 San Diego, University of-SI  'A'                       NT    1:50.29  
     1) Deckard, Kristyn N 18           2) Andruzzi, Melissa N 18         
     3) Stone, Kelly N 18               4) Finucane, Francesca M 18       
       28.44                      24.57                                    
  6 San Diego, University of-SI  'B'                       NT    1:51.56  
     1) Yoon, Kristen H 20              2) Pope, Laura A 20               
     3) Rodriguez, Jessica 19           4) Levesque, Tina L 20            
       28.56    31.40    26.85    24.75                                    
  7 Northern Arizona University-AZ  'B'                    NT    1:52.09  
     1) Hamilton, Kristen C 21          2) Williams, Tj J 21              
     3) Branning, Jaclyn S 18           4) Miller, Lindsey R 21           
       28.06    30.95    28.04    25.04                                    
  8 San Diego State University-CA  'D'                     NT   x1:52.87  
     1) Corwin, Tarin E 19              2) Morrill, Jessica R 20          
     3) Hall, Allison L 20              4) Bray, Shannon K 19             
       29.05    31.47    27.32    25.03                                    
 10 San Diego, University of-SI  'D'                       NT   x2:00.34  
     1) Chapman, Carmyn A 19            2) Pittman, Haley M 20            
     3) Affinito, Michon M 21           4) Bliznyuk, Marya 21             
       31.23    32.50    30.47    26.14                                    
 
Event 2  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garibaldi, Melanie R      18 San Diego St-CA           NT   10:12.72  
      28.20   30.52   30.82   31.08   31.13   31.45   30.92   31.14
      31.20   31.07   30.52   30.85   30.94   30.87   30.62   30.96
      30.28   30.58   30.63   28.94                                
  2 Zimmer, Meghan F          19 San Diego St-CA           NT   10:29.59  
      28.55   31.32   31.47   31.69   31.71   31.66   31.62   31.52
      31.57   31.18   31.10   31.44   31.51   32.13   31.88   31.87
      32.14   32.16   32.10   30.97                                
  3 Crider, Jessica M         17 San Diego St-CA           NT   10:33.44  
      29.36   31.98   32.44   32.31   31.77   32.33   32.58   32.56
      32.05   32.23   31.97   32.03   31.75   31.45   31.29   31.08
      31.38   31.30   31.05   30.53                                
  4 Jones, Kristin J          19 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT   10:35.05  
      29.54   31.65   31.92   31.93   32.21   32.21   31.59   32.03
      32.19   31.99   31.71   31.78   31.98   31.89   31.99   31.69
      31.97   31.94   32.02   30.82                                
  5 Palbykin, Danielle N      18 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT   10:51.52  
      30.92   31.79   32.72   33.03   32.88   32.76   32.81   32.71
      32.59   32.76   32.79   32.51   32.96   32.52   32.83   32.60
      32.88   32.55   32.79   32.12                                
  6 Olsen, Katie M            18 San Diego-SI              NT   10:56.45  
      30.02   32.25   32.62   32.73   32.70   32.65   32.96   32.64
      32.84   32.83   32.57   32.92   33.20   33.27   33.20   33.37
      33.57   33.59   33.45   33.07                                
  7 Van Gerpen, Taryn M       20 San Diego-SI              NT   11:12.80  
      31.21   33.87   34.05   34.03   34.12   33.75   34.10   33.96
      33.85   33.95   33.80   33.51   33.73   33.88   33.75   33.86
      33.71   33.88   33.28   32.51                                
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koch, Stephanie R         18 San Diego St-CA           NT    1:51.63  
      26.67   28.32   28.25   28.39                                
  2 Finucane, Francesca M     18 San Diego-SI              NT    1:54.14  
      27.14   28.89   29.01   29.10                                
  3 Maier, Krista R           19 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT    1:54.86  
      27.66   29.84   29.04   28.32                                
  4 Geerdes, Sarah E          19 San Diego-SI              NT    1:55.84  
      27.27   29.51   29.92   29.14                                
  5 Radovic, Petra            22 San Diego St-CA           NT    1:56.34  
      27.39   29.99   29.89   29.07                                
  6 Ferro, Claire L           21 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT    1:57.72  
      27.47   29.69   30.33   30.23                                
  7 Landeck, Vivian M         20 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT    1:58.25  
      27.70   29.65   30.66   30.24                                
  8 Gleason, Sarah N          22 San Diego-SI              NT    1:58.42  
