Northern Arizona

Northern Arizona Twitter
 
Boise State University Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:30 AM 11/13/2009 Page 1
NAU v. BSU - 11/13/2009
Results
 
 
#1 Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
1 NAU-AZ A 1:45.87
Connell, Fi 19 Williams, Tj J 21
Foe, Rachel D 21 Egloria, Meredith A 21
2 BSU-SR A 1:45.92
McLain, Morgan 20 Irvin, Emily 19
Boucher, Amber 20 North, Stephanie 19
3 BSU-SR B 1:48.66
Green, Denise M 20 Hahto, Tara L 20
Lopus, Chelsea E 21 Hughey, Stevie 18
4 BSU-SR C x1:51.62
Thiltgen, Andrea 20 Stotts, Erin 20
Donohue, Lily 18 Nowatzke, Jenny 20
5 NAU-AZ B 1:51.78
Loy, Kelsey N 18 Jones, Jessi J 21
Branning, Jaclyn S 18 Ferro, Claire L 21
#2 Girls 1000 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Cahill, Jennifer 18 BSU-SR 10:27.31
2 Lofland, Katelyn 21 BSU-SR 10:29.43
3 Meisner, Rachael H 20 BSU-SR 10:33.55
4 Jones, Kristin 19 NAU-AZ 10:34.63
5 LaPorte, Paige 19 BSU-SR x10:46.60
6 Maier, Krista R 19 NAU-AZ 10:49.90
#3 Girls 200 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Boucher, Amber 20 BSU-SR 1:53.63
2 Choi, Shanelle 17 BSU-SR 1:56.13
3 Landeck, Vivian M 20 NAU-AZ 1:56.57
4 Raininger, Christine 18 BSU-SR 1:57.26
5 Ferro, Claire L 21 NAU-AZ 1:57.38
6 Dirks-Ryan, Chalene 19 NAU-AZ 1:58.67
7 Nelson, Kim 20 BSU-SR x1:58.99
#4 Girls 100 Yard Back
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Connell, Fi 19 NAU-AZ 56.67
2 McLain, Morgan 20 BSU-SR 58.11
3 Green, Denise M 20 BSU-SR 59.38
4 Donohue, Lily 18 BSU-SR 1:00.38
5 Thiltgen, Andrea 20 BSU-SR x1:01.50
6 Hamilton, Kristen C 21 NAU-AZ 1:01.97
7 Loy, Kelsey N 18 NAU-AZ 1:02.36
#5 Girls 100 Yard Breast
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Irvin, Emily 19 BSU-SR 1:05.12
2 Forrester, Kelly 19 BSU-SR 1:06.57
3 Jones, Jessi J 21 NAU-AZ 1:08.04
4 Keele, Lauren B 22 BSU-SR 1:08.32
5 Stotts, Erin 20 BSU-SR x1:08.49
6 Williams, Tj J 21 NAU-AZ 1:08.74
7 Branning, Jaclyn S 18 NAU-AZ 1:09.46
8 Veit, Monica M 20 NAU-AZ x1:11.50
#6 Girls 200 Yard Fly
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Lopus, Chelsea E 21 BSU-SR 2:05.35
2 Raininger, Christine 18 BSU-SR 2:08.79
3 Morelli, Kimber R 21 NAU-AZ 2:09.43
4 Donohue, Lily 18 BSU-SR 2:14.00
5 Jones, Kristin 19 NAU-AZ 2:17.29
#7 Girls 50 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 North, Stephanie 19 BSU-SR 23.95
*2 Hughey, Stevie 18 BSU-SR 24.46
*2 Foe, Rachel D 21 NAU-AZ 24.46
4 Egloria, Meredith A 21 NAU-AZ 24.67
5 Forrester, Kelly 19 BSU-SR 24.92
6 Nowatzke, Jenny 20 BSU-SR x25.12
7 Miller, Lindsey R 21 NAU-AZ 26.08
#8 Girls 1 mtr Diving
Name Age Team Finals Score
1 Harris, Taryn D 20 NAU-AZ 259.40
2 Christensen, Lana M 20 NAU-AZ 251.40
3 Ardavanis, Kristy N 18 NAU-AZ 229.80
4 Lionberger, Erin 19 BSU-SR 213.95