      27.39   30.07   30.95   30.01                                
  9 McCoy, Alexis R           19 San Diego St-CA           NT    1:59.27  
      26.84   29.33   31.26   31.84                                
 10 Bray, Shannon K           19 San Diego St-CA           NT   x2:00.29  
      28.21   30.48   30.57   31.03                                
 11 Schafer, Kate L           20 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT   x2:01.39  
      28.10   30.76   31.56   30.97                                
 12 Bliznyuk, Marya           21 San Diego-SI              NT   x2:01.71  
      28.49   30.82   31.58   30.82                                
 13 Kurtz, Ashley R           20 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT   x2:04.29  
      28.43   31.17   32.37   32.32                                
 
Event 4  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connell, Fi               19 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT      56.37  
      27.60   28.77                                                
  2 Jennings, Leona S         18 San Diego St-CA           NT      56.62  
      27.72   28.90                                                
  3 Vessey, Brooke E          20 San Diego St-CA           NT      59.26  
      28.58   30.68                                                
  4 Diener, Kelsy M           19 San Diego St-CA           NT      59.81  
      29.30   30.51                                                
  5 Dirks-Ryan, Chalene       19 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT    1:00.67  
      29.38   31.29                                                
  6 Hamilton, Kristen C       21 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT    1:00.75  
      29.93   30.82                                                
  7 Kimmel, Jacquie N         18 San Diego-SI              NT    1:00.80  
      29.47   31.33                                                
  8 Stuhr, Allison B          20 San Diego St-CA           NT   x1:00.90  
      29.34   31.56                                                
  9 Yoon, Kristen H           20 San Diego-SI              NT    1:01.00  
      29.84   31.16                                                
 10 Deckard, Kristyn N        18 San Diego-SI              NT    1:01.44  
      30.10   31.34                                                
 11 Fedrick, Aileen E         21 San Diego-SI              NT   x1:02.30  
      30.68   31.62                                                
 12 Miller, Lindsey R         21 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT   x1:02.52  
      30.49   32.03                                                
 -- McKay, Rach C             21 San Diego-SI              NT   X1:05.99  
      32.27   33.72                                                
 -- Chapman, Carmyn A         19 San Diego-SI              NT   X1:07.06  
      32.42   34.64                                                
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weddle, Katelyn D         19 San Diego St-CA           NT    1:04.55  
      30.46   34.09                                                
  2 Karpeeva, Elena           21 San Diego St-CA           NT    1:07.07  
      31.83   35.24                                                
  3 Morrill, Jessica R        20 San Diego St-CA           NT    1:07.92  
      32.53   35.39                                                
  4 Andruzzi, Melissa N       18 San Diego-SI              NT    1:08.22  
      32.35   35.87                                                
  5 Williams, Tj J            21 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT    1:08.33  
      32.20   36.13                                                
  6 Jones, Jessi J            21 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT    1:08.78  
      32.43   36.35                                                
  7 Pittman, Haley M          20 San Diego-SI              NT    1:09.69  
      33.00   36.69                                                
  8 Veit, Monica M            20 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT    1:10.15  
      33.28   36.87                                                
  9 Pope, Laura A             20 San Diego-SI              NT    1:10.16  
      33.66   36.50                                                
 10 Branning, Jaclyn S        18 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT   x1:10.36  
      32.97   37.39                                                
 11 Smith, Danielle I         18 San Diego-SI              NT   x1:11.24  
      33.43   37.81                                                
 -- Levesque, Tina L          20 San Diego-SI              NT   X1:13.32  
      34.07   39.25                                                
 -- Affinito, Michon M        21 San Diego-SI              NT   X1:13.93  
      34.96   38.97                                                
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Allison L           20 San Diego St-CA           NT    2:08.47  
      29.06   32.62   33.10   33.69                                
  2 Morelli, Kimber R         21 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT    2:09.39  
      29.94   32.98   33.43   33.04                                
  3 Metsar, Nino              21 San Diego St-CA           NT    2:09.42  
      28.26   33.39   32.80   34.97                                
  4 Power, Kyla R             21 San Diego St-CA           NT    2:10.64  
      27.84   32.09   34.16   36.55                                
  5 Rodriguez, Jessica        19 San Diego-SI              NT    2:12.24  
      30.23   33.18   33.96   34.87                                
  6 Cramer, Heather L         20 San Diego St-CA           NT   x2:12.78  
      28.78   32.54   34.69   36.77                                
  7 Stone, Kelly N            18 San Diego-SI              NT    2:16.94  
      29.35   34.74   35.98   36.87                                
 -- Cardwell, Maureen K       18 San Diego St-CA           NT         DQ  
      28.45   33.04   35.02   36.05                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koch, Stephanie R         18 San Diego St-CA           NT      24.12  
  2 Bierwith, Kim N           21 San Diego St-CA           NT      24.20  
  3 Jennings, Emilee K        20 San Diego St-CA           NT      24.23  
  4 Kimmel, Jacquie N         18 San Diego-SI              NT      24.40  
  5 Perkins, Shelley C        18 San Diego St-CA           NT     x25.06  
  6 Loy, Kelsey N             18 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT      25.17  
  7 Gleason, Sarah N          22 San Diego-SI              NT      25.44  
  8 Corwin, Tarin E           19 San Diego St-CA           NT     x25.48  
  9 Crimmin, Paige P          25 San Diego-SI              NT      25.97  
 10 Kurtz, Ashley R           20 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT      26.21  
 11 Chapman, Carmyn A         19 San Diego-SI              NT     x27.27  
 
Event 8  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koch, Stephanie R         18 San Diego St-CA           NT      51.34  
      25.00   26.34                                                
  2 Finucane, Francesca M     18 San Diego-SI              NT      52.80  
      26.03   26.77                                                
  3 Foe, Rachel D             21 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT      53.80  
      25.98   27.82                                                
  4 Geerdes, Sarah E          19 San Diego-SI              NT      53.84  
      26.32   27.52                                                
  5 Cardwell, Maureen K       18 San Diego St-CA           NT      54.07  
      25.94   28.13                                                
  6 Hamilton, Kristen C       21 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT      54.18  
      26.29   27.89                                                
  7 Power, Kyla R             21 San Diego St-CA           NT      54.38  
      26.24   28.14                                                
  8 Miller, Lindsey R         21 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT      55.19  
      26.65   28.54                                                
  9 McCoy, Alexis R           19 San Diego St-CA           NT     x55.32  
      26.81   28.51                                                
 10 Crimmin, Paige P          25 San Diego-SI              NT      55.57  
      26.64   28.93                                                
 11 Loy, Kelsey N             18 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT     x55.62  
      26.78   28.84                                                
 12 Pope, Laura A             20 San Diego-SI              NT     x55.64  
      27.19   28.45                                                
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jennings, Leona S         18 San Diego St-CA           NT    2:02.26  
      29.61   30.56   30.89   31.20                                
  2 Connell, Fi               19 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT    2:03.15  
      29.07   31.78   31.28   31.02                                
  3 Deckard, Kristyn N        18 San Diego-SI              NT    2:10.78  
      31.47   33.45   33.37   32.49                                