5 Burnett, Amanda 20 BSU-SR 193.70
6 Pfeiffer, Lexi 18 BSU-SR 193.00
#9 Girls 100 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 North, Stephanie 19 BSU-SR 52.45
2 Lopus, Chelsea E 21 BSU-SR 53.08
3 Hughey, Stevie 18 BSU-SR 53.98
4 Egloria, Meredith A 21 NAU-AZ 54.35
5 Landeck, Vivian M 20 NAU-AZ 55.03
6 Hamilton, Kristen C 21 NAU-AZ 55.32
7 Miller, Lindsey R 21 NAU-AZ x56.26
#10 Girls 200 Yard Back
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Connell, Fi 19 NAU-AZ 2:02.41
2 McLain, Morgan 20 BSU-SR 2:08.01
3 Green, Denise M 20 BSU-SR 2:08.37
4 Thiltgen, Andrea 20 BSU-SR 2:11.13
5 Dirks-Ryan, Chalene 19 NAU-AZ 2:13.63
6 Ferro, Claire L 21 NAU-AZ 2:14.41
#11 Girls 200 Yard Breast
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Irvin, Emily 19 BSU-SR 2:22.49
2 Stotts, Erin 20 BSU-SR 2:24.36
3 Keele, Lauren B 22 BSU-SR 2:26.40
4 Williams, Tj J 21 NAU-AZ 2:28.20
5 Branning, Jaclyn S 18 NAU-AZ 2:29.17
6 Jones, Jessi J 21 NAU-AZ 2:29.59
7 Hahto, Tara L 20 BSU-SR x2:32.29
8 Veit, Monica M 20 NAU-AZ x2:36.76
#12 Girls 500 Yard Free
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Cahill, Jennifer 18 BSU-SR 5:07.13
2 Lofland, Katelyn 21 BSU-SR 5:09.46
3 Meisner, Rachael H 20 BSU-SR 5:11.65
4 Jones, Kristin 19 NAU-AZ 5:13.46
5 Morelli, Kimber R 21 NAU-AZ 5:17.58
6 LaPorte, Paige 19 BSU-SR x5:21.80
7 Maier, Krista R 19 NAU-AZ 5:22.89
#13 Girls 100 Yard Fly
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Boucher, Amber 20 BSU-SR 56.60
2 Foe, Rachel D 21 NAU-AZ 57.44
3 Choi, Shanelle 17 BSU-SR 59.83
4 Donohue, Lily 18 BSU-SR 1:00.24
5 Hamilton, Kristen C 21 NAU-AZ 1:00.75
6 Branning, Jaclyn S 18 NAU-AZ 1:01.36
7 Hahto, Tara L 20 BSU-SR x1:02.62
#14 Girls 3 mtr Diving
Name Age Team Finals Score
1 Christensen, Lana M 20 NAU-AZ 271.90
2 Harris, Taryn D 20 NAU-AZ 258.65
3 Ardavanis, Kristy N 18 NAU-AZ 241.40
4 Lionberger, Erin 19 BSU-SR 207.75
5 Pfeiffer, Lexi 18 BSU-SR 177.55
6 Burnett, Amanda 20 BSU-SR 165.90
#15 Girls 200 Yard IM
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Connell, Fi 19 NAU-AZ 2:08.15
2 Foe, Rachel D 21 NAU-AZ 2:09.78
3 Irvin, Emily 19 BSU-SR 2:10.56
4 Raininger, Christine 18 BSU-SR 2:11.46
5 Hughey, Stevie 18 BSU-SR 2:12.28
6 Dirks-Ryan, Chalene 19 NAU-AZ 2:17.30
7 Thiltgen, Andrea 20 BSU-SR x2:17.66
8 Williams, Tj J 21 NAU-AZ x2:20.23
#16 Girls 400 Yard Free Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
1 BSU-SR A 3:29.75
Boucher, Amber 20 Lopus, Chelsea E 21
Forrester, Kelly 19 North, Stephanie 19
2 NAU-AZ A 3:37.81
Egloria, Meredith A 21 Hamilton, Kristen C 21
Landeck, Vivian M 20 Ferro, Claire L 21
3 BSU-SR B 3:39.83
Nelson, Kim 20 Choi, Shanelle 17
Cahill, Jennifer 18 Nowatzke, Jenny 20
4 BSU-SR C x3:44.50
LaPorte, Paige 19 Green, Denise M 20
Keele, Lauren B 22 Raininger, Christine 18