  4 Yoon, Kristen H           20 San Diego-SI              NT    2:11.00  
      31.77   33.64   33.22   32.37                                
  5 Stuhr, Allison B          20 San Diego St-CA           NT    2:12.81  
      30.45   33.76   35.00   33.60                                
  6 Stone, Kelly N            18 San Diego-SI              NT    2:12.83  
      31.57   34.03   34.04   33.19                                
  7 Dirks-Ryan, Chalene       19 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT    2:13.11  
      31.76   33.44   34.31   33.60                                
  8 Fedrick, Aileen E         21 San Diego-SI              NT   x2:15.11  
      32.09   33.98   34.82   34.22                                
  9 Jones, Kristin J          19 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT    2:15.53  
      31.92   33.85   35.04   34.72                                
 10 Garibaldi, Melanie R      18 San Diego St-CA           NT    2:17.96  
      32.86   34.89   35.58   34.63                                
 -- McKay, Rach C             21 San Diego-SI              NT   X2:15.14  
      32.68   34.10   34.63   33.73                                
 -- Chapman, Carmyn A         19 San Diego-SI              NT   X2:42.71  
      33.48   35.75   37.00   56.48                                
 
Event 10  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weddle, Katelyn D         19 San Diego St-CA           NT    2:21.19  
      31.98   35.92   36.58   36.71                                
  2 Karpeeva, Elena           21 San Diego St-CA           NT    2:23.22  
      33.27   35.97   36.45   37.53                                
  3 Jennings, Emilee K        20 San Diego St-CA           NT    2:23.24  
      32.69   36.55   36.87   37.13                                
  4 Morrill, Jessica R        20 San Diego St-CA           NT   x2:25.74  
      33.74   37.01   37.15   37.84                                
  5 Williams, Tj J            21 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT    2:27.49  
      34.41   37.27   37.58   38.23                                
  6 Andruzzi, Melissa N       18 San Diego-SI              NT    2:28.21  
      34.17   37.92   38.58   37.54                                
  7 Jones, Jessi J            21 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT    2:28.62  
      34.90   37.59   38.04   38.09                                
  8 Pittman, Haley M          20 San Diego-SI              NT    2:29.08  
      33.76   38.10   38.55   38.67                                
  9 Branning, Jaclyn S        18 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT    2:29.27  
      33.76   37.98   38.49   39.04                                
 10 Smith, Danielle I         18 San Diego-SI              NT    2:31.59  
      34.74   39.21   38.91   38.73                                
 11 Veit, Monica M            20 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT   x2:33.51  
      34.40   39.30   39.62   40.19                                
 12 Affinito, Michon M        21 San Diego-SI              NT   x2:37.33  
      35.34   39.80   40.64   41.55                                
 
Event 11  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zimmer, Meghan F          19 San Diego St-CA           NT    5:03.34  
      28.25   31.35   31.07   30.61   30.60   30.69   30.18   30.63
      30.76   29.20                                                
  2 Maier, Krista R           19 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT    5:03.80  
      29.02   31.29   31.29   31.12   30.69   30.91   30.78   30.55
      29.74   28.41                                                
  3 Radovic, Petra            22 San Diego St-CA           NT    5:07.40  
      29.21   31.41   31.47   31.14   31.21   30.85   30.53   30.57
      30.42   30.59                                                
  4 Gleason, Sarah N          22 San Diego-SI              NT    5:09.29  
      29.18   31.60   31.35   31.27   31.36   30.76   30.82   30.67
      31.30   30.98                                                
  5 Crider, Jessica M         17 San Diego St-CA           NT    5:09.99  
      29.26   31.94   31.94   32.16   32.01   31.64   31.12   30.79
      30.06   29.07                                                
  6 Schafer, Kate L           20 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT    5:15.06  
      29.72   31.67   31.98   31.74   31.49   31.63   31.97   31.96
      31.52   31.38                                                
  7 Morelli, Kimber R         21 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT    5:16.14  
      30.01   31.83   31.97   32.18   31.94   31.71   31.83   32.04
      31.85   30.78                                                
  8 Ferro, Claire L           21 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT   x5:17.07  
      29.44   31.59   32.01   32.00   31.94   31.96   32.09   32.07
      32.33   31.64                                                
  9 Landeck, Vivian M         20 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT   x5:19.13  
      30.65   32.72   32.71   32.42   32.15   32.14   31.95   31.82
      31.80   30.77                                                
 10 Bliznyuk, Marya           21 San Diego-SI              NT    5:22.74  
      30.33   33.02   32.90   32.70   32.54   32.32   32.42   32.38
      32.20   31.93                                                
 11 Levesque, Tina L          20 San Diego-SI              NT    5:25.43  
      29.46   32.53   32.04   32.77   33.09   33.41   33.64   33.33
      33.53   31.63                                                
 12 Palbykin, Danielle N      18 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT   x5:30.10  
      31.36   32.49   33.15   33.09   33.37   33.74   33.30   34.02
      33.32   32.26                                                
 
Event 12  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foe, Rachel D             21 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT      58.63  
      27.69   30.94                                                
  2 Stone, Kelly N            18 San Diego-SI              NT      59.07  
      27.99   31.08                                                
  3 Hamilton, Kristen C       21 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT      59.41  
      28.19   31.22                                                
  4 Kimmel, Jacquie N         18 San Diego-SI              NT      59.94  
      27.79   32.15                                                
  5 Rodriguez, Jessica        19 San Diego-SI              NT    1:00.08  
      28.59   31.49                                                
  6 Geerdes, Sarah E          19 San Diego-SI              NT   x1:00.91  
      28.57   32.34                                                
 -- Vessey, Brooke E          20 San Diego St-CA           NT     X57.18  
      26.69   30.49                                                
 -- Bierwith, Kim N           21 San Diego St-CA           NT     X58.36  
      27.44   30.92                                                
 -- Cramer, Heather L         20 San Diego St-CA           NT     X59.47  
      27.65   31.82                                                
 -- Power, Kyla R             21 San Diego St-CA           NT     X59.64  
      28.09   31.55                                                
 -- Cardwell, Maureen K       18 San Diego St-CA           NT     X59.79  
      27.74   32.05                                                
 -- Bray, Shannon K           19 San Diego St-CA           NT   X1:00.44  
      28.22   32.22                                                
 -- Metsar, Nino              21 San Diego St-CA           NT   X1:00.69  
      27.86   32.83                                                
 -- Perkins, Shelley C        18 San Diego St-CA           NT   X1:06.59  
      30.55   36.04                                                
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Kristin J          19 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT    4:35.25  
      29.81   33.55   36.16   34.91   39.16   39.95   31.39   30.32
  2 Andruzzi, Melissa N       18 San Diego-SI              NT    4:37.06  
      30.49   35.90   35.82   35.67   38.64   38.81   31.73   30.00
  3 Morelli, Kimber R         21 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT    4:40.38  
      29.71   33.38   36.99   37.20   40.17   41.22   31.78   29.93
  4 Deckard, Kristyn N        18 San Diego-SI              NT    4:41.67  
      32.05   36.25   35.12   33.71   41.04   40.59   31.71   31.20
  5 Olsen, Katie M            18 San Diego-SI              NT    4:41.68  
      29.74   34.24   35.68   35.13   40.51   40.58   33.26   32.54
  6 Branning, Jaclyn S        18 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT    4:44.50  
      31.46   35.88   37.32   37.11   38.95   39.85   32.35   31.58
  7 Hall, Allison L           20 San Diego St-CA           NT    4:50.39  
      30.19   34.83   38.66   37.87   41.94   42.12   33.78   31.00
  8 Van Gerpen, Taryn M       20 San Diego-SI              NT   x4:50.70  
      31.91   36.46   38.60   37.43   40.19   41.19   33.06   31.86
 -- Karpeeva, Elena           21 San Diego St-CA           NT   X4:32.92  
      30.22   33.54   35.83   34.34   37.80   37.29   33.06   30.84
 -- Garibaldi, Melanie R      18 San Diego St-CA           NT   X4:33.23  
      30.38   34.77   34.09   33.85   41.29   40.78   30.07   28.00
 -- Morrill, Jessica R        20 San Diego St-CA           NT   X4:36.01  
      29.53   33.19   37.10   36.78   37.80   38.53   32.53   30.55
 -- Diener, Kelsy M           19 San Diego St-CA           NT   X4:36.21  
      30.19   33.71   35.64   36.08   39.28   39.75   32.10   29.46
 -- Pittman, Haley M          20 San Diego-SI              NT   X4:53.02  
      32.04   35.78   40.44   39.27   38.82   39.47   34.49   32.71
 
Event 14  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego, University of-SI  'A'                       NT    3:38.51  
     1) Finucane, Francesca M 18        2) Kimmel, Jacquie N 18           
     3) Gleason, Sarah N 22             4) Geerdes, Sarah E 19            
       25.76    52.87    25.58    53.61    27.27    57.68    25.84    54.35
  2 San Diego, University of-SI  'B'                       NT    3:44.09  
     1) Levesque, Tina L 20             2) Pope, Laura A 20               
     3) Crimmin, Paige P 25             4)                                
       27.04    56.37    16.11    56.18    26.39    55.96    26.74    55.58
 -- San Diego State University-CA  'A'                     NT   X3:30.60  
     1) Jennings, Emilee K 20           2) Radovic, Petra 22              
     3) Koch, Stephanie R 18            4) Jennings, Leona S 18           
       25.26    52.77    25.29    53.09    24.57    51.38    25.29    53.36
 -- San Diego State University-CA  'B'                     NT   X3:37.48  
     1) Crider, Jessica M 17            2) Zimmer, Meghan F 19            
     3) McCoy, Alexis R 19              4) Power, Kyla R 21               
       26.08    54.23    24.98    52.83    26.13    55.03    26.64    55.39
 -- San Diego State University-CA  'C'                     NT   X3:43.94  
     1) Bierwith, Kim N 21              2) Bray, Shannon K 19             
     3) Metsar, Nino 21                 4) Perkins, Shelley C 18          
       25.90    53.53    26.70    56.50    26.87    56.27    26.80    57.64
 -- Northern Arizona University-AZ  'A'                    NT         DQ  
     1) Foe, Rachel D 21                2) Ferro, Claire L 21             
     3) Connell, Fi 19                  4) Egloria, Meredith A 21         
 -- Northern Arizona University-AZ  'B'                    NT         DQ  
     1) Miller, Lindsey R 21            2) Loy, Kelsey N 18               
     3) Dirks-Ryan, Chalene 19          4) Kurtz, Ashley R 20             
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Taryn D           20 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT     273.30  
  2 Anderson, Cassie          19 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT     254.00  
  3 Collier, Megan E          20 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT     250.90  
  4 Christensen, Lana M       20 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT    x247.00  
  5 Ardavanis, Kristy N       18 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT    x231.00  
  6 Frost, Holly V            19 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT    x214.20  
  7 Hippensteel, Heath        19 San Diego-SI              NT     206.70  
  8 Bogart, Amy               19 San Diego-SI              NT     203.10  
  9 Oddo, Monica              20 San Diego-SI              NT     201.00  
 10 Bednarski, Adelaide       20 San Diego-SI              NT    x144.30  
 11 Schrier, Bridget          19 San Diego-SI              NT    x124.60  
 -- Suarez, Rafaella             San Diego St-CA           NT    X199.90  
 
Event 16  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Taryn D           20 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT     305.30  
  2 Christensen, Lana M       20 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT     266.20  
  3 Collier, Megan E          20 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT     265.50  
  4 Frost, Holly V            19 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT    x245.60  
  5 Anderson, Cassie          19 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT    x239.20  
  6 Ardavanis, Kristy N       18 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT    x236.30  
  7 Oddo, Monica              20 San Diego-SI              NT     230.70  
  8 Bogart, Amy               19 San Diego-SI              NT     218.90  
  9 Hippensteel, Heath        19 San Diego-SI              NT     212.00  
 10 Bednarski, Adelaide       20 San Diego-SI              NT    x192.70  
 -- Eill, Aina                22 San Diego St-CA           NT    X195.30  
 -- Suarez, Rafaella             San Diego St-CA           NT    X228.40  

Archives 2013-14